(5,8+5,2+6,8)
1 | 4 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:58:32 | ||||
1 Sofia Haajanen | 40:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Heini Wennman | 33:01 | 1. | 1:14:00 | 1. | |||
3 Marika Teini | 44:32 | 5. | 1:58:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 6 | Koovee | 1:58:49 | ||||
1 Karoliina Ukskoski | 41:32 | 11. | |||||
2 Svetlana Mironova | 33:40 | 2. | 1:15:12 | 2. | |||
3 Miia Niittynen | 43:36 | 3. | 1:58:49 | 2. | |||
3 | 3 | MS Parma | 2:01:46 | ||||
1 Tuulia Viberg | 40:56 | 2. | |||||
2 Tiia Istolahti | 37:29 | 8. | 1:18:26 | 5. | |||
3 Maija Sianoja | 43:20 | 2. | 2:01:46 | 3. | |||
4 | 22 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:02:15 | ||||
1 Annika Rihma | 40:59 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Parjanne | 37:31 | 9. | 1:18:31 | 7. | |||
3 Jenny Patana | 43:44 | 4. | 2:02:15 | 4. | |||
5 | 2 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:04:11 | ||||
1 Saila Kinni | 41:08 | 8. | |||||
2 Annika Viilo | 40:17 | 15. | 1:21:25 | 12. | |||
3 Lotta Karhola | 42:45 | 1. | 2:04:11 | 5. | |||
6 | 9 | Rastikarhut | 2:05:57 | ||||
1 Suvi Ylikylä | 41:41 | 14. | |||||
2 Tuija Kuusela | 36:51 | 5. | 1:18:32 | 8. | |||
3 Mira Kaskinen | 47:25 | 8. | 2:05:57 | 6. | |||
7 | 15 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:06:36 | ||||
1 Silja Kauppinen | 41:01 | 5. | |||||
2 Mari Väänänen | 35:13 | 4. | 1:16:14 | 4. | |||
3 Siiri Silvennoinen | 50:21 | 11. | 2:06:36 | 7. | |||
8 | 24 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:08:10 | ||||
1 Sari Nurmela | 41:25 | 10. | |||||
2 Heli Noponen | 40:40 | 16. | 1:22:05 | 14. | |||
3 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 46:04 | 6. | 2:08:10 | 8. | |||
9 | 1 | Paimion Rasti | 2:10:12 | ||||
1 Milja Väätäjä | 41:55 | 16. | |||||
2 Inga Dambe | 33:51 | 3. | 1:15:46 | 3. | |||
3 Eveliina Hirvonen | 54:25 | 13. | 2:10:12 | 9. | |||
10 | 29 | Koovee 2 | 2:12:29 | ||||
1 Johanna Hulkkonen | 45:37 | 20. | |||||
2 Ulrika Uotila | 37:08 | 6. | 1:22:45 | 15. | |||
3 Laura Vike | 49:44 | 10. | 2:12:29 | 10. | |||
11 | 5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:12:52 | ||||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 41:03 | 6. | |||||
2 Sanni Kivelä | 37:25 | 7. | 1:18:29 | 6. | |||
3 Emily Kemp | 54:23 | 12. | 2:12:52 | 11. | |||
12 | 7 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:14:24 | ||||
1 Lotta Kirvesmies | 45:45 | 22. | |||||
2 Laura Ramstein | 41:28 | 17. | 1:27:13 | 17. | |||
3 Minna Kauppi | 47:10 | 7. | 2:14:24 | 12. | |||
13 | 14 | Lynx | 2:16:23 | ||||
1 Sara Karvonen | 41:39 | 13. | |||||
2 Sanni Norrbacka | 38:58 | 12. | 1:20:37 | 11. | |||
3 Tuuli Heikkilä | 55:46 | 16. | 2:16:23 | 13. | |||
14 | 33 | Rastikarhut 2 | 2:16:53 | ||||
1 Sanna Ylikylä | 42:18 | 17. | |||||
2 Elli Peltomäki | 39:16 | 14. | 1:21:34 | 13. | |||
3 Laura Jakobsson | 55:18 | 15. | 2:16:53 | 14. | |||
15 | 20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:16:54 | ||||
1 Anna Moilanen | 45:39 | 21. | |||||
2 Miitu Honkanen | 42:54 | 20. | 1:28:34 | 19. | |||
3 Laura Joonas | 48:20 | 9. | 2:16:54 | 15. | |||
16 | 17 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:23:19 | ||||
1 Johanna Kriikkula | 41:06 | 7. | |||||
2 Kati Savinainen | 41:47 | 18. | 1:22:53 | 16. | |||
3 Heini Hemminki | 1:00:26 | 19. | 2:23:19 | 16. | |||
17 | 19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:23:53 | ||||
1 Noora Hyyrynen | 40:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Sari Vääränen | 38:53 | 11. | 1:19:49 | 9. | |||
3 Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:04:04 | 21. | 2:23:53 | 17. | |||
18 | 31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | 2:24:15 | ||||
1 Juliaana Näsi | 41:37 | 12. | |||||
2 Alma Toivonen | 38:19 | 10. | 1:19:57 | 10. | |||
3 Aurora Näsi | 1:04:18 | 22. | 2:24:15 | 18. | |||
19 | 11 | IF Femman | 2:26:17 | ||||
1 Julia Järveläinen | 41:49 | 15. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | 49:24 | 25. | 1:31:14 | 24. | |||
3 Alexandra Enlund | 55:03 | 14. | 2:26:17 | 19. | |||
20 | 25 | Espoon Suunta | 2:27:32 | ||||
1 Ekaterina Savkina | 42:25 | 19. | |||||
2 Heidi Plit | 45:04 | 22. | 1:27:29 | 18. | |||
3 Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:00:02 | 18. | 2:27:32 | 20. | |||
21 | 10 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:28:09 | ||||
1 Sonja Julkunen | 42:21 | 18. | |||||
2 Venla Kinnala | 47:25 | 23. | 1:29:46 | 22. | |||
3 Emmi Haavisto | 58:22 | 17. | 2:28:09 | 21. | |||
22 | 16 | Kangasala SK | 2:32:13 | ||||
1 Minna Saarinen | 47:21 | 23. | |||||
2 Sirra Toivonen | 42:39 | 19. | 1:30:01 | 23. | |||
3 Vilma Annala | 1:02:12 | 20. | 2:32:13 | 22. | |||
23 | 26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:39:26 | ||||
1 Hanna Raitanen | 49:29 | 25. | |||||
2 Suvi Heittola | 39:12 | 13. | 1:28:41 | 20. | |||
3 Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:10:45 | 24. | 2:39:26 | 23. | |||
24 | 23 | OK 77 | 2:39:34 | ||||
1 Ida-Marie Skogvik | 47:37 | 24. | |||||
2 Lydia Mårtenson | 45:03 | 21. | 1:32:41 | 25. | |||
3 Mari Seppänen | 1:06:53 | 23. | 2:39:34 | 24. | |||
25 | 13 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:50:36 | ||||
1 Aino Väyrynen | 41:21 | 9. | |||||
2 Anni Väyrynen | 48:05 | 24. | 1:29:27 | 21. | |||
3 Sinikka Rantanen | 1:21:09 | 25. | 2:50:36 | 25. | |||
26 | 32 | OK 77 2 | 3:38:49 | ||||
1 Henna Salminen | 1:03:49 | 28. | |||||
2 Liva Westerback | 1:12:45 | 27. | 2:16:34 | 27. | |||
3 Jenny Ray | 1:22:14 | 26. | 3:38:49 | 26. | |||
27 | 21 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 3:54:34 | ||||
1 Satu Asikainen | 51:52 | 26. | |||||
2 Piia Laitala | 1:36:05 | 28. | 2:27:57 | 28. | |||
3 Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:26:37 | 27. | 3:54:34 | 27. | |||
28 | 8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 4:03:42 | ||||
1 Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:00:10 | 27. | |||||
2 Suvi Harju | 52:37 | 26. | 1:52:47 | 26. | |||
3 Tuire Niemi | 2:10:55 | 28. | 4:03:42 | 28. | |||
30 | Paimion Rasti 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Hilla Stenlund | 1:14:53 | 29. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS |