Lähtöaika | 1,7 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka Ukkonen | Navi | 10:40:00 | 8:11 (1) | ||||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:42:00 | 8:20 (2) | ||||
Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 10:27:00 | 8:24 (3) | ||||
Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 10:35:00 | 8:29 (4) | ||||
Kimmo Hilli | Jalasjärven Jalas | 10:24:00 | 8:32 (5) | ||||
Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:36:00 | 8:53 (6) | ||||
Heikki Grekelä | SK Pohjantähti | 10:32:00 | 8:54 (7) | ||||
Erkki Pirilä | Laitilan Jyske | 10:31:00 | 8:59 (8) | ||||
Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 10:33:00 | 9:00 (9) | ||||
Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:10:00 | 9:11 (10) | ||||
Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:41:00 | 9:14 (11) | ||||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 10:39:00 | 9:15 (12) | ||||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 10:34:00 | 9:22 (13) | ||||
Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:20:00 | 9:23 (14) | ||||
Seppo Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | 10:17:00 | 9:32 (15) | ||||
Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 10:26:00 | 9:38 (16) | ||||
Mikko Heikkinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:06:00 | 9:41 (17) | ||||
Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 10:11:00 | 9:41 (17) | ||||
Martti Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 10:23:00 | 9:43 (19) | ||||
Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 10:14:00 | 9:51 (20) | ||||
Anssi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 10:04:00 | 9:58 (21) | ||||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:30:00 | 10:00 (22) | ||||
Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:13:00 | 10:06 (23) | ||||
Jussi Korhonen | OK Flygpojkarna | 10:37:00 | 10:09 (24) | ||||
Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 10:12:00 | 10:19 (25) | ||||
Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:16:00 | 10:30 (26) | ||||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | 10:08:00 | 10:31 (27) | ||||
Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | 10:09:00 | 10:32 (28) | ||||
Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:21:00 | 10:32 (28) | ||||
Jan-Anders Lassila | IK Falken | 10:15:00 | 10:36 (30) | ||||
Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:18:00 | 10:41 (31) | ||||
Aki Tapper | MS Parma | 10:22:00 | 10:56 (32) | ||||
Johan Byggningsbacka | IF Brahe | 10:19:00 | 10:59 (33) | ||||
Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:25:00 | 11:00 (34) | ||||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:43:00 | 11:03 (35) | ||||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Ulvilan Ura | 10:38:00 | 11:28 (36) | ||||
Juha Kuusivaara | Rastikarhut | 10:03:00 | 11:32 (37) | ||||
Jari Lehtosaari | Haukiputaan Heitto | 10:02:00 | 12:49 (38) | ||||
Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:05:00 | 14:24 (39) | ||||
Jari Rinta | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 10:01:00 | hylätty | ||||
Sami Siirilä | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:07:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 10:28:00 | hylätty | ||||
Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 10:29:00 | ei läht. |