Starting time | 3,3 km |
4,7 km |
5,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:49:00 | 34:12 (2) | 44:55 (1) | |||
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:47:00 | 34:00 (1) | 45:32 (2) | |||
Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 22:11:00 | 35:41 (3) | 46:07 (3) | |||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:23:00 | 37:20 (8) | 47:21 (4) | |||
Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:53:00 | 36:25 (5) | 47:41 (5) | |||
Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 22:37:00 | 38:33 (9) | 47:57 (6) | |||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:09:00 | 36:36 (6) | 47:59 (7) | |||
Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:43:00 | 37:11 (7) | 48:18 (8) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:51:00 | 36:08 (4) | 48:22 (9) | |||
Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 22:29:00 | 39:02 (10) | 50:08 (10) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 22:41:00 | 39:06 (11) | 50:29 (11) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:57:00 | 40:13 (15) | 51:17 (12) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:11:00 | 40:33 (16) | 52:27 (13) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:03:00 | 39:55 (12) | 52:31 (14) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 21:25:00 | 40:35 (17) | 52:54 (15) | |||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:07:00 | 40:38 (18) | 52:54 (15) | |||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:33:00 | 41:50 (23) | 53:25 (17) | |||
Esko Kiuru | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:31:00 | 40:41 (19) | 53:46 (18) | |||
Hannu Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 21:35:00 | 40:07 (14) | 54:02 (19) | |||
Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 21:45:00 | 42:33 (25) | 54:09 (20) | |||
Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:49:00 | 41:39 (22) | 55:19 (21) | |||
Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 22:47:00 | 43:30 (28) | 55:29 (22) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:17:00 | 42:39 (26) | 56:10 (23) | |||
Jan Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:43:00 | 42:27 (24) | 56:17 (24) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:51:00 | 40:42 (20) | 56:34 (25) | |||
Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:57:00 | 43:29 (27) | 57:24 (26) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 22:19:00 | 39:56 (13) | 57:52 (27) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:35:00 | 47:48 (35) | 58:40 (28) | |||
Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 21:43:00 | 45:33 (30) | 59:57 (29) | |||
Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 21:01:00 | 45:18 (29) | 1:01:09 (30) | |||
Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 20:39:00 | 46:42 (32) | 1:02:24 (31) | |||
Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 20:31:00 | 51:04 (40) | 1:02:25 (32) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:37:00 | 48:47 (37) | 1:03:05 (33) | |||
Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 22:05:00 | 47:33 (34) | 1:03:18 (34) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:39:00 | 51:41 (41) | 1:03:30 (35) | |||
Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:45:00 | 41:27 (21) | 1:04:26 (36) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:15:00 | 48:11 (36) | 1:05:41 (37) | |||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 21:41:00 | 52:59 (44) | 1:07:25 (38) | |||
Pekka Suvitaival | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:27:00 | 50:52 (39) | 1:07:35 (39) | |||
Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 21:13:00 | 51:59 (42) | 1:07:37 (40) | |||
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:53:00 | 53:24 (46) | 1:10:09 (41) | |||
Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:41:00 | 55:46 (50) | 1:10:22 (42) | |||
Ari Hanttu | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 20:59:00 | 47:19 (33) | 1:10:56 (43) | |||
Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 21:55:00 | 52:19 (43) | 1:10:56 (43) | |||
Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:31:00 | 56:30 (52) | 1:11:18 (45) | |||
Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:55:00 | 49:50 (38) | 1:11:20 (46) | |||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 22:13:00 | 1:02:28 (59) | 1:11:50 (47) | |||
Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 21:09:00 | 55:42 (49) | 1:12:26 (48) | |||
Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 21:07:00 | 57:46 (55) | 1:12:35 (49) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:51:00 | 57:25 (53) | 1:12:40 (50) | |||
Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 22:21:00 | 46:19 (31) | 1:12:55 (51) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:53:00 | 55:21 (48) | 1:14:09 (52) | |||
Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 20:33:00 | 53:13 (45) | 1:14:43 (53) | |||
Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | FIN | 21:33:00 | 56:08 (51) | 1:15:05 (54) | |||
Ari Kartaslammi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 20:35:00 | 58:37 (56) | 1:16:33 (55) | |||
Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 21:19:00 | 57:43 (54) | 1:17:08 (56) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 21:23:00 | 1:01:28 (58) | 1:18:09 (57) | |||
Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 21:39:00 | 54:53 (47) | 1:20:09 (58) | |||
Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 21:05:00 | 1:07:13 (61) | 1:20:43 (59) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:47:00 | 1:02:50 (60) | 1:22:44 (60) | |||
Jussi Nuoranne | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 20:37:00 | 1:07:44 (62) | 1:24:57 (61) | |||
Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15:00 | 1:00:53 (57) | 1:27:12 (62) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 21:21:00 | 1:08:04 (63) | 1:29:58 (63) | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 20:49:00 | 1:13:30 (64) | 1:35:40 (64) | |||
Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 20:45:00 | 1:20:38 (65) | 1:38:39 (65) |