Rastijahti 2012

H21A 11,40 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

114Andrei HramovHiisirasti1:12:53
215Frédéric TranchandOK Hällen1:14:29+1:36
311Peeter PihlMS Parma1:14:35+1:42
416Janne VirtanenPaimion Rasti1:17:35+4:42
56Roman EfimovHiisirasti1:22:26+9:33
64Tuomo LaineDelta1:25:39+12:46
79Olli SuonpääMS Parma1:31:23+18:30
83Ilari NummiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:31:26+18:33
910Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:35:06+22:13
107Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot1:37:32+24:39
111Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:51:54+39:01
122David FarkasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:53:42+40:49
138Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma2:01:13+48:20
12Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepotkeskeytti
13Sergei DetkovHiisirastiei läht.
5Antti ReinikainenLostei läht.

H21AL 7,87 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1112Ville SabelHiisirasti58:23
2107Petteri SuominenMS Parma1:05:58+7:35
3101Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:07:22+8:59
4111Jarkko HänninenDelta1:17:59+19:36
5108Juhani ValtanenHinnerjoen Yritys1:23:39+25:16
6110Mikko KankareSomeron Esa1:25:50+27:27
7104Miikka TarkiaTurun Suunnistajat1:29:53+31:30
8113Lassi ValtanenHinnerjoen Yritys1:36:00+37:37
9103Eero MäntyHirvensalon Heitto1:38:21+39:58
10109Taneli ValtanenHiisirasti1:43:15+44:52
11114Kimmo JoutsiLost1:51:10+52:47
12105Esko ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:02:43+1:04:20
106Maxim SychevHiisirastihylätty
102Jan HopearuohoLostei läht.

H21C 4,92 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1127Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiö50:41
2126Ilkka RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat58:11+7:30
3121Timo UusitaloRajamäen Rykmentti58:38+7:57
4123Juho-Matti HuhtalaYläneen Kiri1:12:53+22:12
5125Timo KorpioValkeakosken Haka1:15:01+24:20
6122Antti KorpelaLoimaan Jankko1:15:36+24:55
128Mikko HoikkalaKimito Sportföreningei läht.
124Juho PulkkinenRasti-Lukkoei läht.

H35 10,16 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1131Aapo LänsiluotoRasti-Jussit1:40:35
2132Jukka JunnilaTampereen Pyrintö2:30:11+49:36

H40 9,29 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1139Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:18:36
2138Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat1:18:43+7
3145Jarmo MaurialaKooVee1:18:53+17
4142Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:25:35+6:59
5144Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:44+13:08
6137Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:36:06+17:30
7136Tuomas KiveläRaisu Lumous1:44:28+25:52
8141Jarkko TuomolaSomeron Esa1:49:56+31:20
9140Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri1:54:26+35:50
143Orvo MoisioTurun Suunnistajatei läht.

H45 8,41 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1154Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät1:12:47
2163Markku NieminenPälkäneen Lukko1:20:32+7:45
3156Mauri LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö1:21:14+8:27
4165Visa KoponenPerttelin Peikot1:22:04+9:17
5166Eero KujansuuMS Parma1:23:31+10:44
6155Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:26:34+13:47
7159Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:29:34+16:47
8160Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:29:57+17:10
9158Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:31:40+18:53
10170Rainer RäbbPargas IF1:33:50+21:03
11151Juha NappuTurun NMKY1:39:17+26:30
12152Ismo KuokkanenTurun Suunnistajat1:44:26+31:39
13167Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat2:04:06+51:19
14162Markku RehbergerHelsingin Suunnistajat2:14:01+1:01:14
15153Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri2:18:26+1:05:39
169Tomas RayOK77ei läht.
168Kimmo ValtonenMS Parmaei läht.
164Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
161Esko PietariHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
157Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.

H50 7,87 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1195Timo AsikainenHiisirasti1:07:23
2185Jari MaunukselaUrjalan Urheilijat1:11:02+3:39
3188Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKY1:12:45+5:22
4200Tommi AaltonenMS Parma1:19:58+12:35
5197Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Lukko1:20:44+13:21
6183Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti1:22:49+15:26
7189Jukka HänninenDelta1:24:45+17:22
8181Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula1:25:19+17:56
9184Matti TeittinenHiisirasti1:32:05+24:42
10196Pekka MäntyHirvensalon Heitto1:34:42+27:19
11191Markku KoskinenSomeron Esa1:36:55+29:32
12193Kimmo KuusistoMS Parma1:37:42+30:19
13187Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:54:02+46:39
14192Jukka SjögrenRastikarhut2:06:14+58:51
182Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
194Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijäthylätty
190Matti LaineMS Parmahylätty
199Jarmo PaananenSaloisten Reipasei läht.
198Markku KeskitaloMS Parmaei läht.
186Vesa IjäsTarpian Suuntaei läht.

H55 7,25 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1220Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus1:08:59
2225Esko NummiPunkalaitumen Kunto1:14:04+5:05
3230Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja1:14:18+5:19
4215Matti SalonenVakka-Rasti1:14:29+5:30
5204Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen Yritys1:15:35+6:36
6221Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:17:35+8:36
7218Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma1:17:40+8:41
8206Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrintö1:20:52+11:53
9201Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:20:53+11:54
10228Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:59+12:00
11210Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät1:21:11+12:12
12227Tapani ValonenKarkki-Rasti1:21:16+12:17
13226Ove ForsströmOK Raseborg1:23:07+14:08
14229Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:26:04+17:05
15223Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut1:27:12+18:13
16340Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:27:53+18:54
17203Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:31:53+22:54
18339Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY1:35:50+26:51
19219Juha KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat1:36:17+27:18
20224Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen Kunto1:38:26+29:27
21217Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti1:40:18+31:19
22211Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous1:42:21+33:22
23212Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:43:05+34:06
24214Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous1:55:55+46:56
25222Jari VainikkaRaisu Lumous1:55:57+46:58
26207Ralf ÖlanderPargas IF2:00:50+51:51
27202Ossi KarjalainenMaarian Mahti2:11:26+1:02:27
208Hannu KuivalaTurun Suunnistajatkeskeytti
205Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniökeskeytti
216Jukka TaimistoMS Parmaei läht.
213Esko MäkiniemiPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.
209Veli-Matti HeinonenDeltaei läht.

H60 6,75 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1234Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:08:03
2254Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti1:08:06+3
3259Pertti NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:58+2:55
4241Risto NuurosSuomusjärven Sisu1:12:57+4:54
5253Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu1:14:49+6:46
6248Kari HuttunenKeravan Urheilijat1:14:50+6:47
7245Pekka LehtiniemiSavon Suunta1:16:57+8:54
8252Pekka KurikkaUrjalan Urheilijat1:16:58+8:55
9232Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat1:18:13+10:10
10246Tauno SaariSuunta-Sepot1:20:36+12:33
11250Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:24:44+16:41
12237Olli KaresHiisirasti1:25:02+16:59
13244Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto1:28:01+19:58
14262Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot1:28:06+20:03
15257Martti AlilonttinenMS Parma1:28:20+20:17
16264Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:28:38+20:35
17243Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:31:05+23:02
18260Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä1:31:36+23:33
19233Seppo RepoPihkaniskat1:31:52+23:49
20231Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat1:32:06+24:03
21238Leif KämpeOK Raseborg1:37:04+29:01
22263Timo KoskinenValkeakosken Haka1:40:54+32:51
23251Matti MäkiläRasti-Vihti1:43:34+35:31
24255Seppo TeräväXYZ1:47:35+39:32
25258Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:40+39:37
26240Kai HakanenVallan Suunta1:47:49+39:46
27239Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat1:50:46+42:43
28256Hannu HarjuEspoon Suunta1:51:55+43:52
29249Pekka HeikeläMS Parma2:51:03+1:43:00
242Heimo VälimäkiTurun Visatkeskeytti
235Ari OvaskaEpilän Esakeskeytti
261Jorma VirtanenHiisirastihylätty
236Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöhylätty
247Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rastiei läht.

H65 5,75 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 6)

1295Pekka KansteOK Raseborg57:16
2276Risto WessmanDelta1:00:37+3:21
3281Kari KallioSuomusjärven Sisu1:00:38+3:22
4280Jouko VisaSuomusjärven Sisu1:00:56+3:40
5286Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma1:03:44+6:28
6299Hannu VannasMS Parma1:04:30+7:14
7283Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:04:41+7:25
8292Olli LehtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:05:11+7:55
9308Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven Sisu1:05:25+8:09
10278Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti1:05:33+8:17
11279Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta1:09:49+12:33
12285Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat1:09:55+12:39
13301Juhani KetamoSuunta-Sepot1:10:50+13:34
14293Raimo KarsikasMaarian Mahti1:12:04+14:48
15312Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:12:14+14:58
16302Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat1:12:35+15:19
17284Seppo UrhonenTurun Suunnistajat1:12:48+15:32
18305Juhani LaineDelta1:15:57+18:41
19313Euren PerttiRasKa1:16:54+19:38
20277Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:17:13+19:57
21311Olli SaarinenDelta1:21:31+24:15
22289Juhani SonkkiPaimion Rasti1:21:33+24:17
23274Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu1:21:42+24:26
24297Simo MannervesiPaimion Rasti1:25:13+27:57
25303Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot1:28:46+31:30
26288Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:28+34:12
27309Pentti NiemiHauhon Sisu1:38:03+40:47
28290Ahti ErkkiläPaimion Rasti1:40:06+42:50
29272Keijo ViljanenLoimaan Jankko1:40:10+42:54
30306Raimo LaaksoHalikon Hakoniskat1:48:13+50:57
31291Matti SarmanneRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:58:22+1:01:06
307Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistuskeskeytti
287Seppo VirtanenRauman Työväen Urheilijatkeskeytti
300Olli AlanissiPälkäneen Luja-Lukkohylätty
296Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisuhylätty
294Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön Kehityshylätty
282Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heittohylätty
275Tero TiitolaRastikarhuthylätty
273Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajathylätty
304Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokiaei läht.
298Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
310Jaakko HörkköMS Parmaei läht.
271Timo GrönroosMS Parmaei läht.

H70 4,67 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1320Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut50:48
2317Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:50+2
3328Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti50:52+4
4331Teuvo ValtonenHiisirasti1:02:54+12:06
5333Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:02:58+12:10
6335Seppo SaarioMS Parma1:03:33+12:45
7322Kalervo MattilaRastikarhut1:05:44+14:56
8336Kalevi EiluRasti-Lukko1:05:50+15:02
9330Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät1:09:52+19:04
10324Jorma EskolaMaarian Mahti1:09:57+19:09
11321Seppo KuusistoRasti-Lukko1:14:31+23:43
12337Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko1:15:10+24:22
13316Matti LainemaMS Parma1:18:01+27:13
14332Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren Salpa1:19:46+28:58
15327Heikki SulanderKangasalan Kisa1:20:53+30:05
16325Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:23:45+32:57
17334Risto KaukasoinaLoimaan Jankko1:24:25+33:37
18326Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat1:24:33+33:45
19318Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:33:24+42:36
20319Taisto HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:39:06+48:18
21323Kari LaunisRaisu Lumous2:03:14+1:12:26
329Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatkeskeytti

H75 3,32 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1341Rolf NordellKimito Sportförening46:44
2344Heikki TamminenMaarian Mahti46:45+1
3347Jaakko LammensaloHiisirasti56:35+9:51
4345Jukka KoskinenHiisirasti57:26+10:42
5343Jukka SiivonenRastikarhut1:08:46+22:02
6348Torsti MarjanenSalon Vilpas1:10:08+23:24
7346Olavi HuhtalaHiisirasti1:18:48+32:04
342Eero HelariuttaRastikarhuthylätty

H80 3,15 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1354Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:02:40
2352Arto LassilaPaimion Rasti1:04:12+1:32
3355Tapani LuonteriXYZ1:05:57+3:17
4351Arvo Ali-RantalaLoimaan Jankko1:11:18+8:38
5353Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta1:13:39+10:59

H18 9,29 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1504Marko PietariHyvinkään Rasti2:13:19
2503Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu2:15:03+1:44
3502Ilari LeppimäkiHiisirasti2:16:30+3:11
4501Ville JokelaSuunta-Sepot2:17:10+3:51

H16 6,97 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1514Eero HeinonenMS Parma1:01:26
2515Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:01:35+9
3516Matias ArolaPaimion Rasti1:07:05+5:39
4513Akseli RuoholaMS Parma1:10:59+9:33
5511Dennis RehnOK Raseborg1:11:01+9:35
6523Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:14:52+13:26
7522Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:14:58+13:32
8517Joona HuilaHiisirasti1:18:55+17:29
9518Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:32:42+31:16
10521Joona ParjanenMS Parma2:09:50+1:08:24
512Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastikeskeytti
520Matias IjäsTarpian Suuntaei läht.
519Kimmo HeinonenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.

H13 2,73 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1526Edvin KuokkanenTurun Suunnistajat24:48
2528Aleksi HellmanMS Parma26:42+1:54
3530Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat28:16+3:28
4532Rasmus EkströmMS Parma32:28+7:40
5535Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat32:46+7:58
6536Konsta PiironenMSParma34:01+9:13
7529Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko36:03+11:15
8534Santtu KanervaSuunta-Sepot38:04+13:16
9531Arttu KorpelaLoimaan Jankko51:50+27:02
10527Juho UusitaloRajamäen Rykmentti59:24+34:36
533Iiro SeppäTurun Suunnistajatei läht.

H12 1,83 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1548Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti16:30
2547Niklas EkströmMS Parma17:09+39
3546Valtteri NiskaLapuan Virkiä21:00+4:30
4542Vesa NokkaRasti 8821:03+4:33
5549Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma21:14+4:44
6545Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat23:47+7:17
7543Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu27:00+10:30
8544Kalle HirvilammiAuran Vannas31:10+14:40
541Oskari LepistöMS Parmaei läht.

H12TR 1,80 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1539Taneli TeiniRasti-Lukko35:41
540Jare RoosAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
538Luukas NummiPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.

H10RR 1,62 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1551Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat13:35
2554Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:05+30
3552Vertti KolkkalaMS Parma18:25+4:50
4555Visa SalonenKoovee21:49+8:14
5557Viljami TeiniRasti-Lukko22:57+9:22
6559Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti25:06+11:31
7558Esa HuiskoMS Parma38:13+24:38
8556Natwud TabsaiSuomusjärven Sisu39:17+25:42
553Leevi NummiPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.

D21A 8,66 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

153Ulrika UotilaKoovee1:11:37
252Inga DambePaimion Rasti1:11:40+3
355Sara ForsströmOK Raseborg1:22:38+11:01
454Inna SomovaHiisirasti1:38:34+26:57
51Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutei läht.

D21C 4,13 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1358Jenni SabelHiisirasti46:45
2360Gun HoikkalaKimito Sportförening55:08+8:23
3362Marjut KujansuuMS Parma1:05:23+18:38
4359Anna MikolaTurun Suunnistajat1:06:34+19:49
5356Katri PrusilaAuran Vannas1:30:34+43:49
361Sanna HämälistöSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
357Kati LundénMaarian Mahtiei läht.

D35 7,25 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1366Signe DambePaimion Rasti1:13:17
2367Sirpa KeränenSuunta Jyväskylä1:34:52+21:35
368Soile KrzywackiRasti-Perniöei läht.

D40 6,75 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1372Satu LehmusHiisirasti1:44:21
2373Eeva-Liisa SalonenKoovee1:54:04+9:43
3371Minna NieminenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:58:23+14:02

D45 5,75 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1383Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:00:30
2385Heli TeiniRasti-Lukko1:05:05+4:35
3386Eija KoskivaaraMS Parma1:05:12+4:42
4384Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:43+10:13
5389Anu SeppäläEpilän Esa1:19:27+18:57
6382Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:27:19+26:49
7381Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:28:05+27:35
387Raija HänninenDeltakeskeytti
390Jaana HölsöPaimion Rastiei läht.
388Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.

D50 4,67 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1397Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen Hanka48:30
2400Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirasti51:23+2:53
3402Kirsi LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö51:35+3:05
4399Tea EisanenMaarian Mahti58:06+9:36
5396Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät1:07:40+19:10
6401Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:14:23+25:53
398Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.

D55 3,80 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1411Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rasti42:23
2412Pirkko KalliolaMaarian Mahti42:27+4
3424Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat42:46+23
4414Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken Haka43:44+1:21
5418Marita SaariSuunta-Sepot46:58+4:35
6425Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti47:15+4:52
7415Kirsti MoilanenMaarian Mahti47:33+5:10
8421Eila ValonenKarkki-Rasti47:35+5:12
9419Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu Lumous47:39+5:16
10423Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat50:08+7:45
11427Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion Rasti56:10+13:47
12420Tuija SoanjärviLynx56:18+13:55
13413Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-Lukko57:15+14:52
14429Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti1:00:03+17:40
15428Sinikka TaimistoMS Parma1:04:34+22:11
16426Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-Sepot1:12:23+30:00
17422Anneli OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:51+46:28
18430Raija SarkkiPerttelin Peikot1:36:44+54:21
417Irma AhonkiviRastikarhutkeskeytti
416Marjo HovirintaTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.

D60 3,32 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1438Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka39:39
2440Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto40:42+1:03
3443Irmeli LaineDelta45:36+5:57
4432Ulla KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat47:42+8:03
5445Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät47:45+8:06
6439Pirjo KainulainenRasti-Lukko52:36+12:57
7436Eija NurminenTampereen Pyrintö57:13+17:34
8437Maaria RitasaloVakka-Rasti59:19+19:40
9435Kerttu JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:25+23:46
10444Hilkka LankiaTampereen Pyrintö1:14:14+34:35
11442Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot1:14:30+34:51
12441Tuula SaarinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:19:22+39:43
431Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken Hakahylätty
434Anneli SaneHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
433Helena KansteOK Raseborgei läht.

D65 3,32 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1459Helena MannervesiPaimion Rasti41:57
2457Seija PiiparinenRastikarhut51:01+9:04
3453Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti53:09+11:12
4454Eva ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat57:36+15:39
5452Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:05:11+23:14
6456Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän Esa1:08:49+26:52
458Anni HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:08:49+26:52
8451Maija VerhaVakka-Rasti1:12:10+30:13
455Riitta MattilaRastikarhutei läht.

D70 3,15 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1466Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän Esa55:10
2462Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat1:02:02+6:52
3461Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren Salpa1:25:47+30:37
4463Marjatta VehmanenKeravan Urheilijat1:38:23+43:13
464Seija FingerroosPaimion Rastikeskeytti
465Tuija KallioRauman Työväen Urheilijathylätty

D20 7,25 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1472Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:46
2471Laura JakobssonRastikarhut1:15:36+5:50

D18 6,75 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1476Ida KujansuuMS Parma1:27:01

D16 5,57 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1491Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti1:01:12
2482Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:04:25+3:13
3489Enni JalavaVakka-Rasti1:04:26+3:14
4483Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat1:07:46+6:34
5484Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti1:07:47+6:35
6486Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma1:07:59+6:47
7490Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:20+9:08
8481Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu1:10:41+9:29
9485Laura KorpelaLoimaan Jankko1:37:09+35:57
10487Laura ReunaHiisirasti1:42:24+41:12
492Pöyhönen SainaHiisihylätty
488Anni ValtonenMS Parmaei läht.

D14 3,19 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1565Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko34:02
2561Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat34:15+13
3564Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri36:03+2:01
4563Anniina AaltonenMS Parma39:42+5:40
5562Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö41:35+7:33
566Nina ViitalaRasti-Nokiakeskeytti

D13 2,57 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1571Emilia VälimaaRasti 8852:45

D12 1,83 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1585Anu SaarinenRasti 8817:26
2584Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri19:35+2:09
3581Jenny VuoriTurun Suunnistajat22:15+4:49
4586Maria KemppainenAngelniemen Ankkuri34:57+17:31
5582Ronja KemppainenAngelniemen Ankkuri51:11+33:45
583Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.

D12TR 1,80 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1578Julia HuhtalaYläneen Kiri27:37
2579Elina HeinonenMS Parma29:27+1:50
3576Anni-Martta ViiliMS Parma31:47+4:10
4577Sini ViitalaRasti-Nokia54:02+26:25

D10RR 1,62 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1593Anni AhoTurun Suunnistajat14:58
2596Ilona RuoholaMS Parma19:20+4:22
3600Lotte-Line EkströmMS Parma21:58+7:00
4592Sini SaarinenRasti 8822:54+7:56
5591Saara TuomistoMS Parma24:20+9:22
6597Aino SyväluomaTurun Suunnistajat25:10+10:12
7599Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen Kiri25:20+10:22
8594Laura KemppainenAngelniemen Ankkuri25:33+10:35
9595Ella HirvilammiAuran Vannas36:10+21:12
598Essi HölsöPaimion Rastikeskeytti

NUORAVOIN 0 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1524Ali-Marttila AaronYläneen Kiri39:48
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English