FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

H20E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
7,1 km
Väliaika
9,5 km
Väliaika
9,6 km
Maali
9,9 km
 
1.   Miika Suominen RR    14:23:00   29:05 (1)           1:08:56  
2.   Mikko Huhtinen TuS    14:01:00   29:24 (2)           1:09:49  
3.   Tommi Oksanen HS    14:21:00   31:07 (6)           1:11:01  
4.   Tobias Henriksson PIF    14:19:00   30:08 (3)           1:11:19  
5.   Toni Saari VaajTe    13:59:00   30:44 (4)           1:11:50  
6.   Eeli Viholainen S-JKL    14:07:00   31:24 (7)           1:11:55  
7.   Otto Simosas Orient    13:57:00   32:41 (10)           1:13:45  
8.   Kristian Kannus KangSK    14:05:00   30:47 (5)           1:13:52  
9.   Aleksi Anttolainen LS-37    13:53:00   32:14 (8)           1:14:09  
10.   Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi    14:17:00   35:12 (13)           1:14:57  
11.   Miika Arvola Koovee    13:37:00   34:31 (11)           1:15:24  
12.   Aleksi Niemi TP    13:55:00   32:20 (9)           1:15:43  
13.   Janne Nieminen PR    14:15:00   37:11 (25)           1:17:07  
14.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx    13:49:00   35:39 (15)           1:18:40  
15.   Miika Kirmula AngA    12:29:00   35:55 (18)  1:00:13 (1)  1:18:16 (1)     1:19:24  
16.   Aleksandr Neliubin EsSu    13:47:00   34:56 (12)           1:20:08  
17.   Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi    13:19:00   36:56 (23)           1:21:27  
18.   Santeri Sainio KangSK    14:09:00   35:38 (14)           1:22:24  
19.   Topi Hasu Orient    12:39:00   35:45 (17)  1:00:36 (2)  1:21:24 (2)     1:22:33  
20.   Tuukka Jurvakainen VaajTe    12:43:00   38:07 (28)  1:02:36 (5)  1:23:21 (3)     1:24:30  
21.   Antti Honkimaa EsSu    12:51:00   36:38 (21)  1:03:29 (7)  1:23:24 (4)     1:24:39  
22.   Máté Baumholczer LS-37    13:11:00   36:50 (22)           1:24:55  
23.   Jere Sipponen PR    12:53:00   36:26 (20)  1:02:18 (4)        1:25:06  
24.   Lauri Similä SKVuoksi    13:43:00   37:42 (27)           1:25:17  
25.   Anssi Vesanto EsSu    12:21:00   35:58 (19)  1:02:14 (3)  1:25:21 (5)     1:26:34  
26.   Olli Huhtinen TuS    12:59:00   37:25 (26)  1:03:20 (6)        1:26:57  
27.   Markku Elo LaJy    13:41:00   39:41 (33)           1:29:22  
28.   Olli Ojanaho OH    13:45:00   44:46 (44)           1:30:07  
29.   Ari Meriläinen HlS    12:35:00   38:45 (29)  1:08:37 (9)  1:29:01 (6)     1:30:14  
30.   Antti Rantala KangSK    13:23:00   41:17 (34)           1:30:43  
31.   Tuomo Stenberg MSParma    13:33:00   38:54 (30)           1:30:54  
32.   Pyry Huhtanen Koovee    13:51:00   37:05 (24)           1:32:14  
33.   Niko Lehtinen AR    13:05:00   39:13 (31)           1:32:21  
34.   Jussi Uitto RasKu    12:13:00   39:37 (32)  1:07:01 (8)  1:31:47 (7)     1:33:12  
35.   Vili Virkki HlS    12:57:00   35:41 (16)           1:35:02  
36.   Pauli Huusari LS-37    12:19:00   41:32 (35)  1:09:22 (10)  1:33:44 (8)     1:35:12  
37.   Niclas Portin Brahe    12:25:00   43:41 (40)  1:14:39 (11)  1:34:48 (9)     1:36:16  
38.   Joonas Salminen VaHa    13:01:00   45:38 (46)           1:37:12  
39.   Teemu Niskanen LS-37    13:39:00   41:38 (36)           1:37:50  
40.   Aapo Aaltio RR    12:47:00   49:27 (51)  1:14:57 (13)        1:38:48  
41.   Janne Kukkonen RasPi    12:07:00   45:40 (47)  1:16:47 (14)  1:37:58 (10)     1:39:14  
42.   Marcus von Schoultz Orient    13:27:00   45:41 (48)           1:39:50  
43.   Joonas Niinimäki Lynx    13:15:00   42:48 (38)           1:39:51  
44.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi    13:07:00   41:46 (37)           1:40:43  
45.   Matias Lund Femman    12:17:00   44:18 (43)  1:17:13 (15)  1:39:45 (11)     1:41:12  
46.   Topias Peltonen IPR    13:03:00   43:41 (40)           1:41:17  
47.   Roope Koskinen Hiisi    13:09:00   56:07 (52)           1:44:28  
48.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen RaVa    13:17:00   45:31 (45)           1:46:23  
49.   Lauri Valkonen IHR    12:37:00   43:42 (42)  1:14:50 (12)        1:47:44  
50.   Lassi Aaltonen HS    13:13:00   43:09 (39)           1:49:02  
51.   Fredrik Blomster Orient    12:27:00   48:01 (49)  1:28:16 (16)        1:54:35  
52.   Roy Wickholm Raseborg    12:11:00   48:03 (50)  1:33:09 (17)  1:58:33 (12)     2:00:16  
53.   Pauli Viberg TuS    12:09:00   58:34 (53)  1:39:28 (18)  2:06:26 (13)     2:07:50  
54.   Ville Parkkinen Pohjant    12:41:00   59:11 (54)           2:11:12  
   Heikki Virekunnas TP    12:05:00               keskeytti  
   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    12:15:00               keskeytti  
   Jermu Kujanpää Lynx    12:23:00               ei läht.  
   Karo Saarinen KangSK    12:31:00               keskeytti  
   Tero Linnainmaa IkNV    12:33:00               keskeytti  
   Matias Kankkunen OK77    12:45:00               ei läht.  
   Eero Hirvikoski SiikSi    12:49:00               keskeytti  
   Teemu Ternola KangSK    12:55:00               keskeytti  
   Tomi Närvä Delta    13:21:00               keskeytti  
   Samuli Mäkipää UlvUra    13:25:00               keskeytti  
   Joel Sågfors Botnia    13:29:00               ei läht.  
   Mikhail Anuchkin HlS    13:31:00               ei läht.  
   Erik Haajanen Raseborg    13:35:00               ei läht.  
   Luukas Valtonen HS    14:03:00               keskeytti  
   Jesse Laukkarinen RR    14:11:00               ei läht.  
   Arto Talvinen MSParma    14:13:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English