1 | 1138 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 11:52 | ||
2 | 1145 | Dmitry (U) Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 11:58 | +6 | |
3 | 1434 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:31 | +39 | |
4 | 1210 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:53 | +1:01 | |
5 | 1313 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:56 | +1:04 | |
6 | 1111 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04 | +1:12 | |
7 | 1116 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:06 | +1:14 | |
8 | 1317 | Arto Niiranen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08 | +1:16 | |
9 | 1312 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:25 | +1:33 | |
10 | 1327 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:27 | +1:35 | |
11 | 1109 | Tomi Lehtola | Koovee | FIN | 13:42 | +1:50 | |
12 | 1202 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:57 | +2:05 | |
13 | 1118 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 14:03 | +2:11 | |
14 | 1425 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 14:17 | +2:25 | |
15 | 1311 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:20 | +2:28 | |
16 | 1200 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:35 | +2:43 | |
17 | 1315 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:38 | +2:46 | |
18 | 1316 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:41 | +2:49 | |
19 | 1206 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:50 | +2:58 | |
20 | 1212 | Markus Keski-Ojala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 15:01 | +3:09 | |
21 | 1415 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:24 | +3:32 | |
22 | 1205 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:37 | +3:45 | |
23 | 1304 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 15:54 | +4:02 | |
24 | 1411 | Tapani Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | FIN | 16:03 | +4:11 | |
25 | 1211 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:15 | +5:23 | |
1101 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1106 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1108 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1117 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1126 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1241 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
1306 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1408 | Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
1414 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS |