SM-keskimatka 19.9.2009, Olavin Rasti

D18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,6 km
Maali
3,56 km
 
1.   Mira Kaskinen UlvUra    15:40:00   21:52 (1)  28:36  
2.   Frida Lönnberg PIF    15:36:00   22:48 (2)  29:45  
3.   Sari Anttonen KeuKi    15:26:00   23:24 (5)  30:13  
4.   Miina Kanko KooVee    15:02:00   23:04 (3)  30:15  
5.   Tytti Kirvesmies LS-37    15:18:00   23:34 (7)  30:24  
6.   Lotta Karhola TP    15:42:00   23:25 (6)  30:29  
7.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen KR    15:24:00   23:14 (4)  30:33  
8.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV    15:14:00   24:25 (9)  31:16  
9.   Milka Leppäsalmi KeuKi    15:30:00   24:13 (8)  31:54  
10.   Anna Laitinen RaLu    15:16:00   25:38 (12)  32:30  
11.   Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan    15:22:00   25:31 (11)  32:32  
12.   Tuulia Viberg TuS    15:28:00   25:16 (10)  32:45  
13.   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    14:52:00   26:14 (13)  34:11  
14.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    15:20:00   27:15 (15)  34:28  
15.   Sonja Kyrölä TP    14:50:00   26:51 (14)  35:01  
16.   Sanna Minkkinen RR    15:10:00   27:25 (16)  35:15  
17.   Tiia Miettinen MSParma    15:06:00   28:06 (17)  36:11  
18.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    15:34:00   28:28 (18)  36:48  
19.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    15:04:00   28:43 (19)  37:15  
20.   Sonja Mörsky KeuKi    15:32:00   30:00 (23)  37:17  
21.   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    15:12:00   29:46 (21)  37:31  
22.   Anna Närhi JRV    15:00:00   29:57 (22)  37:39  
23.   Julia Björkstrand Femman    14:58:00   29:19 (20)  38:06  
24.   Sanna Kauppila VeVe    14:34:00   30:49 (24)  39:11  
25.   Milla Saarimäki AngA    14:28:00   31:45 (26)  40:06  
26.   Laura Juga KeU    14:56:00   31:33 (25)  40:16  
27.   Elli Kosola Pohjant    14:44:00   31:55 (27)  40:48  
28.   Susanna Laakkonen VaHa    14:32:00   32:51 (29)  41:15  
29.   Pinja Kurppa AngA    14:36:00   32:33 (28)  41:25  
30.   Charlotta Linnaila Orient    14:26:00   33:48 (30)  42:13  
31.   Natalia Kanko KooVee    14:42:00   34:54 (33)  43:04  
31.   Milla Mattila HS    14:48:00   34:32 (32)  43:04  
33.   Essi Varjonen LapVi    14:54:00   34:28 (31)  43:40  
34.   Laura Janhunen JRV    14:24:00   35:03 (34)  44:02  
35.   Jenni Hakulinen VeVe    14:46:00   36:35 (36)  45:33  
36.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi LapVe    14:40:00   35:49 (35)  45:52  
37.   Reeta Rantanen MSParma    15:08:00   38:10 (37)  46:46  
38.   Niina Papinsaari KangSK    15:38:00   42:21 (38)  51:31  
39.   Emilia Puputti Delta    14:38:00   44:34 (40)  53:07  
40.   Outi Valkonen Kalske    14:30:00   43:27 (39)  53:49  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English