Starting time | 4,2 km |
4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:03:00 | 28:43 (1) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:07:00 | 29:12 (2) | |||
Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:55:00 | 29:47 (3) | |||
Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 16:01:00 | 30:45 (4) | |||
Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:05:00 | 31:15 (5) | |||
Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:53:00 | 31:52 (6) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:47:00 | 32:26 (7) | |||
Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:31:00 | 34:05 (8) | |||
Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:33:00 | 34:17 (9) | |||
Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:07:00 | 34:38 (10) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:09:00 | 34:50 (11) | |||
Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 15:51:00 | 35:20 (12) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:37:00 | 35:51 (13) | |||
Juha-Matti Laakso | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:43:00 | 35:52 (14) | |||
Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 15:09:00 | 36:14 (15) | |||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11:00 | 36:19 (16) | |||
Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:35:00 | 36:26 (17) | |||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:21:00 | 36:30 (18) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:23:00 | 36:37 (19) | |||
Janne Ahola | Navi | FIN | 15:57:00 | 36:43 (20) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:31:00 | 37:02 (21) | |||
Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27:00 | 37:08 (22) | |||
Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 15:45:00 | 37:10 (23) | |||
Tomi Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:49:00 | 37:11 (24) | |||
Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:37:00 | 37:20 (25) | |||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:25:00 | 37:20 (25) | |||
Erik Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 15:39:00 | 37:30 (27) | |||
Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 14:43:00 | 37:45 (28) | |||
Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41:00 | 37:48 (29) | |||
Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 15:13:00 | 38:06 (30) | |||
Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 15:19:00 | 38:37 (31) | |||
Jari Sipilä | MS Parma | FIN | 15:03:00 | 38:41 (32) | |||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:59:00 | 38:58 (33) | |||
Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:51:00 | 39:30 (34) | |||
Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:15:00 | 39:39 (35) | |||
Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 15:17:00 | 40:27 (36) | |||
Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47:00 | 40:42 (37) | |||
Juha Koski | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 14:33:00 | 41:01 (38) | |||
Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:59:00 | 41:36 (39) | |||
Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:39:00 | 41:56 (40) | |||
Tuomas Puonti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:45:00 | 43:32 (41) | |||
Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:41:00 | 43:53 (42) | |||
Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:35:00 | 43:58 (43) | |||
Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:49:00 | 45:04 (44) | |||
Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:01:00 | 45:38 (45) | |||
Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:55:00 | 46:43 (46) | |||
Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:57:00 | 48:37 (47) | |||
Jani Levola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 15:29:00 | 48:54 (48) | |||
Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 14:53:00 | 57:45 (49) |