Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 26.5.2018

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Intermediate 20,65 km

12424Veijo HonkaniemiYlitornioFIN1:21:53
21467Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN1:25:04+3:11
32432Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN1:29:25+7:32
41547Kari PikkarainenKuivajärven AuraFIN1:30:03+8:10
52410Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:31:48+9:55
62409Taisto LatvalehtoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:32:57+11:04
71391Janne KaarelaOuluFIN1:37:45+15:51
81406Kari MattilaHaapajärviFIN1:37:52+15:59
92403Petri MoilanenJyväskyläFIN1:38:53+17:00
101420Jorma PaasoJoperaFIN1:38:56+17:03
112427Jarmo HimankaFinnTriathlon MastersFIN1:38:57+17:04
121431Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:38:58+17:04
131400Risto TaskinenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:39:42+17:49
141380Mikko MartimoHaukipudasFIN1:40:46+18:53
152423Tapio IinattiRise/Alke OuluFIN1:41:05+19:12
162414Hansi KittiONMKYFIN1:41:46+19:53
172400Kari PakaslahtiONMKYFIN1:41:46+19:53
182405Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:42:00+20:07
192385Timo VirtanenRise/Jokelan vankilaFIN1:42:28+20:34
202391Kari TapaniTornioFIN1:44:06+22:13
212408Olli KyllönenArctic Marathon Club RovaniemiFIN1:45:26+23:33
222422Harri IsoherranenNurmijärviFIN1:47:15+25:21
232388Timo ToiviainenGammelDansk yhdistysFIN1:47:45+25:52
242389Jukka TikkalaRise/Pelson vankilaFIN1:48:10+26:17
252407Timo KylmänenOuluFIN1:49:26+27:33
262387Niilo VainikainenLumijokiFIN1:49:51+27:58
272429Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN1:50:07+28:14
282419Reino KallioOTCFIN1:51:15+29:21
291498Jaakko ReiniläOuluFIN1:53:10+31:17
302393Mikko SarpolaRise/Pelson vankilaFIN1:53:25+31:32
311432Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku OyFIN1:53:30+31:37
322401Petri MällinenOuluFIN1:55:06+33:13
332420Peitsa JuujärviPihla IkkunatFIN1:55:49+33:56
341434Kari RönkäOuluFIN1:55:57+34:04
352397Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN1:56:02+34:09
362384Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN1:56:27+34:34
372433Jukka AlavesaJääliFIN1:56:28+34:35
382415Teemu KilpiPehuTecFIN1:56:59+35:06
392398Mika PatalaVRJ GroupFIN1:59:21+37:28
402418Pekka KankainenMuhosFIN1:59:25+37:31
411462Jyrki VirkkunenMuurameFIN2:00:20+38:27
422425Timo HonkanenOuluFIN2:00:47+38:54
432434Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN2:03:22+41:28
442426Jarmo HolappaTemotekFIN2:05:02+43:09
451458Kari MahlakaartoOulainenFIN2:05:04+43:11
461564Juha HenrikssonONMKYFIN2:07:04+45:11
472416Ari KatajalaKattotutkaFIN2:07:38+45:45
481495Timo KärkkäinenOuluFIN2:07:43+45:49
491491Ilkka HaatajaOuluFIN2:08:49+46:56
502406Jaakko LampelaOuluFIN2:08:51+46:58
511501Jukka PietarilaOulu MetsähallitusFIN2:10:47+48:54
522411Harri KosonenOuluFIN2:11:11+49:18
532394Olli SankariVaimo Finland OyFIN2:16:40+54:46
542431Kari HannusMartinniemiFIN2:16:44+54:51
552421Sami JutilaOuluFIN2:19:45+57:52
561461Hannu TölliNivalan kaupunkiFIN2:20:49+58:56
572404Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN2:24:54+1:03:01
582390Harri TapioOuluFIN2:25:39+1:03:45
592412Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN2:25:42+1:03:49
602428Janne HelttunenONMKYFIN2:25:51+1:03:58
611478Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:30:01+1:08:08
622395Esa RättyäKempeleFIN2:30:25+1:08:32
632386Mika VeteläinenOuluFIN2:32:03+1:10:10
641528Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN2:33:26+1:11:33
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English