Lähtöaika | 5,3 km |
7,6 km |
8,2 km |
8,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:07:00 | 41:33 (1) | 59:04 (1) | 1:02:13 (1) | ||||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 22:52:00 | 44:34 (2) | 1:05:15 (2) | |||||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:31:00 | 44:52 (5) | 1:02:56 (3) | 1:05:54 (3) | ||||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 22:01:00 | 46:30 (7) | 1:02:54 (2) | 1:05:56 (4) | ||||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 21:34:00 | 44:36 (3) | 1:02:59 (4) | 1:06:08 (5) | ||||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 22:40:00 | 44:49 (4) | 1:04:27 (5) | 1:07:38 (6) | ||||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:49:00 | 46:44 (9) | 1:04:48 (6) | 1:07:53 (7) | ||||
Bodil Holmström | Norway | 21:58:00 | 49:33 (18) | 1:05:57 (8) | 1:08:55 (8) | ||||
Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | 21:43:00 | 46:30 (7) | 1:05:55 (7) | 1:09:16 (9) | ||||
Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 22:22:00 | 46:07 (6) | 1:06:21 (10) | 1:09:40 (10) | ||||
Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 22:25:00 | 47:00 (11) | 1:06:38 (11) | 1:09:53 (11) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 21:52:00 | 48:27 (15) | 1:07:40 (13) | 1:10:36 (12) | ||||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 22:10:00 | 48:06 (14) | 1:07:26 (12) | 1:11:03 (13) | ||||
Mia Taini | Koovee | 22:37:00 | 47:37 (12) | 1:07:53 (14) | 1:11:19 (14) | ||||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 22:43:00 | 47:49 (13) | 1:08:16 (15) | 1:11:45 (15) | ||||
Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:31:00 | 49:21 (17) | 1:09:58 (16) | 1:13:51 (16) | ||||
Laura Leijola | Delta | 22:34:00 | 50:34 (19) | 1:10:51 (18) | 1:14:06 (17) | ||||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 22:19:00 | 49:05 (16) | 1:10:47 (17) | 1:14:25 (18) | ||||
Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | 22:28:00 | 46:53 (10) | 1:06:13 (9) | 1:15:09 (19) | ||||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 21:37:00 | 54:00 (25) | 1:11:55 (19) | 1:15:22 (20) | ||||
Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:22:00 | 52:10 (22) | 1:13:09 (21) | 1:16:55 (21) | ||||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 22:13:00 | 52:14 (23) | 1:12:41 (20) | 1:17:04 (22) | ||||
Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 20:19:00 | 51:52 (20) | 1:14:12 (22) | 1:17:49 (23) | ||||
Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 20:49:00 | 53:18 (24) | 1:15:14 (23) | 1:19:04 (24) | ||||
Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:49:00 | 51:58 (21) | 1:16:29 (24) | 1:20:23 (25) | ||||
Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 21:04:00 | 56:51 (29) | 1:17:11 (25) | 1:20:46 (26) | ||||
Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 20:28:00 | 55:00 (28) | 1:19:04 (27) | 1:22:38 (27) | ||||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:55:00 | 56:54 (30) | 1:17:22 (26) | 1:23:05 (28) | ||||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:25:00 | 57:56 (34) | 1:20:47 (32) | 1:24:29 (29) | ||||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:46:00 | 54:22 (26) | 1:19:34 (29) | 1:24:31 (30) | ||||
Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | 21:13:00 | 54:53 (27) | 1:19:29 (28) | 1:24:39 (31) | ||||
Elina Varinen | IF Brahe | 21:19:00 | 57:39 (33) | 1:20:31 (31) | 1:25:02 (32) | ||||
Heli Noponen | Delta | 20:43:00 | 59:27 (36) | 1:21:33 (33) | 1:25:10 (33) | ||||
Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:25:00 | 57:33 (32) | 1:19:45 (30) | 1:25:37 (34) | ||||
Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:16:00 | 59:22 (35) | 1:22:40 (35) | 1:26:16 (35) | ||||
Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 20:22:00 | 1:00:19 (37) | 1:23:44 (36) | 1:27:30 (36) | ||||
Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:04:00 | 57:13 (31) | 1:22:36 (34) | 1:27:44 (37) | ||||
Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 21:10:00 | 1:03:24 (38) | 1:27:04 (37) | 1:30:47 (38) | ||||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 20:31:00 | 1:03:54 (39) | 1:28:03 (38) | 1:33:44 (39) | ||||
Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | 20:34:00 | 1:08:13 (41) | 1:30:15 (40) | 1:33:59 (40) | ||||
Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:52:00 | 1:04:51 (40) | 1:29:57 (39) | 1:34:45 (41) | ||||
Maiju Kohonen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 20:55:00 | 1:10:32 (42) | 1:34:47 (41) | 1:38:33 (42) | ||||
Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:01:00 | 1:17:28 (43) | 1:39:39 (42) | 1:43:25 (43) | ||||
Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:07:00 | 1:26:47 (44) | 1:54:46 (43) | 2:01:13 (44) | ||||
Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:37:00 | 1:34:45 (45) | 2:09:54 (44) | 2:16:20 (45) | ||||
Kati Korhonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:40:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:58:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:16:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Alexandra Voytova | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:28:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 21:40:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:46:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 22:16:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:46:00 | ei läht. |