(6,5+6.5+6,5)
1 | 207 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:22:43 | |||
1 Heini Wennman | 47:40 | 4. | |||||
2 Marttiina Joensuu | 45:40 | 1. | 1:33:20 | 2. | |||
3 Sofia Haajanen | 49:23 | 5. | 2:22:43 | 1. | |||
2 | 201 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:23:19 | |||
1 Riina Kuuselo | 47:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Saila Kinni | 45:50 | 2. | 1:33:15 | 1. | |||
3 Anni-Maija Fincke | 50:04 | 7. | 2:23:19 | 2. | |||
3 | 206 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:26:53 | |||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 48:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Jaana Röytiö | 49:12 | 4. | 1:38:11 | 4. | |||
3 Inga Dambe | 48:42 | 3. | 2:26:53 | 3. | |||
4 | 203 | Lynx | FIN | 2:28:33 | |||
1 Taru Ikäheimonen | 47:42 | 5. | |||||
2 Anna Koponen | 49:21 | 6. | 1:37:03 | 3. | |||
3 Karoliina Sundberg | 51:30 | 8. | 2:28:33 | 4. | |||
5 | 220 | Delta | FIN | 2:31:59 | |||
1 Jenny Paulin | 48:52 | 6. | |||||
2 Laura Leijola | 53:52 | 10. | 1:42:44 | 10. | |||
3 Julia Novikova | 49:15 | 4. | 2:31:59 | 5. | |||
6 | 205 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:32:04 | |||
1 Katja Mjösund | 49:54 | 15. | |||||
2 Outi Sareila | 50:18 | 7. | 1:40:12 | 6. | |||
3 Maija Sianoja | 51:52 | 10. | 2:32:04 | 6. | |||
7 | 214 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 2:33:43 | |||
1 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 51:28 | 19. | |||||
2 Erja Jokinen | 56:33 | 21. | 1:48:01 | 15. | |||
3 Minna Kauppi | 45:42 | 1. | 2:33:43 | 7. | |||
8 | 202 | Koovee | FIN | 2:35:18 | |||
1 Marjo Niittynen | 51:46 | 21. | |||||
2 Ulrika Uotila | 54:00 | 11. | 1:45:46 | 12. | |||
3 Merja Rantanen | 49:32 | 6. | 2:35:18 | 8. | |||
9 | 212 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:35:30 | |||
1 Mari Väisänen | 55:16 | 30. | |||||
2 Marika Mikkola | 46:42 | 3. | 1:41:58 | 8. | |||
3 Aija Skrastina | 53:32 | 11. | 2:35:30 | 9. | |||
10 | 227 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:35:54 | |||
1 Isabella Feer | 49:48 | 13. | |||||
2 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 49:19 | 5. | 1:39:07 | 5. | |||
3 Outi Ojanen | 56:47 | 15. | 2:35:54 | 10. | |||
11 | 204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:37:06 | |||
1 Matleena Mannelin | 54:43 | 28. | |||||
2 Heini Saarimäki | 54:10 | 12. | 1:48:53 | 16. | |||
3 Maria Rantala | 48:13 | 2. | 2:37:06 | 11. | |||
12 | 208 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 2:37:56 | |||
1 Liisa Anttila | 47:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | 56:26 | 18. | 1:43:50 | 11. | |||
3 Tuuli Paunonen | 54:06 | 12. | 2:37:56 | 12. | |||
13 | 240 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:38:04 | |||
1 Anu Kopra | 50:19 | 16. | |||||
2 Elli Haapamäki | 56:06 | 16. | 1:46:25 | 14. | |||
3 Anni Heikkonen | 51:39 | 9. | 2:38:04 | 13. | |||
14 | 251 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 2:39:52 | |||
1 Aino Leskinen | 48:55 | 7. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 51:53 | 8. | 1:40:48 | 7. | |||
3 Evgenya Ryapolova | 59:04 | 18. | 2:39:52 | 14. | |||
15 | 219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:45:15 | |||
1 Anu Åkerman | 54:42 | 26. | |||||
2 Heidi Liljeström | 54:12 | 13. | 1:48:54 | 17. | |||
3 Tiina Haarlaa | 56:21 | 14. | 2:45:15 | 15. | |||
16 | 209 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:45:25 | |||
1 Laura Lammila | 51:42 | 20. | |||||
2 Eveliina Muukkonen | 54:36 | 14. | 1:46:18 | 13. | |||
3 Susanna Tervo | 59:07 | 20. | 2:45:25 | 16. | |||
17 | 243 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:48:09 | |||
1 Reetta Lakanen | 52:54 | 24. | |||||
2 Elisa Kemppainen | 56:28 | 20. | 1:49:22 | 18. | |||
3 Salla Töyrylä | 58:47 | 17. | 2:48:09 | 17. | |||
18 | 215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:48:25 | |||
1 Liisa Pulli | 48:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Jenni Laine | 53:27 | 9. | 1:42:26 | 9. | |||
3 Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:05:59 | 24. | 2:48:25 | 18. | |||
19 | 239 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:51:57 | |||
1 Matleena Ojapalo | 51:22 | 18. | |||||
2 Astra Francke | 1:01:29 | 29. | 1:52:51 | 19. | |||
3 Saara Nikkari | 59:06 | 19. | 2:51:57 | 19. | |||
20 | 210 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:54:17 | |||
1 Päivi Autio | 54:42 | 26. | |||||
2 Jenni Mettälä | 1:01:08 | 28. | 1:55:50 | 23. | |||
3 Natalia Korzhova | 58:27 | 16. | 2:54:17 | 20. | |||
21 | 241 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:58:53 | |||
1 Tessa Pulli | 1:01:54 | 44. | |||||
2 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 1:02:52 | 32. | 2:04:46 | 36. | |||
3 Irina Mihalko | 54:07 | 13. | 2:58:53 | 21. | |||
22 | 221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:58:55 | |||
1 Mervi Ketola | 58:56 | 36. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | 1:00:46 | 27. | 1:59:42 | 29. | |||
3 Katja Rodionova | 59:13 | 21. | 2:58:55 | 22. | |||
23 | 247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:59:19 | |||
1 Hanna Ruhanen | 1:00:55 | 42. | |||||
2 Päivi Malmi | 59:10 | 24. | 2:00:05 | 30. | |||
3 Johanna Kiiski | 59:14 | 22. | 2:59:19 | 23. | |||
24 | 228 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:02:10 | |||
1 Silja Tarvonen | 47:15 | 1. | |||||
2 Salla Tarvonen | 1:08:55 | 37. | 1:56:10 | 25. | |||
3 Kaisa Kurittu | 1:06:00 | 25. | 3:02:10 | 24. | |||
25 | 245 | Delta 2 | FIN | 3:02:21 | |||
1 Paula Porkka | 57:07 | 34. | |||||
2 Elina Virekunnas | 1:00:12 | 26. | 1:57:19 | 27. | |||
3 Heli Noponen | 1:05:02 | 23. | 3:02:21 | 25. | |||
26 | 226 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:02:57 | |||
1 Kirsi Vesterinen | 59:15 | 37. | |||||
2 Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 56:27 | 19. | 1:55:42 | 21. | |||
3 Katja Kyckling | 1:07:15 | 26. | 3:02:57 | 26. | |||
27 | 257 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 3:08:53 | |||
1 Meri Vihavainen | 57:54 | 35. | |||||
2 Hanna Kangasaho | 57:41 | 22. | 1:55:35 | 20. | |||
3 Suvi Kujala | 1:13:18 | 34. | 3:08:53 | 27. | |||
28 | 218 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:10:46 | |||
1 Anni Honkimaa | 52:53 | 23. | |||||
2 Leena Linjama | 1:09:14 | 40. | 2:02:07 | 31. | |||
3 Anu Uhotoinen | 1:08:39 | 29. | 3:10:46 | 28. | |||
29 | 254 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 3:11:02 | |||
1 Laura Hokka | 49:27 | 12. | |||||
2 Elli Kosola | 1:06:16 | 34. | 1:55:43 | 22. | |||
3 Ulla Silventoinen | 1:15:19 | 36. | 3:11:02 | 29. | |||
30 | 223 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:12:46 | |||
1 Sabrina Meriheinä | 51:21 | 17. | |||||
2 Jasmine Sundbäck | 1:13:05 | 44. | 2:04:26 | 34. | |||
3 Lena Jauhiainen | 1:08:20 | 28. | 3:12:46 | 30. | |||
31 | 216 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 3:22:24 | |||
1 Carla Guillen Escriba | 55:42 | 32. | |||||
2 Heli Heikkilä | 1:16:11 | 45. | 2:11:53 | 40. | |||
3 Sanna Salmenoja | 1:10:31 | 31. | 3:22:24 | 31. | |||
32 | 237 | OK77 | FIN | 3:23:24 | |||
1 Vivian Lindholm | 1:14:34 | 53. | |||||
2 Raisa Sell | 58:40 | 23. | 2:13:14 | 42. | |||
3 Miina Ruokolainen | 1:10:10 | 30. | 3:23:24 | 32. | |||
33 | 242 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 3:25:24 | |||
1 Tiia Tallila | 55:37 | 31. | |||||
2 Sanni Salonen | 1:08:59 | 38. | 2:04:36 | 35. | |||
3 Essi Partanen | 1:20:48 | 40. | 3:25:24 | 33. | |||
34 | 236 | OK Orient | FIN | 3:26:39 | |||
1 Hilla Lamminpää | 1:03:31 | 45. | |||||
2 Jonna Bäckman | 56:09 | 17. | 1:59:40 | 28. | |||
3 Susanna Lamminpää | 1:26:59 | 44. | 3:26:39 | 34. | |||
35 | 238 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:28:06 | |||
1 Niina Hulkkonen | 1:18:53 | 54. | |||||
2 Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:01:54 | 30. | 2:20:47 | 47. | |||
3 Riina Rintamäki | 1:07:19 | 27. | 3:28:06 | 35. | |||
36 | 224 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:30:49 | |||
1 Minna Truhponen | 1:03:37 | 47. | |||||
2 Maaret Rantanen | 1:02:26 | 31. | 2:06:03 | 37. | |||
3 Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:24:46 | 42. | 3:30:49 | 36. | |||
37 | 222 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:33:03 | |||
1 Olga Novikova | 1:04:12 | 48. | |||||
2 Sabina Bäck | 1:09:48 | 41. | 2:14:00 | 43. | |||
3 Pernilla Tunis | 1:19:03 | 38. | 3:33:03 | 37. | |||
38 | 261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 3:34:45 | |||
1 Laura Virekunnas | 1:03:32 | 46. | |||||
2 Terhi Kauppila | 1:06:14 | 33. | 2:09:46 | 38. | |||
3 Anne Honkanen | 1:24:59 | 43. | 3:34:45 | 38. | |||
39 | 231 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 3:37:14 | |||
1 Annemari Heikkinen | 1:00:44 | 40. | |||||
2 Elina Määttä | 1:11:48 | 43. | 2:12:32 | 41. | |||
3 Annukka Juutinen | 1:24:42 | 41. | 3:37:14 | 39. | |||
40 | 233 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:38:11 | |||
1 Sanna Andelin | 55:14 | 29. | |||||
2 Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:08:26 | 35. | 2:03:40 | 32. | |||
3 Marjaana Andelin | 1:34:31 | 46. | 3:38:11 | 40. | |||
41 | 234 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:42:30 | |||
1 Eveliina Pusa | 1:05:42 | 50. | |||||
2 Maria Salmi | 1:24:41 | 48. | 2:30:23 | 50. | |||
3 Anniina Tuosa | 1:12:07 | 33. | 3:42:30 | 41. | |||
42 | 235 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:44:09 | |||
1 Linda Ekonoja | 1:04:17 | 49. | |||||
2 Amanda Haga | 1:28:55 | 53. | 2:33:12 | 51. | |||
3 Emilia Sågfors | 1:10:57 | 32. | 3:44:09 | 42. | |||
43 | 244 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:44:28 | |||
1 Hanna Sivén | 1:00:45 | 41. | |||||
2 Tiina Kihlström | 1:26:20 | 50. | 2:27:05 | 48. | |||
3 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:17:23 | 37. | 3:44:28 | 43. | |||
44 | 248 | Hiisirasti 2 | FIN | 3:49:26 | |||
1 Laura Kempas | 51:46 | 21. | |||||
2 Sanna Laakso | 1:28:37 | 52. | 2:20:23 | 46. | |||
3 Jenni Järvinen | 1:29:03 | 45. | 3:49:26 | 44. | |||
45 | 253 | Rastivarsat 2 | FIN | 3:56:30 | |||
1 Siiri Lepola | 1:34:07 | 57. | |||||
2 Päivi Orava | 1:08:54 | 36. | 2:43:01 | 52. | |||
3 Kirsi Arvela | 1:13:29 | 35. | 3:56:30 | 45. | |||
46 | 225 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:15:21 | |||
1 Anna Moilanen | 1:14:33 | 52. | |||||
2 Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:41:45 | 54. | 2:56:18 | 55. | |||
3 Reetta Hämäläinen | 1:19:03 | 38. | 4:15:21 | 46. | |||
47 | 260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 4:16:03 | |||
1 Henna Siren | 1:09:23 | 51. | |||||
2 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:19:02 | 46. | 2:28:25 | 49. | |||
3 Laura Karhola | 1:47:38 | 47. | 4:16:03 | 47. | |||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Maria Laine | 1:00:13 | 38. | |||||
2 Salla Vahvelainen | 1:44:16 | 55. | 2:44:29 | 53. | |||
3 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
258 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Signe Dambe | 54:36 | 25. | |||||
2 Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:09:05 | 39. | 2:03:41 | 33. | |||
3 Anna Väli-Klemelä | ei läht. | ||||||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Nelli Hietaoja | 1:24:55 | 55. | |||||
2 Ramona Åkermarck | 1:28:28 | 51. | 2:53:23 | 54. | |||
3 Katja Lahtinen | ei läht. | ||||||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Riikka Timperi | 1:00:42 | 39. | |||||
2 Leena Lehtoranta | 1:10:04 | 42. | 2:10:46 | 39. | |||
3 Sanna Weckman | ei läht. | ||||||
250 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Heini Papinsaari | 1:01:17 | 43. | |||||
2 Laura Palm | 55:54 | 15. | 1:57:11 | 26. | |||
3 Maija Ojanen | keskeytti | ||||||
249 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Mari Väänänen | 49:08 | 11. | |||||
2 Line Nybakken | 1:25:19 | 49. | 2:14:27 | 45. | |||
3 Emma Lähdekorpi | 1:05:04 | hylätty | |||||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Tytti Kirvesmies | 49:48 | 13. | |||||
2 Sohvi Penttinen | 1:24:20 | 47. | 2:14:08 | 44. | |||
3 Dorrottya Peley | ei läht. | ||||||
213 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Satu Tahvonen | 56:20 | 33. | |||||
2 Katri Lindeqvist | 59:41 | 25. | 1:56:01 | 24. | |||
3 Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:06:44 | hylätty | |||||
252 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Susanna Luontola | keskeytti | ||||||
2 Lotta Sandroos | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Tiina Haapakoski | ei läht. | ||||||
246 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Seidi Roine | 1:15:27 | keskeytti | |||||
2 Maija Lång | 1:17:34 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:19:57 | ei läht. | |||||
230 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Katja Vanhalakka | 57:04 | hylätty | |||||
2 Roosa Pekkalin | 1:12:01 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Sari Vääränen | ei läht. | ||||||
229 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Emma Juga | 1:31:06 | 56. | |||||
2 Saara Antell | ei läht. | ||||||
3 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
217 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 49:04 | 10. | |||||
2 Laura Pajunen | 1:04:48 | hylätty | |||||
3 Sanna Paavilainen | 1:16:10 | ei läht. |