Starting time | 10,4 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Said Rhouni Bellouti | 11:30:00 | 33:18 (1) | |||||
Aleksandr Kuleshov | Treeningpartner club | 11:30:00 | 33:57 (2) | ||||
Jussi Hynninen | 11:30:00 | 35:04 (3) | |||||
Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 11:30:00 | 36:08 (4) | ||||
Ilkka Hyvönen | Accenture | 11:30:00 | 36:35 (5) | ||||
Niki Maksimainen | 11:30:00 | 36:50 (6) | |||||
Carry Saluste | Barona | 11:30:00 | 36:54 (7) | ||||
Joni Hiltula | Tawastia Trail Club | 11:30:00 | 37:18 (8) | ||||
Samuli Mattila | Tampereen Yliopisto | 11:30:00 | 37:20 (9) | ||||
Juhani Pietarinen | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 37:46 (10) | ||||
Timo Lavanko | Tilitoimisto Pertti Lavanko Ky | 11:30:00 | 38:00 (11) | ||||
Frédéric Sihvola | French Flair Running | 11:30:00 | 38:03 (12) | ||||
Khalid Koula | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 38:48 (13) | ||||
Henry Hoot | Kantasolu-ukot | 11:30:00 | 39:15 (14) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Savolainen | 11:30:00 | 39:15 (15) | |||||
Samuli Tyyskä | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 40:09 (16) | ||||
Janne Nisula | 11:30:00 | 40:12 (17) | |||||
Jaakko Jukarainen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 40:26 (18) | ||||
Janne Lempinen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 | 40:50 (19) | ||||
Markus Heikkinen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 | 40:50 (20) | ||||
Martin Briggs | 11:30:00 | 41:01 (21) | |||||
Mikko Siponen | Helrun | 11:30:00 | 41:20 (22) | ||||
Olli Kontulainen | Helrun | 11:30:00 | 41:33 (23) | ||||
Matti Määttänen | Sairilan Veto | 11:30:00 | 41:38 (24) | ||||
Janis Keero | 11:30:00 | 41:54 (25) | |||||
Tuomas Karttunen | 11:30:00 | 41:56 (26) | |||||
Henry Öster | Kantasolu-ukot | 11:30:00 | 42:09 (27) | ||||
Ville Saksa | KOHY | 11:30:00 | 42:14 (28) | ||||
Jussi Mäkitalo | 11:30:00 | 42:17 (29) | |||||
Simo Tuominen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 42:30 (30) | ||||
Jonny Smeds | Esbo | 11:30:00 | 42:39 (31) | ||||
Antti Rantala | Vantaa | 11:30:00 | 42:43 (32) | ||||
Sami Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | 11:30:00 | 42:44 (33) | ||||
Marko Äikäs | Helsingin Kisaveikot | 11:30:00 | 42:45 (34) | ||||
Mika Räty | 11:30:00 | 43:14 (35) | |||||
Øystein Barth-Heyerdahl | Nordlys/Tromso lopeklubb | 11:30:00 | 43:17 (36) | ||||
Jan Willamo | Finntriathlon | 11:30:00 | 43:40 (37) | ||||
Olli Ekholm | 11:30:00 | 43:53 (38) | |||||
Tuomas Kinanen | Hannuksen Ponnistus | 11:30:00 | 43:54 (39) | ||||
Jussi Ranta | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:30:00 | 44:00 (40) | ||||
Cert Puvi | Barona | 11:30:00 | 44:13 (41) | ||||
Ugo Rapini | 11:30:00 | 44:15 (42) | |||||
Pekka Kinnari | Ontrail | 11:30:00 | 44:32 (43) | ||||
Luca Martino | Rona/Italy | 11:30:00 | 44:33 (44) | ||||
Jari Salomaa | Vantaa | 11:30:00 | 44:35 (45) | ||||
Pekka Pennanen | 11:30:00 | 44:39 (46) | |||||
Tuomas Suni | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:30:00 | 44:49 (47) | ||||
Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 | 45:09 (48) | ||||
Stian Saur | Nordlys/Northern Runners | 11:30:00 | 45:49 (49) | ||||
Jani Holmberg | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 45:51 (50) | ||||
Bjørn Rogde | trailrunner.fi | 11:30:00 | 46:10 (51) | ||||
Darren Glynn | CSC | 11:30:00 | 46:10 (52) | ||||
Tobias Ylömäki | 11:30:00 | 47:01 (53) | |||||
Miika Aulakoski | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 47:51 (54) | ||||
Tuomas Meriruoho | 11:30:00 | 48:53 (55) | |||||
Antti Koistinen | 11:30:00 | 48:54 (56) | |||||
Jyri Syväoja | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 | 48:59 (57) | ||||
Alberto Sara | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 49:26 (58) | ||||
Egon Hansberg | 11:30:00 | 49:32 (59) | |||||
Petri Piironen | Team East Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 49:41 (60) | ||||
Janne Simula | 11:30:00 | 50:33 (61) | |||||
Fedor Mikhaylovskiy | 11:30:00 | 50:58 (62) | |||||
Igor Gottmann | 11:30:00 | 51:01 (63) | |||||
Anssi Nevalainen | 11:30:00 | 51:17 (64) | |||||
Tarek Sadik | 11:30:00 | 51:38 (65) | |||||
Mirko Sassor | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 52:17 (66) | ||||
Ari Porokara | 11:30:00 | 52:17 (67) | |||||
Zahed Iqbal | Bangladesh | 11:30:00 | 52:49 (68) | ||||
Jarno Parttimaa | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 53:19 (69) | ||||
Antti Simonen | Gofore Oy | 11:30:00 | 53:19 (70) | ||||
Abu Harunoor Rashid | 11:30:00 | 53:19 (71) | |||||
Karli Ristiluoma | 11:30:00 | 53:25 (72) | |||||
Margus Kondra | 11:30:00 | 53:38 (73) | |||||
Janne Löfberg | 11:30:00 | 53:42 (74) | |||||
Timo Mölsä | Lahti | 11:30:00 | 53:46 (75) | ||||
Eero-Tapio Pihlava | 11:30:00 | 53:52 (76) | |||||
Henri Broman | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 54:17 (77) | ||||
Vesa Laitinen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 | 54:27 (78) | ||||
Janne Nieminen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 | 54:32 (79) | ||||
Petri Joutsi | 11:30:00 | 57:03 (80) | |||||
Michael Mcdonald | Vantaa | 11:30:00 | 58:19 (81) | ||||
Antti Pääkkönen | Otavan Ampumaseura | 11:30:00 | 59:03 (82) | ||||
Ennio Zuccaro | 11:30:00 | 1:02:26 (83) | |||||
Pauli Arbelius | Janakkala | 11:30:00 | 1:02:31 (84) | ||||
Timo Partanen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 | 1:08:14 (85) | ||||
Samuli Räisänen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 | 1:10:52 (86) | ||||
Misa Vuorenmaa | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 1:12:16 (87) | ||||
Yasif Iqbal | Bangladesh | 11:30:00 | 1:13:54 (88) | ||||
Tamzid Mahamud | Bangladesh | 11:30:00 | 1:13:55 (89) | ||||
Zsolt Kollar | vantaa | 11:30:00 | 1:19:23 (90) |