SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx

H21K1 2,46 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

11086Timo SaarinenTP12:16
21070David Brickhill-JonesRasKu12:20+4
1030Tuomas KariAngA12:20+4
1084Antti NurmonenKR12:20+4
51081Elmeri VähänenTP12:21+5
61079Jarno ParkkinenRR12:23+7
71087Petteri MuukkonenVeVe12:40+24
81082Olli-Markus TaivainenPelPo12:43+27
91083Antti AnttonenVaajTe12:48+32
101065Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU12:55+39
111069Jouni HeinonenVaHa12:58+42
121050Lauri MäkinenMU13:07+51
1061Juha HyyryläinenAnttU13:07+51
1062Jere AhonenKangSK13:07+51
151074Juho-Veikko HytönenIkNV13:13+57
161071Ville UittoRasKu13:24+1:08
171063Tuomo LaineDelta13:26+1:10
181072Petri IkävalkoIkNV13:37+1:21
191057Juha HuhtanenKanSu13:38+1:22
201066Robin BäckströmFemman13:41+1:25
211064Mathias HallFemman13:44+1:28
1056Lauri PohjolaS-JKL13:44+1:28
231049Mika JokirantaSipRa13:48+1:32
1054Antti PaasikoskiRR13:48+1:32
251039Mikko MaaranenSipRa13:51+1:35
261055Oskari HeiskanenPR13:52+1:36
271068Lauri SorsaMU14:05+1:49
281059Timo HongellKoS14:10+1:54
291051Jens JernFemman14:13+1:57
301067Saku AsikainenHiisi14:15+1:59
311031Olli ViljakainenAnttU14:30+2:14
321077Mikael FabritiusOrient14:31+2:15
331060Jussi ErnamoHS14:45+2:29
341045Pentti Iso-MarkkuTuMe14:49+2:33
1046Jyri RantalaKoovee14:49+2:33
361041Arto RankiAngA15:06+2:50
371042Kalle ManninenHaukivKi15:18+3:02
381052Juho RajaniemiTuS15:21+3:05
391043Kimmo NiemiHyRa15:24+3:08
401047Janne RätyRasKe15:31+3:15
411053Olli MoisanderDelta15:42+3:26
421044Ilkka KohvakkaSaRa16:45+4:29
431040Jyrki MikkolaKanSu17:01+4:45
441033Mikko TruhponenSaPu17:20+5:04
451036Matti RaitoharjuRaLu17:26+5:10
461034Jaakko KulmalaSaPu17:31+5:15
471037Aki LahtiIHR18:08+5:52
481035Kai SamposaloKangSK18:32+6:16
491048Tomi KapiainenRaKaS19:39+7:23
501032Anssi KatajaMU20:02+7:46
1073Mikko SipiläKangSKhylätty
1075Simo MertanenLappRihylätty
1038Aleksi KoskikallioMSParmahylätty
1058Toni HartvikSVhylätty
1076Matti TahvonenPRei läht.
1080Johannes PohjalaHiisiei läht.
1078Manu MutkaTuMeei läht.
1085Esa HuttunenOrientei läht.

H21K2 2,38 km km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11187Tero FöhrVeVe10:49
21181Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttU10:55+6
31184Tuomo MäkeläAngA11:06+17
41186Vesa TaanilaIkNV11:09+20
51173Juha SorvistoVaajTe11:11+22
61175Kalle LiukkonenDelta11:14+25
71180Samu LehtolaKangSK11:19+30
81185Kim FageruddPR11:20+31
91168Sergei DetkovHiisi11:21+32
1183Matti KiveläDelta11:21+32
111176Andreas HallFemman11:35+46
121161Juho-Matti TaivainenPelPo11:36+47
131167Jaakko IstolahtiYKV11:42+53
141170Janne HäkkinenPelPo11:50+1:01
151166Juuso TuomaalaIkNV11:51+1:02
161163Mikko KiveläYKV11:57+1:08
171151Jaakko Aho-MantilaHS11:58+1:09
181179Juha TommilaHiisi12:00+1:11
191172Tero HeikkiläPR12:03+1:14
201131Antti TurpeinenVaajTe12:09+1:20
211178Aapo SummanenVaajTe12:23+1:34
221174Juha-Ville KetolainenVeVe12:24+1:35
231136Veli-Matti LonkaKR12:29+1:40
241144Ilkka JuutilainenKeU12:32+1:43
251154Pyry NiemiRR12:37+1:48
261145Kalle TiitinenLappRi12:38+1:49
271169Marko VapaOH12:44+1:55
281160Juha LassilaVetU12:47+1:58
291157Vesa AaltonenBrahe12:48+1:59
301146Mikko TöyryläVeVe12:52+2:03
311141Markus TurunenRR12:58+2:09
321182Mikael SaloOrient12:59+2:10
331165Daniel StenlundBrahe13:00+2:11
341159Jussi TaussiLappRi13:06+2:17
351164Harri PoutiainenTuMe13:08+2:19
361149Asko HämäläinenKanKi13:10+2:21
1138Joona KoistinenAnttU13:10+2:21
381158Mikko VapaOH13:16+2:27
391155Sami LevijokiDelta13:20+2:31
401150Jani SöyringSipRa13:25+2:36
411130Panu HyvönenPohjant13:28+2:39
1148Kai PaavolaPelPo13:28+2:39
431153Jussi TokolaMSParma13:33+2:44
441137Juha SkinnariPihkan13:50+3:01
451162Mikhail ChegarovskiySV14:05+3:16
461143Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHlS14:30+3:41
471140Sami AnttonenViPa14:40+3:51
481139Benny ForsströmRaseborg14:50+4:01
491135Veli-Pekka KuuttiPertPe14:58+4:09
501133Kari KokkinenPertPe15:13+4:24
511142Patrik VäisänenAnttU15:51+5:02
521132Jukka LehtonenSuSe16:46+5:57
531134Mikko RuokolainenOK7721:17+10:28
1156Marko TölliS-JKLhylätty
1177Henri TaanilaIkNVhylätty
1147Tommi UusimäkiPelPoei läht.
1171Tomi MattilaMSParmaei läht.
1152Kari KallioKooveeei läht.

H21K3 2,45 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11282Jani MyllärinenKoovee11:35
21279Aaro AsikainenKR11:41+6
31283Jussi SunaTuMe11:55+20
41280Petri NoponenDelta11:57+22
1284Jonne LakanenVaajTe11:57+22
61281Juuso MetsäläLynx11:58+23
71273Maxim SychevHiisi11:59+24
81272Vili NiemiRR12:00+25
91269Juho WesterlundKoovee12:04+29
101286Hannu AirilaKR12:12+37
111270Robin FröbergPIF12:22+47
121274Jani VirtaSV12:27+52
131266Matti LiukkonenRR12:29+54
1253Lauri TammemäeHiisi12:29+54
151276Henrik VäisänenHiisi12:30+55
161277Matti TöyryläVeVe12:34+59
171265Antti EkonojaPelPo12:40+1:05
1259Jarkko SaarinenDelta12:40+1:05
191258Jani HämäläinenLS-3712:43+1:08
201256Aki YlitaloHauSi12:45+1:10
211264Juho KinniTP12:47+1:12
221267Anders BäckströmSödertälje12:49+1:14
231263Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttU12:51+1:16
241275Lasse KauttoAngA12:54+1:19
251271Sami-Petteri JuopperiPelPo12:59+1:24
261268Pekka HyvönenTuS13:12+1:37
271247Juri KirjanovHlS13:17+1:42
281242Peter SöderströmRaseborg13:19+1:44
291257Olli VäätäinenHiisi13:23+1:48
301231Kari VarisKR13:38+2:03
311251Juha MatilainenKuoSu13:43+2:08
321260Vesa-Ville VäänänenPohjant13:49+2:14
331252Jaakko LaineDelta13:58+2:23
341246Eero InkeriORa14:09+2:34
351248Olli SuonpääMSParma14:10+2:35
361244Petteri VigrenRaN14:18+2:43
371241Tapani NaakkaPiTa14:22+2:47
381239Tatu SaariSuSe14:39+3:04
391255Antti ÖrnMU14:43+3:08
401237Ville TaussiLappRi14:45+3:10
411245Antti RusanenKeU14:47+3:12
421262Tomi KääriäinenPihkan14:59+3:24
431250Milko LehtoKarjUra15:15+3:40
441243Vesa HeikkiläMSParma15:22+3:47
451240Markus VainiomäkiSuSe15:58+4:23
461238Markus IlmarinenDelta16:17+4:42
471236Jussi LassilaPiTa16:24+4:49
481235Heikki HakalaKortJV23:00+11:25
1254Toni PikkarainenHyRaei läht.
1278Asgeir MjösundMSParmaei läht.
1249Aapo LaihoVeVeei läht.
1261Matti KarhulahtiTuSei läht.
1285Pasi IkonenVaajTeei läht.
1233Petri HynninenKouRaei läht.
1234Christoffer GranholmSolfei läht.
1230Maxim DavydovLapViei läht.
1287Johan BäckmanOrientei läht.
1232Mikael AhlforsKeUei läht.

H21K4 2,54 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 8)

11331Matthias MerzRR11:38
21385Tuomas TervoRR11:52+14
31386Jörgen WickholmSV12:04+26
41381Petteri LaitinenKangSK12:13+35
51379Jere PajunenKR12:14+36
61383Oskari LiukkonenDelta12:20+42
1373Mikko PatanaIkNV12:20+42
81369Jari SillmanSV12:23+45
91368Sergey GorokhovRasKu12:30+52
101382Mårten B. BoströmLynx12:31+53
111376Fredric PortinBrahe12:35+57
121370Jarkko LaineTP12:43+1:05
131384Jonne LehtoVeVe12:46+1:08
141375Lauri OikarinenS-JKL12:47+1:09
151365Jani NissinenHiisi12:48+1:10
161380Miika HernelahtiKR13:20+1:42
171377Perttu SorsaMU13:34+1:56
181361Elmeri JuuraKanSu13:41+2:03
191367Ville SabelHiisi13:48+2:10
201371Panu TeittinenKangSK13:52+2:14
211357Antti IivariRasKu13:58+2:20
221363Matti MaajärviLappRi14:01+2:23
231374Hannu-Pekka PukemaKR14:02+2:24
241355Heikki ManninenHaukivKi14:25+2:47
251349Matti JanlövSV14:39+3:01
261353Ville-Petteri SaarelaKemU14:46+3:08
271350Jaakko RöytiöPR14:58+3:20
281346Tero ViljanenHlS14:59+3:21
291352Petri AnnilaKoovee15:04+3:26
301343Ville KokkilaEsSu15:05+3:27
1362Janne JoensivuVaHa15:05+3:27
321336Antti MyllärinenJoKu15:14+3:36
331338Christopher MikanderOrient15:22+3:44
341347Atte SeppänenJoKu15:30+3:52
351345Tapio KeskitaloKanSu16:09+4:31
361351Arto FräntiYKV16:22+4:44
371335Juho PartanenS-JKL16:34+4:56
381344Sami HyvönenRasPi17:10+5:32
391332Ville ForsströmRaseborg17:57+6:19
401340Mikko SabelHlS18:01+6:23
411337Tero VäisänenLappRi18:36+6:58
421358Tapio PeräRR21:07+9:29
431334Tuomas MikkolaRasKa21:23+9:45
441333Hannu LehtolaKanKi22:40+11:02
1354Lauri VuorinenVeVehylätty
1360Jari SipiläPelPohylätty
1364Janne NurminenAngAhylätty
1348Matti Mäki-TorkkoYKVhylätty
1359Tero MyllymäkiVetUhylätty
1330Anssi MuikkuAnttUhylätty
1342Janne KiveläAngAhylätty
1372Tuomo IstolahtiYKVhylätty
1356Markus StåhlSVei läht.
1378Janne SalmiTuSei läht.
1341Mikael LambergHSei läht.
1366Juha-Matti HuhtanenVaajTeei läht.
1339Teemu HarjuKoskRiei läht.

H20K1 2,28 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11464Einari HeinaroHS11:09
21461Oskari MikkolaHS11:15+6
31465Victor MansnerSV11:23+14
41463Taneli PantsarPelPo11:28+19
51455Tapani MäkinenMU11:36+27
61458Daniel BlomsterSV11:48+39
1432Dmitry DanilchenkovMU11:48+39
81437Kasper SnickarsOrient12:07+58
91457Sami ValkamaKauWi12:09+1:00
1450Joona ViholainenS-JKL12:09+1:00
111451Rasmus AlènKangSK12:11+1:02
121462Mikko SirénAngA12:19+1:10
131440Matias SankariIHR12:21+1:12
141447Tuomas PeltolaMSParma12:23+1:14
151459Otto SundFemman12:30+1:21
161460Niko-Petteri SaloPR12:31+1:22
171443Kleo KetonenOrient12:32+1:23
181435Henri Rinta-PiirtoRasKu12:40+1:31
191438Pekka NiemiKanSu12:42+1:33
201430Alexander BelovEsSu12:56+1:47
211446Markus SinijärviKoovee13:06+1:57
221441Antti MalmKanSu13:19+2:10
231453Lauri NuuttilaRasKu13:20+2:11
241449Lauri KahilaTP13:24+2:15
251436Sebastian MeriheinäSV13:41+2:32
261444Ville-Matti TarvonenKalske13:54+2:45
271448Mikko HöglundORa14:10+3:01
281452Henri KalvePR14:24+3:15
291445Pyry IlmarinenDelta14:29+3:20
301439Lauri InkeriORa14:54+3:45
311433Eero TurtoHiisi15:15+4:06
321431Matti LuuriRaJu15:34+4:25
1442Antti-Pekka NiinistöAngAhylätty
1454Jesse MarteliusMSParmahylätty
1434Juuso JutilaTPhylätty
1456Lauri HeikkaPohjantei läht.

H20K2 2,26 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11561Joni HirvikallioLappRi11:16
21562Topi PenttinenOrient11:18+2
31563Antti VainioMSParma11:26+10
1560Severi KymäläinenTP11:26+10
51552Eetu SummanenRR11:35+19
61564Petteri HuikkoVaajTe11:48+32
71558Peter SundelinFemman12:06+50
81555Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapVi12:10+54
91550Samu HeiskaKauWi12:20+1:04
101548Eero-Matti VainioMSParma12:30+1:14
111553Antti AlppiKanSu12:35+1:19
121557Filip BrunellBrahe12:37+1:21
131551Santtu SainioMU12:40+1:24
141538Ville SaikkoLappRi12:48+1:32
151556Kimmo MieskoskiHiisi12:50+1:34
161559Lars-Johan AhlqvistOrient12:51+1:35
171541Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuoSu13:02+1:46
181554Antti HakalaKauWi13:06+1:50
1549Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisi13:06+1:50
201546Henrikki HakalaKauWi13:21+2:05
211547Kari-Jussi KorhonenORa13:25+2:09
221536Iisak HelanderOuHu13:26+2:10
231537Eerik SihvolaKajo13:30+2:14
241544Ville TöyryläVeVe13:33+2:17
251531Antton ViljakainenAnttU13:39+2:23
261543Kalle PeltomäkiSiikSi13:53+2:37
271542Markku OikarinenS-JKL14:10+2:54
281545Patrick KronbergFemman14:21+3:05
291530Niko OlinPihkan14:27+3:11
301534Antti KaunistoTP14:29+3:13
311535Petteri RantalaKoS14:38+3:22
321533Mikko KesäläLaiVe15:07+3:51
331540Viljam LiljerothPIF15:17+4:01
341539Santeri ValkamoKoovee16:26+5:10
1532Petr ZaslonkinHiisiei läht.

H18K1 2,19 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11673Matti SaariTuS11:02
21655Anssi VesantoEsSu11:20+18
31665Tuukka JurvakainenS-JKL11:40+38
41671Miika SuominenRR11:53+51
51675Toni SaariLapVi12:00+58
61668Santeri SainioKangSK12:02+1:00
71672Janne NieminenPR12:04+1:02
81661Marcus von SchoultzOrient12:11+1:09
91674Mikko HuhtinenTuS12:14+1:12
101670Tobias HenrikssonPIF12:18+1:16
111667Tuomas KotroSKVuoksi12:41+1:39
121641Teemu NiskanenMU12:43+1:41
131662Jere SipponenPR12:52+1:50
141647Ville PaldanKoovee13:00+1:58
151664Jussi ParkkinenPohjant13:02+2:00
161660Joel SågforsBotnia13:11+2:09
171666Aapo AaltioRR13:14+2:12
181663Karo SaarinenKangSK13:20+2:18
191669Aleksi TuovinenKuoSu13:23+2:21
201650Antti RantalaSuSe13:32+2:30
211654Kare KaskinenUlvUra13:41+2:39
221640Samuli HurmeEsSu13:45+2:43
231657Lauri SimiläSKVuoksi13:46+2:44
241648Roy WickholmRaseborg14:12+3:10
251646Eero KahilaTP14:24+3:22
261656Miika LaineKyS14:25+3:23
271639Fredrik BlomsterSV14:33+3:31
281653Jussi UittoRaJu14:53+3:51
291652Markus HakkarainenRaKaS15:02+4:00
301636Mats AhlnäsFemman15:15+4:13
1634Oskari ValkamoKoovee15:15+4:13
321635Mathias MattssonPIF15:22+4:20
331651Toni VuorinenEsSu15:39+4:37
341631Antti OjansivuKoovee15:45+4:43
351644Riku SirenKyRa15:55+4:53
361642Matias LundFemman15:56+4:54
371633Jussi VirnalaRasKu16:11+5:09
381638Juha MartikainenKeuKi16:27+5:25
391632Teemu TauriainenKEV16:44+5:42
401645Matias KankkunenOK7717:32+6:30
411643Aleksi SimolaEsSu18:01+6:59
421630Henrik VuornosEsSu19:17+8:15
1659Otso SeppäläRRhylätty
1658Niko LehtinenARhylätty
1649Roope KoskinenHiisihylätty
1637Juho LahtinenIHRei läht.

H18K2 2,21 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11772Otto SimosasOrient11:20
21775Sami HämäläinenMSParma11:22+2
31771Erik HaajanenRaseborg11:48+28
41743Aleksi AnttolainenLS-3711:52+32
51774Jesse LaukkarinenRR11:58+38
61766Kalle OnnelaKoovee12:04+44
71768Panu KangasHS12:05+45
81764Risto UusivirtaRasTiimi12:09+49
91756Max MikanderOrient12:14+54
101770Miika ArvolaKoovee12:18+58
111763Martti SiikaluomaVeVe12:20+1:00
121758Niklas AhtiEsSu12:26+1:06
1761Tommi OksanenHS12:26+1:06
141742Samuli MäkipääUlvUra13:00+1:40
1759Heikki VirekunnasTP13:00+1:40
161773Antti HonkimaaEsSu13:02+1:42
171746Santeri KössiLapVi13:04+1:44
181757Vili VirkkiHlS13:05+1:45
191747Simo VillanenSKVuoksi13:07+1:47
201735Juho NäiväLemE13:24+2:04
211767Tomi NärväSuJu13:33+2:13
221754Jarkko HänninenDelta13:37+2:17
231737Markku EloLaJy13:43+2:23
241749Jussi KiveläTP13:46+2:26
251739Valtteri PatanaLapVi13:49+2:29
261753Lassi AaltonenHS13:51+2:31
271744Henri KontoniemiTP13:54+2:34
281750Pauli HuusariLS-3713:55+2:35
291769Lauri NenonenSKVuoksi13:56+2:36
301765Tuomo StenbergMSParma13:57+2:37
311741Jonas RönnqvistBotnia14:20+3:00
321748Antti RouskuMSParma14:27+3:07
331738Aleksi KujalaBrahe14:56+3:36
341733Vili ValjakkaNavi15:03+3:43
351734Ville HiltunenHS15:05+3:45
361740Aleksi AnttilaRaVa15:08+3:48
371755Lassi TanskanenKangSK15:09+3:49
381732Markus StolzeTP15:19+3:59
391751Janne KukkonenRasPi15:42+4:22
401731Paavo ForsbergKuUS15:54+4:34
411736Joonas SalminenVaHa18:38+7:18
421730Lasse KohvakkaSaRa20:03+8:43
1745Topias PeltonenIPRhylätty
1760Kalle KokkilaEsSuhylätty
1752Heikki KohvakkaKalskehylätty
1762Topi HasuOrientei läht.

H16K1 2,01 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11871Kristian KannusKangSK9:57
21869Santeri SilvennoinenKR10:11+14
31866Arto TalvinenMSParma10:35+38
41870Eeli ViholainenS-JKL10:45+48
51864Ville ParkkinenPohjant10:46+49
61859Aleksi NiemiTP10:56+59
71865Misa TuomalaS-JKL11:00+1:03
81862Tatu LeirimaaRaVa11:02+1:05
91849Paavo RantalaKoS11:04+1:07
101863Atte LahtinenHS11:08+1:11
111867Tuukka SenttulaS-JKL11:16+1:19
121868Miika KirmulaDelta11:17+1:20
131847Niko HakulinenVeVe11:26+1:29
141860Ville HolmbergUlvUra11:41+1:44
151861Miika KoskinenRR11:58+2:01
161856Kari-Pekka SeppänenRasKa11:59+2:02
171858Samuli KoskinenTuS12:00+2:03
1850Christoffer VilenSV12:00+2:03
191846Niko KauriaNavi12:04+2:07
201830Edvard SundmanDelta12:09+2:12
211843Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta12:21+2:24
221851Henri SimiläSKVuoksi12:27+2:30
231853Ville SundelinUlvUra12:36+2:39
241854Ville LampinenHS12:50+2:53
251837Markus ArvolaKoovee12:54+2:57
261840Toni-Antti ViitasaariKoS12:57+3:00
271848Niko NissinenPohjant12:58+3:01
281838Antti TonderSKVuoksi13:08+3:11
291841Niko HerttuainenRaKaS13:59+4:02
301844Anttoni PatanaLapVi14:04+4:07
311833Tomi PitkänenKEV14:24+4:27
321842Elias LehtoKarjUra14:29+4:32
331836Oscar LindholmOK7714:47+4:50
341857Juho NissiAngA14:52+4:55
351852Eero KuuselaKanSu15:52+5:55
361839Petja PöyhönenLLL16:10+6:13
371845Lauri HuotariLS-3716:11+6:14
381832Jaakko JutilaTP16:42+6:45
391835Vili VäänänenSV17:20+7:23
401855Santeri AikioKEV18:01+8:04
411831Lassi HirvonenRaVa27:12+17:15
1834Markus SippoKalskeei läht.

H16K2 2,06 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

11970Luukas ValtonenHS10:43
21961Christian KronbergFemman10:58+15
31954Jesse IhalainenNavi11:11+28
41951Akseli LeinoRR11:25+42
51965Ilari SulkulaS-JKL11:28+45
61967Konsta VanhanenPohjant11:29+46
71969Elias KuukkaTP11:30+47
81971Otto LoukkalahtiDelta11:31+48
91946Ari MeriläinenHlS11:40+57
101936Henrik VillanenHlS11:47+1:04
1949Henri AnnilaKoovee11:47+1:04
121960Juuso TupitsaKeU11:48+1:05
131959Eero SalevaTVV11:51+1:08
141958Veli KangasHS11:53+1:10
151957Niclas PortinBrahe11:55+1:12
161956Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi11:59+1:16
171948Eetu SavolainenSiiRa12:12+1:29
181950Juuso MäkeläAlajA12:15+1:32
191943Pauli VibergTuS12:20+1:37
201934Jyri UusitaloPelPo12:22+1:39
1964Matias AholaNavi12:22+1:39
1968Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTP12:22+1:39
231962Antti SainioKeU12:30+1:47
1966Olli MalinenTVV12:30+1:47
251942Jani KoskelaAngA12:38+1:55
261945Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangSK13:07+2:24
271940Jasper MarteliusMSParma13:23+2:40
281952Simo HasuOrient13:28+2:45
291933Juho LatvalaAlajA13:41+2:58
301955Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi13:56+3:13
311939Eetu HolmbergUlvUra14:19+3:36
321944Juho PirttiniemiSaPu14:31+3:48
331932Roope HeinonenEsSu14:41+3:58
341935Joel SihvonenNavi14:59+4:16
351931Ville VuorenmaaEsSu15:32+4:49
361938Anton SulkulaS-JKL16:30+5:47
371941Ari AnttonenKeuKi16:44+6:01
381930Arttu KaakinenSKVuoksi21:12+10:29
1953Markus RäsänenKuoSuhylätty
1937Teemu KulmalaSaPuhylätty
1963Olli HuhtinenTuShylätty
1947Albert GrönqvistSVhylätty

D21K1 2,24 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12089Minna KauppiAR12:27
22085Maria RantalaAngA12:53+26
32081Heini WennmanPohjant12:58+31
42088Karoliina SundbergLynx13:22+55
52087Inga DambePR13:29+1:02
62084Marika TeiniRaLu13:34+1:07
72044Outi OjanenKangSK14:06+1:39
82058Silja TarvonenKalske14:07+1:40
92074Susanna TervoMSParma14:08+1:41
102057Maiju NurmelaRaKaS14:09+1:42
112071Tiina HaarlaaHS14:12+1:45
122086Riina KuuseloTP14:14+1:47
2070Maija SianojaMSParma14:14+1:47
142083Marttiina JoensuuPohjant14:16+1:49
152078Mia TainiKoovee14:22+1:55
162082Elli HaapamäkiRasKa14:25+1:58
172069Tuuli PaunonenKoovee14:30+2:03
182066Johanna RyynänenMSParma14:33+2:06
192072Reetta LakanenVeVe14:42+2:15
202063Laura LeijolaDelta15:04+2:37
212065Anni HonkimaaEsSu15:14+2:47
222067Katja VanhalakkaKouRa15:21+2:54
232050Johanna PensasLapVi15:46+3:19
242077Hilla LamminpääOrient15:51+3:24
252053Päivi LuomaPihkan15:54+3:27
262068Jenny PaulinDelta15:57+3:30
272062Johanna KiiskiHS16:09+3:42
282061Sari SuomalainenLeSi16:10+3:43
292064Eveliina MuukkonenMSParma16:14+3:47
302030Polina KuznetsovaHlS16:31+4:04
312079Laura PalmKangSK16:42+4:15
322037Kaija RantojaRasKe16:44+4:17
2049Sari VääränenKouRa16:44+4:17
342073Elina VirekunnasDelta16:54+4:27
352048Minna TruhponenJRV17:16+4:49
362054Anna-Kaisa HarjuMSParma17:18+4:51
372059Kati RantojaRasKe17:31+5:04
382032Heli NoponenDelta17:32+5:05
2060Essi PartanenVaHa17:32+5:05
402045Matleena JuvonenRaKaS17:38+5:11
412043Saana OrkolaDelta17:40+5:13
422056Matleena MannelinAngA18:00+5:33
432051Essi KangasahoDelta18:06+5:39
442055Matleena OjapaloRR18:45+6:18
452042Joosefiina KukkonenAngA19:06+6:39
462031Paula PorkkaDelta19:10+6:43
472047Tiina KihlströmÄhtU19:27+7:00
482052Maria SalmiLappRi19:33+7:06
492040Iida PeltonenIPR19:49+7:22
2041Hanna AhoÄhtU19:49+7:22
512046Päivi MikkolainenVaHa20:00+7:33
522039Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEsSu20:08+7:41
532035Jaana SipponenPR20:24+7:57
542033Anu KangasahoDelta20:31+8:04
552076Laura PajunenAnttU20:38+8:11
562034Marjaana AndelinLaTa21:23+8:56
572036Miina RuokolainenOK7722:47+10:20
2075Marjo NiittynenKooveehylätty
2038Anastasia SaranenPihkanei läht.
2080Laura HokkaPohjantei läht.

D21K2 2,31 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

12187Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx12:46
22185Yvonne GunellPIF12:55+9
32188Anni-Maija FinckeTP13:13+27
42180Ulrika UotilaKoovee13:17+31
52184Pinja MäkinenKoovee13:20+34
62189Merja RantanenKoovee13:32+46
72166Saara NikkariRR13:41+55
82172Sanna AndelinLaTa13:52+1:06
92161Katja RodionovaHlS13:53+1:07
102176Salla TöyryläVeVe13:56+1:10
112131Riikka KiveläVeVe13:57+1:11
122186Liisa AnttilaKoovee13:59+1:13
132157Maarit KorpiLapVi14:04+1:18
142179Heini SaarimäkiAngA14:12+1:26
152175Maaret RantanenJRV14:14+1:28
162149Emma LähdekorpiKR14:28+1:42
172167Laura LakanenPohjant14:34+1:48
182177Liisa PulliTP14:38+1:52
192169Elisa KemppainenVeVe14:39+1:53
202162Jenni LaineTP14:41+1:55
2173Päivi AutioHiisi14:41+1:55
222178Aino LeskinenLynx14:44+1:58
232158Hanna RuhanenHS14:57+2:11
242160Niina LaaksoDelta15:03+2:17
252181Eva-Lina SkogvikKronan15:06+2:20
2136Minna RyyppöHS15:06+2:20
272182Heini PapinsaariKangSK15:19+2:33
282171Hanna SivénÄhtU15:20+2:34
292168Päivi MalmiHS15:32+2:46
302144Emma JugaKeU15:45+2:59
312148Tiina KiveläKemijU15:50+3:04
322150Mia-Riitta VikströmKoS15:53+3:07
332133Sara NiemiRR16:15+3:29
342153Tiia TallilaVaHa16:31+3:45
352165Riikka TimperiVeVe16:44+3:58
362145Anu UhotoinenEsSu16:47+4:01
372141Jonna BäckmanOrient17:14+4:28
382174Malena LahtimiesLeSi17:39+4:53
392146Leena LinjamaEsSu17:54+5:08
402151Sanna VuorenpääJRV17:58+5:12
412155Jenni JärvinenHiisi17:59+5:13
422147Saara AntellKeU18:03+5:17
432154Laura VirekunnasTP18:16+5:30
442143Jenni PulkkinenRaLu18:44+5:58
452139Seidi RoineEsSu18:45+5:59
462140Milla LotvonenLaiVe19:06+6:20
472132Terhi KujalaPoRa19:17+6:31
482135Annamaria Väli-KlemeläPR19:51+7:05
492138Mari SaarinenKoovee20:05+7:19
502137Iisa LehtiniemiJRV20:30+7:44
512134Ramona ÅkermarckHS20:32+7:46
2156Erika UotilaKooveehylätty
2159Hanna LaineRaVahylätty
2142Saana KonkolaJRVhylätty
2170Raisa SellOK77ei läht.
2163Marika SavukoskiOHei läht.
2164Katja MjösundMSParmaei läht.
2130Nicola KivakoEsSuei läht.
2152Paula Iso-MarkkuKRei läht.
2183Sofia HaajanenPohjantei läht.

D20K1 2,14 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12273Anastasia TikhonovaHiisi11:42
22275Venla NiemiTP12:51+1:09
32272Ellu MunukkaTP13:02+1:20
42270Mira KaskinenUlvUra13:18+1:36
52231Monika GadjaKangSK13:23+1:41
62266Lotta KarholaTP13:30+1:48
72257Sanna KauppilaVeVe13:55+2:13
82271Miia NiittynenKoovee13:58+2:16
92261Niina PapinsaariKangSK14:05+2:23
102255Elli KosolaPohjant14:13+2:31
112263Miina KankoKoovee14:14+2:32
122274Sari NurmelaVeVe14:17+2:35
132269Sanni LepolaOrient14:33+2:51
142264Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKR14:38+2:56
152230Veronika KhismatullinaLaTa14:43+3:01
162259Hanna RaitanenRR14:53+3:11
172268Kaisa LylynperäKoovee14:56+3:14
2256Tiia MiettinenMSParma14:56+3:14
192254Sonja KyröläTP15:08+3:26
202267Sari AnttonenKeuKi15:09+3:27
212265Frida LönnbergPIF15:24+3:42
222239Tarja KrumSV15:31+3:49
232246Elina MäättäKEV15:47+4:05
242260Ida-Marie SkogvikKronan16:06+4:24
252243Laura JugaKeU16:10+4:28
262251Annukka GalkinEsSu16:14+4:32
272237Jasmin SundbäckSV16:17+4:35
282236Annukka JuutinenKEV16:24+4:42
292262Riikka LaitinenSKVuoksi16:33+4:51
302258Sonja MörskyKeuKi16:42+5:00
312234Saanamari ManneriKeU16:43+5:01
322245Emmi HasuOrient16:46+5:04
332242Charlotta LinnailaOrient16:52+5:10
342244Emma LiljerothPIF16:57+5:15
352252Marja-Terttu RepoORa17:11+5:29
362235Elina KilpeläinenVeVe17:14+5:32
372241Saana VahvelainenTP17:17+5:35
382233Anni KarhunenKuoSu17:31+5:49
392250Vivian LindholmOK7717:32+5:50
402248Sara HuhtanenTP18:03+6:21
412249Tiia KeltamäkiPohjant18:18+6:36
422253Minna SaarinenKoovee18:37+6:55
432247Jenny PuputtiDelta19:00+7:18
442232Tiia JetsonenKuoSu19:05+7:23
452240Emilia PuputtiDelta19:22+7:40
462238Leena KuusipohjaLS-3720:47+9:05

D18K1 2,04 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12362Tuulia VibergTuS12:43
22348Victoria HöstmanMalax13:02+19
32355Sanni KiveläAngA13:21+38
42361Sonja LiukkonenDelta13:25+42
52363Johanna HulkkonenPihkan13:32+49
62360Emma SilvennoinenPR13:36+53
72364Tytti KirvesmiesLS-3713:44+1:01
82353Laura JanhunenJRV13:54+1:11
92344Ilona LehtinenRR13:59+1:16
102345Aino OjanenKangSK14:01+1:18
112347Susanna ForsellRaseborg14:08+1:25
122358Natalia KankoKoovee14:11+1:28
132351Pinja KurppaAngA14:19+1:36
142349Susanna LaakkonenMSParma14:36+1:53
152359Sanna MinkkinenRR14:51+2:08
162346Salla KoskinenTuS15:02+2:19
2354Meri MaijalaLapVe15:02+2:19
182339Vilma KotroKyS15:09+2:26
2356Miitu KorhonenKuoSu15:09+2:26
2350Milla SaarimäkiAngA15:09+2:26
212341Miia SaariPoRa15:36+2:53
222342Anna AlppiKanSu15:43+3:00
232340Eveliina KosolaPohjant15:50+3:07
242331Salla VahvelainenTP15:58+3:15
252335Jenny BlomqvistOK7716:01+3:18
262343Iiris SaarenpääKangSK16:12+3:29
272352Vuokko JurvakainenS-JKL16:17+3:34
282334Essi LotvonenLaiVe17:23+4:40
292330Annukka HanhijärviEsAk17:31+4:48
302337Mari PenttiläHlS17:57+5:14
312338Sanna YlikyläRasKa18:42+5:59
322332Mona LindrothAR20:12+7:29
332333Elisabeth StenlundBrahe20:57+8:14
2336Vera ÖstermanTuSei läht.
2357Vilma LamminpääOrientei läht.

D18K2 1,97 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12460Julia BjörkstrandFemman11:56
22458Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttU12:02+6
32454Iida SavolainenKangSK12:23+27
42464Emmi MähönenTP12:27+31
52462Saana-Maria RahkoPohjant12:53+57
62439Ina WesterlundOK7713:05+1:09
72453Vilmalotta SilvonenSKVuoksi13:12+1:16
2438Alisa RaitanenTVV13:12+1:16
92448Outi ValkonenKalske13:21+1:25
102447Aino KattilakoskiKoS13:26+1:30
112437Siiri LepolaRaVa13:45+1:49
122441Suvi YlikyläRasKa13:47+1:51
132461Reeta RantanenMSParma13:55+1:59
142457Anna LaitinenRaLu14:06+2:10
152444Carita EspoSipRa14:17+2:21
162451Jenna PajunenNavi14:19+2:23
172452Jenni HakulinenVeVe14:20+2:24
182446Emilia TeiniRaLu14:29+2:33
192445Suvi HarjuTP14:32+2:36
202435Kristiina LampinenHS14:42+2:46
212440Lina BoholmKronan14:59+3:03
222456Elli PeltomäkiSiikSi15:01+3:05
2455Essi VarjonenLapVi15:01+3:05
242443Emma SimosasOrient15:10+3:14
252459Essi HietaojaHS15:26+3:30
262450Silja AnnilaRaLu15:33+3:37
272433Rafaela IlmoniOK7715:44+3:48
282449Tuija KuuselaKanSu16:45+4:49
292442Riikka AjalinSuSi17:42+5:46
302432Emmi JokinenHlS18:39+6:43
312434Jenna OjalaVeVe19:12+7:16
322436Johanna SaariKanSu19:45+7:49
332430Helena RosenströmOK7720:09+8:13
342431Kirsi RantojaRasKe22:14+10:18
2463Anna NärhiJRVei läht.

D16K1 1,74 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12572Niina HulkkonenPihkan10:17
22562Emmi HaavistoTuS10:19+2
32571Suvi HeittolaRasKu10:40+23
42566Jannina GustafssonTVV10:43+26
52559Venla HeikkiläMU10:44+27
62567Lilja ÖstermanTuS10:51+34
2560Milla MaijalaLapVe10:51+34
2568Emma LaakkioAngA10:51+34
92569Oona ValkonenKalske10:52+35
102570Anniina SuhonenKuoSu10:55+38
112561Eliisa AlataloTP11:13+56
122573Jenna LaukkarinenTVV11:15+58
132565Emilia RantanenMSParma11:18+1:01
142554Suvi OikarinenOH11:24+1:07
152556Tiia KuneliusKuUS11:30+1:13
162543Mia LindrothAR11:44+1:27
172558Sanna PusaKeuKi11:54+1:37
182564Johanna von FrenckellRaseborg11:58+1:41
192547Amanda UusitaloKoovee12:00+1:43
202548Ella NurmiVaaSu12:22+2:05
212553Pia IsolähteenmäkiLLL12:26+2:09
222542Anni ReimanAngA12:29+2:12
232546Carita FredrikssonPohjant12:31+2:14
242555Maria KontoniemiTP12:33+2:16
252551Laura SinisaloMU12:34+2:17
262534Noora SaloPR12:50+2:33
272537Jenny RayOK7713:35+3:18
282563Laura NeuvonenTuS13:46+3:29
292539Nuppu LamminpääOrient14:09+3:52
302540Janita OjalaVeVe14:21+4:04
312545Minna NärhiJRV14:30+4:13
322557Anni-Kaisa MäkipääUlvUra14:32+4:15
2533Anni VäyrynenKyS14:32+4:15
342536Essi MäkeläLLL14:37+4:20
352549Taru YlikoskiKortJV14:41+4:24
362541Tiia YlikangasHimU14:44+4:27
372552Pinja HietanenKuUS14:49+4:32
382544Essi JalantoKangSK15:36+5:19
392532Hanni TihiläTVV15:49+5:32
402538Aino VäyrynenKyS16:23+6:06
412535Marjukka HanhijärviEsAk17:26+7:09
2531Johanna TikkanenSKVuoksihylätty
2550Tanja MoserTPhylätty
2530Niina-Mari InkeriORaei läht.

D16K2 1,73 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12671Marika SuominenRR9:52
22672Henna SkogKoovee10:09+17
32670Essi HakalaMSParma10:11+19
42667Ruska SaarelaKoS10:17+25
52669Emilia MänttäriKuoSu10:25+33
62668Maaret TurunenRR10:36+44
2665Emilia SågforsBotnia10:36+44
82656Pihla OtsamoHS10:54+1:02
92649Lilia EmaldynovaAngA11:04+1:12
102666Alma ToivonenKangSK11:14+1:22
112642Henna SaarinenKoovee11:16+1:24
122664Sirkku MinkkinenRR11:20+1:28
132658Helena HakalaKortJV11:22+1:30
142641Essi SundströmTP11:26+1:34
152647Roosa HämäläinenKoS11:31+1:39
2662Essi RautasaloKR11:31+1:39
172648Petra HuttunenKoovee11:33+1:41
182638Anni HuuhaOuHu11:35+1:43
192646Anniina KössiLapVi11:37+1:45
202657Anna KerkkonenJRV11:53+2:01
212640Viivi ValkonenKalske11:55+2:03
222661Maria EspoSipRa12:04+2:12
2660Satu MörskyKeuKi12:04+2:12
242654Ruut KankoKoovee12:06+2:14
252655Emilia HyvärinenRaVa12:08+2:16
262644Aino-Maria MänkiLHR12:16+2:24
272636Elina LammiHS12:17+2:25
282632Caroline SandelinNOK12:19+2:27
292651Roosa PekkalinKouRa12:31+2:39
2645Marjo BergmanOH12:31+2:39
312659Sanni KymäläinenTP12:39+2:47
322653Laura LaakkonenTP12:55+3:03
332650Maiju LonkaSKVuoksi13:02+3:10
342637Minna KivimäkiRaLu13:06+3:14
352631Anna-Erika KorpiTuS13:20+3:28
362643Josefina BäckRaseborg13:25+3:33
372639Agneta BoxströmSV13:33+3:41
382634Sirpa SuvanneLaiVe14:01+4:09
392635Iina NiittynenKoovee15:26+5:34
402633Riina PirttinenKortJV15:31+5:39
412630Noora KurriSaRa17:54+8:02
2663Annika SinkkonenMSParmaei läht.
2652Irene KosonenAnttUei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English