(4,2+4,2+4,2)
1 | 4 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:22:02 | |||
1 Westerlund Niklas | 28:57 | 2. | |||||
2 Henriksson Tobias | 27:08 | 1. | 56:05 | 1. | |||
3 Nymalm Sören | 25:57 | 1. | 1:22:02 | 1. | |||
2 | 6 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 1:47:29 | |||
1 Laurén Max | 33:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Virtala Markku | 32:50 | 2. | 1:06:11 | 2. | |||
3 Mattsson Mathias | 41:18 | 4. | 1:47:29 | 2. | |||
3 | 8 | OK Raseborg 4 | FIN | 2:20:12 | |||
1 Fiskars Stefan | 46:42 | 7. | |||||
2 Nylund Andre | 54:14 | 6. | 1:40:56 | 6. | |||
3 Leinikka Harri | 39:16 | 2. | 2:20:12 | 3. | |||
4 | 7 | OK Raseborg 3 | FIN | 2:28:58 | |||
1 Nyberg Janne | 36:22 | 4. | |||||
2 Rehn Dennis | 1:04:03 | 7. | 1:40:25 | 5. | |||
3 Rehn Thomas | 48:33 | 5. | 2:28:58 | 4. | |||
5 | 3 | OK77 | FIN | 2:31:16 | |||
1 Ruokolainen Mikko | 44:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Weiss Robert | 49:08 | 5. | 1:33:32 | 4. | |||
3 Wisuri Ora | 57:44 | 6. | 2:31:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 1 | Akilles OK | FIN | 2:32:48 | |||
1 Isoniemi Vesa | 1:04:43 | 8. | |||||
2 Tallberg Peter | 47:44 | 4. | 1:52:27 | 7. | |||
3 Lindahl Anders | 40:21 | 3. | 2:32:48 | 6. | |||
5 | OK Raseborg 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Forsström Ville | 36:42 | 5. | |||||
2 Forsström Benny | 35:17 | 3. | 1:11:59 | 3. | |||
3 Von Frenckell Robert | 44:30 | hylätty | |||||
2 | OK Raseborg | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Forsell Daniel | 28:31 | 1. | |||||
2 Haajanen Erik | 37:10 | hylätty | |||||
3 Wickholm Roy | 32:11 | ei läht. |
(4,2+4,2+4,2)
1 | 10 | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:38 | |||
1 Ray Tomas | 28:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Donner Mikael | 26:03 | 1. | 55:01 | 1. | |||
3 Arrakoski Jori | 33:37 | 2. | 1:28:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 9 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:39:55 | |||
1 Lundström Mats | 28:49 | 1. | |||||
2 Höglund Ulf | 39:31 | 2. | 1:08:20 | 2. | |||
3 Nyman Jörgen | 31:35 | 1. | 1:39:55 | 2. | |||
3 | 13 | OK77 3 | FIN | 2:12:11 | |||
1 Kantanen Olli | 38:40 | 5. | |||||
2 af Hällström Anders | 48:31 | 4. | 1:27:11 | 3. | |||
3 Mårtensson Rasmus | 45:00 | 3. | 2:12:11 | 3. | |||
4 | 14 | OK77 4 | FIN | 2:17:40 | |||
1 Lönnfeldt Erik | 46:03 | 6. | |||||
2 Kenttä Santeri | 42:44 | 3. | 1:28:47 | 4. | |||
3 Kauhanen Ari | 48:53 | 4. | 2:17:40 | 4. | |||
12 | OK77 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Lindholm Jari | 31:28 | 3. | |||||
2 Biström Jan | keskeytti | ||||||
3 Donner Jan | ei läht. | ||||||
11 | Pargas IF | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Aren Ove | 37:06 | 4. | |||||
2 Hoffman Linus | 40:19 | hylätty | |||||
3 Pahlman Svante | 47:32 | ei läht. |
(3,5+3,5+3,5)
1 | 16 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:18:57 | |||
1 Von Frenckell Otto | 26:47 | 1. | |||||
2 Wickholm Björn-Erik | 26:28 | 1. | 53:15 | 1. | |||
3 Von Schoultz Roald | 25:42 | 1. | 1:18:57 | 1. | |||
2 | 15 | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:51:09 | |||
1 Helenius Roger | 28:33 | 2. | |||||
2 Rönn Benny | 35:56 | 3. | 1:04:29 | 2. | |||
3 Ekholm Hans | 46:40 | 4. | 1:51:09 | 2. | |||
3 | 17 | OK77 | FIN | 1:58:03 | |||
1 Nilsson Karl | 43:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Sirviö Rolf | 35:34 | 2. | 1:18:45 | 4. | |||
3 Westberg Kim | 39:18 | 2. | 1:58:03 | 3. | |||
4 | 18 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:59:47 | |||
1 Andersson Bror | 40:17 | 3. | |||||
2 Ölander Ralf | 36:44 | 4. | 1:17:01 | 3. | |||
3 Lönnberg Susanna | 42:46 | 3. | 1:59:47 | 4. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 21 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:09:57 | |||
1 Engström Bernt | 21:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Rauhala Heikki | 25:13 | 1. | 46:54 | 1. | |||
3 Westerlund Bengt | 23:03 | 1. | 1:09:57 | 1. | |||
2 | 19 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:16:09 | |||
1 Kämpe Leif | 21:05 | 1. | |||||
2 Jansson Nils | 25:53 | 2. | 46:58 | 2. | |||
3 Lindroos Fjalar | 29:11 | 2. | 1:16:09 | 2. | |||
3 | 20 | OK77 | FIN | 1:26:17 | |||
1 Cederlöf Bror-Erik | 23:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Smedslund Torsten | 31:40 | 3. | 55:16 | 3. | |||
3 Nortomaa Juhani | 31:01 | 3. | 1:26:17 | 3. | |||
4 | 22 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 1:47:13 | |||
1 Pahlman Erik | 31:33 | 4. | |||||
2 Lindholm Allan | 39:12 | 4. | 1:10:45 | 4. | |||
3 Ahlbäck Kaj | 36:28 | 4. | 1:47:13 | 4. |
(3,5+3,5+3,5)
1 | 23 | OK Orient | FIN | 1:24:34 | |||
1 Linnaila Casper | 26:15 | 1. | |||||
2 Salo Niklas | 33:19 | 2. | 59:34 | 2. | |||
3 Lönnström Emil | 25:00 | 1. | 1:24:34 | 1. | |||
2 | 25 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:52:28 | |||
1 Kankkunen Mathias | 27:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Visuri Kerkko | 35:47 | 3. | 1:03:19 | 3. | |||
3 Toivanen Robert | 49:09 | 2. | 1:52:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 24 | OK77 | FIN | 2:02:34 | |||
1 Salervo Mikko | 26:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Pasanen Ville | 26:21 | 1. | 52:43 | 1. | |||
3 Blomqvist Alexander | 1:09:51 | 3. | 2:02:34 | 3. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 29 | OK77 | FIN | 50:15 | |||
1 Brenner Oskar | 17:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Visuri Ilari | 17:14 | 2. | 35:08 | 1. | |||
3 af Hällström Fabian | 15:07 | 1. | 50:15 | 1. | |||
2 | 28 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:01 | |||
1 Westerlund Linus | 18:04 | 3. | |||||
2 Lindroos Andre | 17:04 | 1. | 35:08 | 1. | |||
3 Lindholm Michael | 16:53 | 3. | 52:01 | 2. | |||
3 | 27 | OK Orient | FIN | 1:04:03 | |||
1 Ekholm Tobias | 25:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Lönnström Eric | 22:38 | 3. | 48:37 | 5. | |||
3 Sevelius Emil | 15:26 | 2. | 1:04:03 | 3. | |||
4 | 32 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:16:44 | |||
1 von Schoultz John | 21:56 | 6. | |||||
2 Talja Eljas | 22:54 | 4. | 44:50 | 3. | |||
3 Mårtenson Valter | 31:54 | 6. | 1:16:44 | 4. | |||
5 | 31 | OK Orient 2 | FIN | 1:20:25 | |||
1 Varjolaakso Ville | 18:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Kulju Anton | 30:37 | 6. | 48:51 | 6. | |||
3 Salo Janina | 31:34 | 5. | 1:20:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 26 | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:21:13 | |||
1 Lindahl Jesper | 18:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Hurmerinta Fredrik | 30:18 | 5. | 48:21 | 4. | |||
3 Tallberg Emilia | 32:52 | 8. | 1:21:13 | 6. | |||
7 | 33 | OK77 3 | FIN | 1:30:58 | |||
1 Kankkunen Lukas | 22:13 | 7. | |||||
2 Järvi Erik | 36:22 | 7. | 58:35 | 7. | |||
3 Ray Jonathan | 32:23 | 7. | 1:30:58 | 7. | |||
8 | 30 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:34:36 | |||
1 Liljeroth Alva | 21:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Aren Oscar | 51:44 | 8. | 1:13:32 | 8. | |||
3 Aren Conny | 21:04 | 4. | 1:34:36 | 8. |
(2,1+2,1+2,1)
1 | 58 | OK Orient 2 | FIN | 51:01 | |||
1 Sevelius Ville | 17:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Ekholm Amanda | 17:10 | 3. | 34:50 | 3. | |||
3 Silvennoinen Venla | 16:11 | 3. | 51:01 | 1. | |||
2 | 54 | OK Orient | FIN | 51:04 | |||
1 Ketonen Luna | 18:15 | 2. | |||||
2 Salo Kristian | 12:21 | 1. | 30:36 | 1. | |||
3 Lönnström Melissa | 20:28 | 6. | 51:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 56 | OK77 | FIN | 52:05 | |||
1 Jern Linus | 18:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Anttila Anton | 18:37 | 5. | 37:27 | 5. | |||
3 Donner Jonny | 14:38 | 1. | 52:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 57 | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:16 | |||
1 Virtala Jenny | 20:12 | 5. | |||||
2 Virtala Alex | 12:32 | 2. | 32:44 | 2. | |||
3 Aren Cevin | 19:32 | 5. | 52:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 53 | Kimito SF | FIN | 56:07 | |||
1 Launokorpi Jennifer | 19:49 | 4. | |||||
2 Vuorio Adrian | 17:30 | 4. | 37:19 | 4. | |||
3 Thomander Oscar | 18:48 | 4. | 56:07 | 5. | |||
6 | 55 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:22 | |||
1 Söderholm Tobias | 21:42 | 6. | |||||
2 Malmsten Jonathan | 20:07 | 6. | 41:49 | 6. | |||
3 Sandell Cedrik | 15:33 | 2. | 57:22 | 6. | |||
7 | 60 | OK Orient 3 | FIN | 1:14:18 | |||
1 Silvennoinen Algot | 22:53 | 7. | |||||
2 Kulju Kristoffer | 24:22 | 8. | 47:15 | 7. | |||
3 Lönnström Elias | 27:03 | 7. | 1:14:18 | 7. | |||
8 | 59 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:57:11 | |||
1 Weiss Annica | 53:49 | 8. | |||||
2 Donner Jesper | 23:45 | 7. | 1:17:34 | 8. | |||
3 Kenttä Nooa | 39:37 | 8. | 1:57:11 | 8. |
(3,5+3,5+3,5)
1 | 35 | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:14 | |||
1 Ilmoni Rafaela | 28:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Westerlund Ina | 27:55 | 2. | 56:48 | 1. | |||
3 Lindholm Vivian | 31:26 | 1. | 1:28:14 | 1. | |||
2 | 37 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:49:25 | |||
1 Hallvar Daniela | 35:47 | 3. | |||||
2 Ruokolainen Miina | 34:32 | 3. | 1:10:19 | 4. | |||
3 Korento Saila | 39:06 | 2. | 1:49:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 36 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:49:39 | |||
1 Penger Sofia | 37:29 | 4. | |||||
2 Gunell Yvonne | 23:51 | 1. | 1:01:20 | 2. | |||
3 Virtala Petra | 48:19 | 3. | 1:49:39 | 3. | |||
4 | 34 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:00:20 | |||
1 Bengtsson Åsa | 29:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Bäck Josefina | 36:58 | 4. | 1:06:18 | 3. | |||
3 Danskanen Linda | 54:02 | 4. | 2:00:20 | 4. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 42 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:07:26 | |||
1 Westberg-Arrakosk Annika | 23:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Friman Heini | 21:18 | 1. | 44:45 | 2. | |||
3 von Schoultz Annika | 22:41 | 1. | 1:07:26 | 1. | |||
2 | 39 | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:34 | |||
1 Torp-Donner Heidi | 20:49 | 1. | |||||
2 Österberg Monica | 23:50 | 2. | 44:39 | 1. | |||
3 Ray Carola | 22:55 | 2. | 1:07:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 38 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:32:17 | |||
1 Danskanen Maria | 34:55 | 5. | |||||
2 Lönnberg Christina | 25:14 | 3. | 1:00:09 | 3. | |||
3 Von Frenckell Catarina | 32:08 | 3. | 1:32:17 | 3. | |||
4 | 41 | OK Raseborg 2 | FIN | 1:43:56 | |||
1 Haajanen Ulrika | 33:06 | 4. | |||||
2 Danielsson Malin | 27:39 | 4. | 1:00:45 | 4. | |||
3 Forsell Ritva | 43:11 | 5. | 1:43:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 40 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:57:55 | |||
1 Penger Carola | 30:57 | 3. | |||||
2 Brink Maria | 44:17 | 5. | 1:15:14 | 5. | |||
3 Liljeroht Pia | 42:41 | 4. | 1:57:55 | 5. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 44 | OK77 | FIN | 1:24:27 | |||
1 Karlström Siv | 28:06 | 2. | |||||
2 Lindholm Ann | 24:08 | 1. | 52:14 | 1. | |||
3 Wikström Sonja | 32:13 | 1. | 1:24:27 | 1. | |||
2 | 43 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:27:55 | |||
1 Åsten Salme | 26:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Forsström Rita | 27:06 | 2. | 53:38 | 2. | |||
3 Bäck Hannele | 34:17 | 2. | 1:27:55 | 2. | |||
45 | OK Raseborg 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Windahl Leni | 28:41 | 3. | |||||
2 Forsström Anne | 34:40 | 3. | 1:03:21 | 3. | |||
3 Sjöblom Lisette | 33:23 | hylätty |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 46 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:00:20 | |||
1 Forsell Susanna | 19:36 | 1. | |||||
2 Fiskars Mikaela | 22:10 | 1. | 41:46 | 1. | |||
3 Von Frenckell Johanna | 18:34 | 1. | 1:00:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 47 | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:01 | |||
1 Hakala Emma | 28:02 | 2. | |||||
2 V Schoultz Katja | 25:59 | 2. | 54:01 | 2. | |||
3 Ray Jenny | 26:00 | 2. | 1:20:01 | 2. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 50 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:02 | |||
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie | 17:59 | 1. | |||||
2 Brink Johanna | 23:30 | 1. | 41:29 | 1. | |||
3 Nymalm Amy | 19:33 | 2. | 1:01:02 | 1. | |||
2 | 49 | OK77 | FIN | 1:11:55 | |||
1 Donner Isabel | 27:57 | 2. | |||||
2 Lönnfält Julia | 24:31 | 2. | 52:28 | 2. | |||
3 Donner Janina | 19:27 | 1. | 1:11:55 | 2. | |||
3 | 51 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:55:55 | |||
1 Sirviö Angelique | 54:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Koroleff Marina | 29:40 | 3. | 1:24:18 | 4. | |||
3 Arrakoski Sophia | 31:37 | 4. | 1:55:55 | 3. | |||
4 | 48 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:15:04 | |||
1 Lindroos Nora | 34:02 | 3. | |||||
2 Westerlund Wilma | 1:10:00 | 5. | 1:44:02 | 5. | |||
3 Wide Alexandra | 31:02 | 3. | 2:15:04 | 4. | |||
52 | OK77 3 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Ståhle Julia | 38:29 | 4. | |||||
2 Weiss Michaela | 36:25 | 4. | 1:14:54 | 3. | |||
3 Arrakoski Wilma | 1:08:30 | hylätty |
(2,1+2,1+2,1)
1 | 62 | Akilles OK | FIN | 53:24 | |||
1 Janhunen Emma | 21:50 | 1. | |||||
2 Lindahl Jannica | 15:09 | 1. | 36:59 | 1. | |||
3 Isoniemi Sandra | 16:25 | 2. | 53:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 63 | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:12 | |||
1 Brenner Alexandra | 31:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Mårtenson Lydia | 15:28 | 3. | 47:22 | 4. | |||
3 Lönnfeldt Maj | 14:50 | 1. | 1:02:12 | 2. | |||
3 | 64 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:07:56 | |||
1 Pahlman Cecilia | 27:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Lauren Jill | 17:19 | 4. | 44:41 | 2. | |||
3 Pahlman Ofelia | 23:15 | 3. | 1:07:56 | 3. | |||
4 | 65 | OK77 2 | FIN | 1:27:17 | |||
1 Brenner Alice | 31:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Dybdahl Toril | 15:16 | 2. | 47:14 | 3. | |||
3 Kenttä Lumi | 40:03 | 4. | 1:27:17 | 4. |