1 | 1547 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:17 | ||
2 | 1046 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 36:56 | +1:39 | |
3 | 1546 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 36:59 | +1:42 | |
4 | 1345 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 37:38 | +2:21 | |
5 | 1045 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 37:50 | +2:33 | |
6 | 1135 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:58 | +2:41 | |
7 | 1030 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:59 | +2:42 | |
8 | 1530 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:05 | +2:48 | |
9 | 1020 | Petri Forsman | Delta | FIN | 38:09 | +2:52 | |
10 | 1519 | Kenny Kivikas | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:03 | +3:46 | |
11 | 1429 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:06 | +3:49 | |
12 | 1329 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 39:07 | +3:50 | |
13 | 1319 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 39:36 | +4:19 | |
14 | 1529 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:38 | +4:21 | |
15 | 1231 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:45 | +4:28 | |
16 | 1539 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:48 | +4:31 | |
17 | 1433 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:53 | +4:36 | |
18 | 1237 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 39:55 | +4:38 | |
19 | 1233 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | FIN | 39:58 | +4:41 | |
20 | 1133 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:08 | +4:51 | |
21 | 1418 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 40:25 | +5:08 | |
22 | 1328 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 40:41 | +5:24 | |
23 | 1535 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:49 | +5:32 | |
24 | 1232 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 40:54 | +5:37 | |
25 | 1217 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:06 | +5:49 | |
26 | 1027 | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 41:09 | +5:52 | |
27 | 1139 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:18 | +6:01 | |
28 | 1119 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:22 | +6:05 | |
1330 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 41:22 | +6:05 | ||
1435 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 41:22 | +6:05 | ||
31 | 1538 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 41:26 | +6:09 | |
32 | 1115 | Tauno Tiirats | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:31 | +6:14 | |
33 | 1346 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:45 | +6:28 | |
34 | 1426 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:46 | +6:29 | |
35 | 1431 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:49 | +6:32 | |
36 | 1146 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 41:52 | +6:35 | |
37 | 1235 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 41:59 | +6:42 | |
38 | 1012 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 42:02 | +6:45 | |
1315 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:02 | +6:45 | ||
40 | 1215 | Teemu Salminen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 42:04 | +6:47 | |
1528 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:04 | +6:47 | ||
42 | 1419 | Jesse Mäkinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:09 | +6:52 | |
43 | 1033 | Ville Luoma | Delta | FIN | 42:15 | +6:58 | |
44 | 1440 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:18 | +7:01 | |
45 | 1224 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 42:21 | +7:04 | |
46 | 1234 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:24 | +7:07 | |
47 | 1040 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 42:37 | +7:20 | |
48 | 1026 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:39 | +7:22 | |
49 | 1019 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 42:51 | +7:34 | |
50 | 1015 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:54 | +7:37 | |
51 | 1430 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 42:57 | +7:40 | |
52 | 1314 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 42:59 | +7:42 | |
53 | 1128 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:01 | +7:44 | |
54 | 1534 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 43:02 | +7:45 | |
55 | 1211 | Timo Varis | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:04 | +7:47 | |
56 | 1111 | Atte Seppänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 43:05 | +7:48 | |
57 | 1024 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 43:10 | +7:53 | |
58 | 1324 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 43:14 | +7:57 | |
59 | 1427 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:15 | +7:58 | |
60 | 1300 | Matêj Kamenický | Lynx | CZE | 43:26 | +8:09 | |
61 | 1527 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 43:35 | +8:18 | |
62 | 1134 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 43:37 | +8:20 | |
63 | 1125 | Mikko Kukkola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:38 | +8:21 | |
64 | 1525 | Markku Siponen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 43:44 | +8:27 | |
65 | 1518 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:57 | +8:40 | |
66 | 1223 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 44:00 | +8:43 | |
67 | 1018 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:08 | +8:51 | |
1327 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 44:08 | +8:51 | ||
69 | 1531 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:09 | +8:52 | |
70 | 1118 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:10 | +8:53 | |
71 | 1422 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 44:14 | +8:57 | |
72 | 1317 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:18 | +9:01 | |
73 | 1023 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:26 | +9:09 | |
74 | 1136 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:31 | +9:14 | |
1526 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:31 | +9:14 | ||
76 | 1132 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 44:39 | +9:22 | |
77 | 1126 | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:48 | +9:31 | |
78 | 1112 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:50 | +9:33 | |
79 | 1413 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:58 | +9:41 | |
80 | 1013 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 45:04 | +9:47 | |
81 | 1212 | Petri Harjamäki | Delta | FIN | 45:11 | +9:54 | |
82 | 1017 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:29 | +10:12 | |
83 | 1222 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:30 | +10:13 | |
84 | 1332 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 45:46 | +10:29 | |
85 | 1220 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:50 | +10:33 | |
1437 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:50 | +10:33 | ||
87 | 1321 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Lynx | FIN | 45:59 | +10:42 | |
88 | 1421 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:26 | +11:09 | |
89 | 1124 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:28 | +11:11 | |
90 | 1225 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 46:29 | +11:12 | |
91 | 1331 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 46:33 | +11:16 | |
92 | 1521 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 46:44 | +11:27 | |
93 | 1412 | Toni Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 46:58 | +11:41 | |
94 | 1117 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:03 | +11:46 | |
95 | 1417 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 47:05 | +11:48 | |
96 | 1424 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 47:06 | +11:49 | |
97 | 1514 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 47:12 | +11:55 | |
98 | 1221 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:14 | +11:57 | |
99 | 1207 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | EST | 47:15 | +11:58 | |
100 | 1320 | Petri Laaksonen | SWE | FIN | 47:20 | +12:03 | |
101 | 1228 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 47:41 | +12:24 | |
102 | 1423 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 47:43 | +12:26 | |
103 | 1410 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:54 | +12:37 | |
104 | 1006 | Kai Reiman | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:07 | +12:50 | |
105 | 1520 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:09 | +12:52 | |
106 | 1206 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 48:12 | +12:55 | |
107 | 1011 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 48:13 | +12:56 | |
108 | 1310 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 48:18 | +13:01 | |
109 | 1414 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:36 | +13:19 | |
110 | 1219 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 48:37 | +13:20 | |
111 | 1131 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:42 | +13:25 | |
112 | 1510 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 48:44 | +13:27 | |
113 | 1110 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 48:57 | +13:40 | |
114 | 1415 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 49:00 | +13:43 | |
115 | 1401 | Pekka Väätäinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 49:04 | +13:47 | |
116 | 1513 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:25 | +14:08 | |
117 | 1021 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 49:37 | +14:20 | |
118 | 1307 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:51 | +14:34 | |
119 | 1508 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 50:03 | +14:46 | |
120 | 1114 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 50:07 | +14:50 | |
121 | 1208 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:04 | +15:47 | |
122 | 1407 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:36 | +16:19 | |
123 | 1014 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 52:11 | +16:54 | |
124 | 1408 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:32 | +17:15 | |
125 | 1505 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:44 | +17:27 | |
1511 | Timo Maukonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 52:44 | +17:27 | ||
127 | 1127 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 52:48 | +17:31 | |
128 | 1106 | Riku Salo | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 52:56 | +17:39 | |
129 | 1306 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 53:01 | +17:44 | |
130 | 1216 | Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 53:04 | +17:47 | |
131 | 1504 | Antti Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:33 | +19:16 | |
132 | 1007 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:43 | +19:26 | |
133 | 1411 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:47 | +19:30 | |
134 | 1005 | Jouko Tolonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:52 | +19:35 | |
135 | 1004 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:56 | +19:39 | |
136 | 1202 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 55:18 | +20:01 | |
137 | 1201 | Erno Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:14 | +20:57 | |
138 | 1403 | Matti Lahdenperä | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 57:29 | +22:12 | |
139 | 1404 | Hannu Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 57:53 | +22:36 | |
140 | 1303 | Matti Yliniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 58:54 | +23:37 | |
141 | 1203 | Pekka Tolonen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 59:12 | +23:55 | |
142 | 1009 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:07 | +26:50 | |
143 | 1333 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:39 | +27:22 | |
144 | 1108 | Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:02:49 | +27:32 | |
145 | 1503 | Samuli Vanne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:10:51 | +35:34 | |
146 | 1109 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:11:21 | +36:04 | |
147 | 1402 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:14:30 | +39:13 | |
1000 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1001 | Markku Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1002 | Wouter Leeuws | IF Brahe | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1003 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1008 | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1010 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1016 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1022 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1025 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1028 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1029 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1032 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1034 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1035 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1036 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1037 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1038 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1039 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1041 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1042 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1052 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1100 | Olle Kärner | Delta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1102 | Niko Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1103 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1104 | Petri Vainio | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1113 | Börje Vartiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1116 | Santeri Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1121 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1129 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1130 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1137 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1140 | Janne Heikka | Delta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1142 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1145 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1147 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1150 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1204 | Eetu Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1205 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1209 | Jari Liuha | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1213 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1214 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1218 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1226 | Mika Ahola | Navi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1227 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1229 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1236 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1239 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1240 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1241 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1242 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1243 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | ei läht. | |||
1251 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1301 | Topi Suomalainen | Navi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1302 | Janne Hyvönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1304 | Jari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1305 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1308 | Marko Heiskanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1309 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1311 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1312 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1313 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1316 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1318 | Matti Lindstedt | IF Brahe | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1322 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1323 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1325 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1334 | Harri Pajula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1337 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1340 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1341 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1342 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1343 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1347 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1350 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1400 | Teemu Niskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1405 | Tommi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1406 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1409 | Martins Sirmais | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | ei läht. | |||
1416 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1420 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1425 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1428 | Santtu Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1432 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1436 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1438 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1439 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1442 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1443 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1447 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1502 | Tero Väisänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1506 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1507 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1509 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1515 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1516 | Ville Glad | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1517 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1522 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | ei läht. | |||
1523 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1524 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1533 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1537 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1540 | Petri Noponen | Delta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1541 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1542 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1543 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1550 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1200 | Kiril Nikolov | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
1101 | Fabian Hertner | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1105 | Henrikki Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1107 | Toni Louhisola | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1120 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1122 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1123 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1210 | Samuel Hippi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1230 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1326 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1446 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1512 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1536 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | keskeytti |