Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 26.5.2018

Miehet puolimaraton

Starting list

1372Tuomas LehtolaPyykösjärviFIN14:00:00   1372
1374Teppo PikkarainenOuluFIN14:00:00   1374
1382Esa KoponenSiili Solutions OyjFIN14:00:00   1382
1385Matti HanniOuluFIN14:00:00   1385
1386Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy KuusamoFIN14:00:00   1386
1387Juho JurvelinOuluFIN14:00:00   1387
1389Jarno MattilaOuluFIN14:00:00   1389
1390Ari PihlajamaaRaaheFIN14:00:00   1390
1395Henri VainikainenLumijokiFIN14:00:00   1395
1399Davide MacagnanoOuluITA14:00:00   1399
1405Patrik MurtolaPalatienan Pojat AlakyläFIN14:00:00   1405
1409Hannu KirstinäOuluFIN14:00:00   1409
1410Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa oyFIN14:00:00   1410
1418Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN14:00:00   1418
1419Iiro LahtinenIdekoFIN14:00:00   1419
1421Ossi MyllyläIdekoFIN14:00:00   1421
1422Ari-Matti LeinoIdekoFIN14:00:00   1422
1426Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN14:00:00   1426
1430Juha-Matti HeinonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN14:00:00   1430
1435Lauri HäröOYUSBVFIN14:00:00   1435
1436Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN14:00:00   1436
1437Tuomo OjalaTyrnäväFIN14:00:00   1437
1439Mika MarjetaPro VictoriaFIN14:00:00   1439
1443Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN14:00:00   1443
1449Antti PaloTeam PseudomonasFIN14:00:00   1449
1451Jari GreusOuluFIN14:00:00   1451
1452Jari LaitinenOuluFIN14:00:00   1452
1468Pekka YlönenOuluFIN14:00:00   1468
1471Heikki PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN14:00:00   1471
1475Petteri RantalaKokkolaFIN14:00:00   1475
1477Mirko SorvariRDS / SärmäkotiFIN14:00:00   1477
1479Max HellmanRaaheFIN14:00:00   1479
1480Niko HarmaalaOuluFIN14:00:00   1480
1482Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN14:00:00   1482
1485Miika NiskanenHaapajärviFIN14:00:00   1485
1492Pekka PukariGE Spedet RyFIN14:00:00   1492
1506Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN14:00:00   1506
1523Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN14:00:00   1523
1529Pekka MankilaOuluFIN14:00:00   1529
1535Veli-Matti KurkelaTulevaisuuden Kasvupolut OyFIN14:00:00   1535
1543Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN14:00:00   1543
1557Timo SipiläKempeleFIN14:00:00   1557
1559Jouni LuokkolaLääkäriasema Doctoner OyFIN14:00:00   1559
1560Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN14:00:00   1560
1561Saranyu KladsawadYasothonTHA14:00:00   1561
2041Iiro ÅmanKempeleFIN14:00:00   2041
2042Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN14:00:00   2042
2043Denis ZosenSaint-Petersburg, RussiaRUS14:00:00   2043
2044Karip ZakoleAmarillo OuluFIN14:00:00   2044
2045Juha-Matti YpyäTeam PeeKooFIN14:00:00   2045
2046Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN14:00:00   2046
2047Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2047
2048Petri YliniemeläNokiaFIN14:00:00   2048
2049Teemu YlimartimoOuluFIN14:00:00   2049
2050Juha VäänänenOULUFIN14:00:00   2050
2051Antti VäyrynenOulu OsuuspankkiFIN14:00:00   2051
2052Mika VäisänenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN14:00:00   2052
2053Joona VähäjylkkäKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2053
2054Arttu VilmiVilmin pojatFIN14:00:00   2054
2055Nikke VilmiVilmin pojatFIN14:00:00   2055
2056Jari ViirretOuluFIN14:00:00   2056
2057Markus VerkasaloOuluFIN14:00:00   2057
2058Tero VenäläinenVRJ GroupFIN14:00:00   2058
2060Riku VakkuriOuluFIN14:00:00   2060
2061Anssi UistolaSale ToppilaFIN14:00:00   2061
2062Atte TörmäläJumpruFIN14:00:00   2062
2063Mikael TurtinenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2063
2064Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN14:00:00   2064
2065Simo TuppurainenOulun kaupunkiFIN14:00:00   2065
2066Aleksi TuovilaSale KempeleFIN14:00:00   2066
2067Oke TossavainenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2067
2068Timo TorkkeliNordea RahoitusFIN14:00:00   2068
2069Juha-Matti TolonenOulu OsuuspankkiFIN14:00:00   2069
2070Kari TolonenBittiumFIN14:00:00   2070
2071Matti ToljamoIdekoFIN14:00:00   2071
2072Mikko ToljamoKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2072
2073Uuri ToivonenOuluFIN14:00:00   2073
2074Tuukka TiriEASTMANFIN14:00:00   2074
2075Mika TimonenSale TuiraFIN14:00:00   2075
2076Joel TikkinenOuluFIN14:00:00   2076
2077Samuli TiiroBittiumFIN14:00:00   2077
2078Mikko TihinenWermon MailiFIN14:00:00   2078
2079Mikko TastulaPohjois-Oulun VoimannostajatFIN14:00:00   2079
2080Jouko TapioRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2080
2081Tuomas TanskaOuluFIN14:00:00   2081
2082Olli TannerOuluFIN14:00:00   2082
2083Mikko TakamaaEASTMANFIN14:00:00   2083
2084Antti TakalaKaiproFIN14:00:00   2084
2085Antti TaimistoOuluFIN14:00:00   2085
2086Jussi SyväniemiArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2086
2087Jaakko SyrjäpaloTampereFIN14:00:00   2087
2088Matti SyrjäOuluFIN14:00:00   2088
2089Leif SyrjäJääliFIN14:00:00   2089
2090Topi SuviaroSokos Herkku OuluFIN14:00:00   2090
2091Janne SorvariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:00:00   2091
2092Taneli SihvonenSale MaikkulaFIN14:00:00   2092
2093Jani SeppäläOuluFIN14:00:00   2093
2094Prem Kumar SeelamUniversity of OuluFIN14:00:00   2094
2095Ville SavilampiNuorisoasuntoliittto ryFIN14:00:00   2095
2096Samuli SaukkoDaily Banking 24/7 OuluFIN14:00:00   2096
2097Juhani SarasteTaskila Cool Cats, Xulu, FinlanFIN14:00:00   2097
2098Jere SalonenRise/Riihimäen vankilaFIN14:00:00   2098
2099Keijo SalmelaRevonlahtiFIN14:00:00   2099
2100Sammeli SaariRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2100
2101Marko RytkönenVaimo Finland OyFIN14:00:00   2101
2102Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN14:00:00   2102
2103Sami RuostetsaariSokos OuluFIN14:00:00   2103
2104Aatu RissanenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2104
2105Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN14:00:00   2105
2106Ville RaunioRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2106
2107Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN14:00:00   2107
2108Pekka RajaniemiOuluFIN14:00:00   2108
2109Tomi RahikkalaOuluFIN14:00:00   2109
2110Mikko PöysköHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:00:00   2110
2111Veli-Matti PörhöEASTMANFIN14:00:00   2111
2112Lauri PäkkiläHaukipudasFIN14:00:00   2112
2113Jaakko PäkkiläPNGCFIN14:00:00   2113
2114Juha PyrröOuluFIN14:00:00   2114
2115Timo PylväläinenPremec OyFIN14:00:00   2115
2116Aki PusaSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN14:00:00   2116
2117Miika PuolitaivalOuluFIN14:00:00   2117
2118Toni PulkkinenRise/Oulun vankilaFIN14:00:00   2118
2119Pekka PukariGreen ExplosionFIN14:00:00   2119
2120Paavo PokkinenVaimo Finland OyFIN14:00:00   2120
2121Jari PoikelaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2121
2122Jarkko PohjoisahoOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN14:00:00   2122
2123Jyri PitkänenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2123
2124Joel PitkänenPohjois-Oulun VoimanostajatFIN14:00:00   2124
2126Heikki PirttimaaRuNsUFIN14:00:00   2126
2127Juha PesolaOuluFIN14:00:00   2127
2128Lasse PelttariTili-TeknoFIN14:00:00   2128
2129Kristian PalomaaOuluFIN14:00:00   2129
2130Jouni PalanderS-market Tuira, OuluFIN14:00:00   2130
2131Jaakko PakonenSale TalvikangasFIN14:00:00   2131
2132Mikko OllikainenIntersport OuluFIN14:00:00   2132
2133Tuomo OjalaTyrnäväFIN14:00:00   2133
2134Tommi OjalaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN14:00:00   2134
2135Jussi OjalaS-market OulunsaloFIN14:00:00   2135
2136Jyrki OjalaTornioFIN14:00:00   2136
2137Juha OinasRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2137
2138Teemu NurminenOuluFIN14:00:00   2138
2139Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN14:00:00   2139
2140Markus NurmelaKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2140
2141Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN14:00:00   2141
2142Janne NissinenOulunsaloFIN14:00:00   2142
2143Aleksi NissiläOuluFIN14:00:00   2143
2144Timo NiskanenOuluFIN14:00:00   2144
2145Matti NiskakangasKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2145
2146Petteri NikulainenPresso / Hesburger / Buffa LimiFIN14:00:00   2146
2147Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN14:00:00   2147
2148Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN14:00:00   2148
2149Heikki NiemeläSokos Herkku OuluFIN14:00:00   2149
2150Max NiemeläHankasalmiFIN14:00:00   2150
2151Niila NeuvonenPrisma LimingantulliFIN14:00:00   2151
2152Tatu MäkimarttiKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2152
2153Olavi MäcklinMetkaFIN14:00:00   2153
2154Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN14:00:00   2154
2155Sami MursuVRJ GroupFIN14:00:00   2155
2156Miika MoisalaPrisma RaksilaFIN14:00:00   2156
2157Janne MoilanenKuolion VisaFIN14:00:00   2157
2158Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN14:00:00   2158
2159Martti MeriläinenABC LiminkaFIN14:00:00   2159
2160Jari MatinniemiPekant OyFIN14:00:00   2160
2161Vesa MatilaOuluFIN14:00:00   2161
2162Valtteri MatikainenHaukion Kala OyFIN14:00:00   2162
2163Henri MatikainenRovaniemen VPKFIN14:00:00   2163
2164Santtu MankinenOulu OsuuspankkiFIN14:00:00   2164
2165Pauli MankinenEASTMANFIN14:00:00   2165
2166Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN14:00:00   2166
2167Jukka MalinenOuluFIN14:00:00   2167
2168Harri LämsäAsianajajaliiton Oulun osastoFIN14:00:00   2168
2169Tommi LuukinenPEKANT OYFIN14:00:00   2169
2170Niko LompoloPrisma TornioFIN14:00:00   2170
2171Jarmo LohilahtiEnstoFIN14:00:00   2171
2172Tommi LohiKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2172
2173Pasi LohelaOuluFIN14:00:00   2173
2174Jimmy LindholmSpsuFIN14:00:00   2174
2175Tommi LindgrenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2175
2176Juho LindgrenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2176
2177Matti LindgrenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2177
2178Mikko LindgrenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2178
2179Heikki LindgrenKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2179
2180Ilkka LindgrenOuluFIN14:00:00   2180
2181Jukka LievonenRise/Riihimäen vankilaFIN14:00:00   2181
2182Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN14:00:00   2182
2183Teemu LeskinenKELLOFIN14:00:00   2183
2184Toni LehtimäkiBittiumFIN14:00:00   2184
2185Tommi LappalainenVieremäFIN14:00:00   2185
2186Kimi LappalainenOULUFIN14:00:00   2186
2187Antero LappalainenS-market LiminkaFIN14:00:00   2187
2188Jesper LapelaOuluFIN14:00:00   2188
2189Juha LaivamaaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2189
2190Juuso LaitinenAslakin liikeFIN14:00:00   2190
2191Ville LaitilaSoftagramFIN14:00:00   2191
2192Olli LaitalaOuluFIN14:00:00   2192
2193Mikael LaaksonenPohjois-Oulun VoimanostajatFIN14:00:00   2193
2194Tero KääriäOuluFIN14:00:00   2194
2195Tero KääntäOuluFIN14:00:00   2195
2196Juho KärppäSport It! OuluFIN14:00:00   2196
2197Juho KämäräinenRise/Pelson vankilaFIN14:00:00   2197
2198Janne KämäräinenRise/Pelson vankilaFIN14:00:00   2198
2199Tommi KähkönenOULUFIN14:00:00   2199
2200Teemu KyyröPekant OyFIN14:00:00   2200
2201Mikko KuusistoVälimallin miehetFIN14:00:00   2201
2202Matti KuuselaRanuaFIN14:00:00   2202
2203Markku KurunlahtiKattotutkaFIN14:00:00   2203
2204Ilkka KuosmanenOuluFIN14:00:00   2204
2205Tuomas KumpulaKemijärviFIN14:00:00   2205
2206Mikko KulmunkiJuoksuliike OuluFIN14:00:00   2206
2207Kyösti KujalaHiipijätFIN14:00:00   2207
2208Mikko KuivalaOuluFIN14:00:00   2208
2209Henri KuivalaOuluFIN14:00:00   2209
2210Juho KosonenOuluFIN14:00:00   2210
2211Sami KosonenOuluFIN14:00:00   2211
2212Sami KoskenniemiSieppijärviFIN14:00:00   2212
2213Samuel KoskeloIdekoFIN14:00:00   2213
2214Petri KortesalmiOuluFIN14:00:00   2214
2215Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN14:00:00   2215
2216Valtteri KorpelaTalenomFIN14:00:00   2216
2217Jukka KontiainenSale AlppilaFIN14:00:00   2217
2218Ari-Pekka KoivulaOuluFIN14:00:00   2218
2219Tuomas KoistinenMuhosFIN14:00:00   2219
2221Anders KlebergSvenska öronläkareföreningen iFIN14:00:00   2221
2222Tommi KiviniemiSweco YmpäristöFIN14:00:00   2222
2224Markus Keski-OjalaKannusFIN14:00:00   2224
2225Kimmo Keski-OjalaKannusFIN14:00:00   2225
2227Teemu KeränenKajaanin suunnistajatFIN14:00:00   2227
2228Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN14:00:00   2228
2229Antti KervinenOuluFIN14:00:00   2229
2231Olli KarppinenRise/Sukevan vankilaFIN14:00:00   2231
2232Olli KarppinenSuvFIN14:00:00   2232
2233Kimmo KarihtalaPihlajalinna OuluFIN14:00:00   2233
2234Anssi KarhuOuluFIN14:00:00   2234
2235Teemu KarenHikisetFIN14:00:00   2235
2236Eero KannistoGroupie High SchoolFIN14:00:00   2236
2237Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN14:00:00   2237
2238Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN14:00:00   2238
2239Mikko KalapuroOuluFIN14:00:00   2239
2240Marko KaakkuriniemiOULUFIN14:00:00   2240
2241Timo KaakinenOYS VapariFIN14:00:00   2241
2242Esa JääskeläOuluFIN14:00:00   2242
2243Petri JänttiRise/Jokelan vankilaFIN14:00:00   2243
2244Teemu JämsäOuluFIN14:00:00   2244
2245Lauri JämsäOuluFIN14:00:00   2245
2246Joona JämsäKaiproFIN14:00:00   2246
2247Janne JuurakkoOuluFIN14:00:00   2247
2248Ari JunkkariOuluFIN14:00:00   2248
2249Juho-Pekka JortamaEspooFIN14:00:00   2249
2250Tapio JolkinPekant OyFIN14:00:00   2250
2251Jarmo IsomaaKeminmaaFIN14:00:00   2251
2252Artturi HärkönenOuluFIN14:00:00   2252
2253Lauri HänninenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN14:00:00   2253
2254Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN14:00:00   2254
2255Hannes HyväriVaasaFIN14:00:00   2255
2256Samuli HuuskoLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:00:00   2256
2257Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN14:00:00   2257
2258Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN14:00:00   2258
2259Niko HummastenniemiLiminkaFIN14:00:00   2259
2260Heikki HuikuriJussi ja kumpp - JänisFIN14:00:00   2260
2261Roni HooliAlatornion AhjoFIN14:00:00   2261
2262Risto HonkonenOuluFIN14:00:00   2262
2263Jukka HonkonenTampereFIN14:00:00   2263
2264Vesa HoltinkoskiSanginjoen KarpaasiFIN14:00:00   2264
2265Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN14:00:00   2265
2266Mats HilliSpsuFIN14:00:00   2266
2267Timo HietalaGE spedet RYFIN14:00:00   2267
2268Antti HeiskaKastelli-talot OyFIN14:00:00   2268
2269Pertti HeinonenEdux ski team YlivieskaFIN14:00:00   2269
2270Antti HeikkinenOuluFIN14:00:00   2270
2272Pasi HeikkinenYlikiiminkiFIN14:00:00   2272
2273Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN14:00:00   2273
2274Antti HeikkiläSale HöyhtyäFIN14:00:00   2274
2275Juuso HavanaJääliFIN14:00:00   2275
2276Tuukka HautamäkiOULUFIN14:00:00   2276
2277Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN14:00:00   2277
2278Tuomas HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN14:00:00   2278
2279Risto HartikkaEASTMANFIN14:00:00   2279
2280Antti HanniOuluFIN14:00:00   2280
2281Aki HangasluomaOuluFIN14:00:00   2281
2282Niko HalkolaS-market OulunsaloFIN14:00:00   2282
2283Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN14:00:00   2283
2284Tuomo HaapsaariCaverion Suomi OyFIN14:00:00   2284
2285Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN14:00:00   2285
2286Joona HaapalaOuluFIN14:00:00   2286
2287Juhani GranrothPrisma LimingantulliFIN14:00:00   2287
2288Tony GjerdeBøler IF FriidrettNOR14:00:00   2288
2289Hannu ErkkiläRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2289
2290Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN14:00:00   2290
2291Tomas DjupsundKokkolaFIN14:00:00   2291
2292Vuong BuiPrisma LinnanmaaFIN14:00:00   2292
2293Josef Ben BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN14:00:00   2293
2294Hannu-Pekka AuttiPrisma TornioFIN14:00:00   2294
2295Jukka AsikainenOuluFIN14:00:00   2295
2296Antti AsikainenEASTMANFIN14:00:00   2296
2297Arto ApilaImatraFIN14:00:00   2297
2298Miro AnttilaOULUFIN14:00:00   2298
2299Eemeli AntinmaaKaiproFIN14:00:00   2299
2300Jarno AlannePrisma RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   2300
2301Henrik AhvenjärviTuposFIN14:00:00   2301
2302Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN14:00:00   2302
2303Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN14:00:00   2303
2554Kari KemellAhlsell 951FIN14:00:00   2554
3706Roope TapaninenBitfactor OyFIN14:00:00   3706
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English