(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 301 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:51 | |||
1 Laakso Mirjami | 24:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Juvonen Marja | 27:14 | 3. | 51:37 | 2. | |||
3 Tikka Eija | 22:13 | 3. | 1:13:51 | 1. | |||
2 | 292 | Delta | FIN | 1:16:28 | |||
1 Lakanen Sirpa | 24:36 | 4. | |||||
2 Laine Irmeli | 26:51 | 2. | 51:26 | 1. | |||
3 Illaru Sinikka | 25:02 | 6. | 1:16:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 299 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:17:11 | |||
1 Alexandersson Gia | 25:44 | 9. | |||||
2 Söderblom Anne | 29:45 | 4. | 55:28 | 3. | |||
3 Lönnberg Susanna | 21:42 | 2. | 1:17:11 | 3. | |||
4 | 304 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | FIN | 1:17:18 | |||
1 Nurmi Raija | 24:37 | 5. | |||||
2 Verha Maija | 31:03 | 8. | 55:39 | 4. | |||
3 Suomela Margit | 21:39 | 1. | 1:17:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 295 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja | FIN | 1:20:24 | |||
1 Kurvinen Ulla | 24:48 | 7. | |||||
2 Beilman Mare | 30:52 | 6. | 55:40 | 5. | |||
3 Suomalainen Marja | 24:45 | 5. | 1:20:24 | 5. | |||
6 | 296 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:28 | |||
1 Suna Eija | 30:12 | 12. | |||||
2 Peltola Kati | 26:25 | 1. | 56:36 | 9. | |||
3 Veijalainen Liisa | 23:52 | 4. | 1:20:28 | 6. | |||
7 | 298 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:53 | |||
1 Sipponen Airi | 24:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Hellström Kaisu | 31:56 | 10. | 56:27 | 8. | |||
3 Mannervesi Helena | 27:26 | 9. | 1:23:53 | 7. | |||
8 | 297 | Navi | FIN | 1:24:36 | |||
1 Pesonen Vuokko | 24:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Pöntinen Tuula | 30:59 | 7. | 55:43 | 6. | |||
3 Heimonen Arja | 28:53 | 11. | 1:24:36 | 8. | |||
9 | 303 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:50 | |||
1 Niemi Tuire | 25:37 | 8. | |||||
2 Leppänen Eija-Riitta | 31:47 | 9. | 57:23 | 10. | |||
3 Lankia Hilkka | 27:27 | 10. | 1:24:50 | 9. | |||
10 | 293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:07 | |||
1 Hämäläinen Anneli | 25:46 | 10. | |||||
2 Savelainen Marketta | 30:23 | 5. | 56:08 | 7. | |||
3 Hämäläinen Riitta | 28:59 | 12. | 1:25:07 | 10. | |||
11 | 302 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:33:42 | |||
1 Koskialho Elisabeth | 28:58 | 11. | |||||
2 Kainulainen Pirjo | 38:11 | 11. | 1:07:08 | 11. | |||
3 Korpinen Paula | 26:34 | 8. | 1:33:42 | 11. | |||
12 | 294 | IF Femman | FIN | 1:38:57 | |||
1 Lähdekorpi Kaija | 31:04 | 13. | |||||
2 Nojonen Svea | 42:15 | 12. | 1:13:19 | 13. | |||
3 Fred Bodil | 25:38 | 7. | 1:38:57 | 12. | |||
13 | 300 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:42:21 | |||
1 Ahlqvist Kristiina | 24:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Kanerva Marja | 47:30 | 13. | 1:12:01 | 12. | |||
3 Reponen Sirpa | 30:20 | 13. | 1:42:21 | 13. |