Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
2,7 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 13:24:00 | 25:48 (1) | |||||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | 13:20:00 | 26:52 (2) | |||||
Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:26:00 | 27:29 (3) | |||||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 13:18:00 | 33:05 (4) | |||||
Seppo Jukkola | Rastikarhut | 11:30:00 | ||||||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | 11:32:00 | ||||||
Asko Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:34:00 | ||||||
Yngve Wikblom | IF Minken | 11:36:00 | ||||||
Reijo Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:38:00 | ||||||
Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 11:40:00 | ||||||
Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 11:42:00 | ||||||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 11:44:00 | ||||||
Pentti Mikkola | Rastikarhut | 11:46:00 | ||||||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:48:00 | ||||||
Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 11:50:00 | ||||||
Urho Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | 11:52:00 | ||||||
Tapio Tiura | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:54:00 | ||||||
Jouko Heinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:56:00 | ||||||
Timo Tiira | SK Vuoksi | 11:58:00 | ||||||
Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | 12:02:00 | ||||||
Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:04:00 | ||||||
Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:06:00 | ||||||
Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:08:00 | ||||||
Reijo Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:10:00 | ||||||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:12:00 | ||||||
Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | 12:14:00 | ||||||
Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | 12:16:00 | ||||||
Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | 12:18:00 | ||||||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | 12:20:00 | ||||||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | 12:22:00 | ||||||
Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:24:00 | ||||||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:26:00 | ||||||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | 12:28:00 | ||||||
Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:30:00 | ||||||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 12:32:00 | ||||||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:34:00 | ||||||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:36:00 | ||||||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:38:00 | ||||||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | 12:40:00 | ||||||
Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:42:00 | ||||||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:44:00 | ||||||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:46:00 | ||||||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:48:00 | ||||||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:50:00 | ||||||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 12:52:00 | ||||||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:54:00 | ||||||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | 12:56:00 | ||||||
Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | 12:58:00 | ||||||
Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 13:00:00 | ||||||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:02:00 | ||||||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 13:04:00 | ||||||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:06:00 | ||||||
Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:08:00 | ||||||
Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:10:00 | ||||||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 13:12:00 | ||||||
Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:14:00 | ||||||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:16:00 | ||||||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 13:22:00 |