1 | Jämsä (115) | 1:16:23 | Aarni Ronkainen | 19:57 | ||
2 | Tampere (147) | +1:36 | Riku Gröhn | 21:01 | ||
3 | Helsinki (105) | +2:29 | Karim Mbembela | 23:15 | ||
4 | Espoo (101) | +5:15 | Daniel Rautio | 25:54 | ||
5 | Lahti (123) | +9:12 | Vili Väkeväinen | 26:16 | ||
6 | Kirkkonummi (119) | +11:23 | Matias Koponen | 26:10 | ||
7 | Helsinki 2 (106) | +13:13 | Lassi Tervo | 26:07 | ||
8 | Kotka (122) | +13:19 | Ilari Nokka | 27:44 | ||
9 | Paimio (133) | +13:39 | Eelis Axelin | 33:27 | ||
10 | Porvoo (137) | +14:12 | Alec Still | 30:18 | ||
11 | Pirkkala (135) | +14:39 | IIro Pitkänen | 35:56 | ||
12 | Lappeenranta (126) | +14:44 | Mona Ripatti | 38:55 | ||
13 | Lahti 2 (124) | +16:24 | Veeti Passila | 37:05 | ||
14 | Porvoo/Loppi (Y) 2 (138) | +16:52 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 29:47 | ||
15 | Tampere 2 (148) | +18:37 | Aarni Laine | 33:14 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinna (111) | +18:42 | Venla Imberg | 43:40 | ||
17 | Seinäjoki (143) | +20:19 | Markus Konttinen | 34:09 | ||
18 | Nurmijärvi (130) | +23:04 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 32:44 | ||
19 | Oulu (131) | +24:14 | Venla Viippola | 27:45 | ||
20 | Kangasala (117) | +24:15 | Katri Kontio | 30:18 | ||
21 | Espoo 2 (102) | +24:34 | Joona Vuorela | 27:55 | ||
22 | Ulvila (150) | +24:38 | Ilmo Haikonen | 30:35 | ||
23 | Forssa (104) | +25:16 | Tyko Suomi | 41:17 | ||
24 | Jyväskylä (114) | +27:30 | Ilari Virtanen | 30:58 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinna/Seinäjoki (Y) 2 (112) | +34:31 | Saku Helin | 33:10 | ||
26 | Raasepori 2 (140) | +34:44 | Iris Hosio | 41:22 | ||
27 | Vantaa (151) | +34:51 | Iikka Leiniö | 37:16 | ||
28 | Järvenpää (116) | +36:24 | Aapo Kytömäki | 28:59 | ||
29 | Pirkkala 2 (136) | +36:32 | Sakari Syrjälä | 42:53 | ||
30 | Kirkkonummi 2 (120) | +36:36 | Ella Rantala | 47:17 | ||
31 | Helsinki 3 (107) | +36:43 | Veera Turakainen | 34:19 | ||
32 | Rovaniemi 2 (142) | +36:44 | Metsämaria Ojala | 42:40 | ||
33 | Tampere 3 (149) | +37:38 | Jyry Tukiainen | 43:10 | ||
34 | Mikkeli (127) | +37:53 | Vinski Malinen | 27:43 | ||
35 | Kangasala 2 (118) | +40:08 | Veera Olkkonen | 32:44 | ||
36 | Laihia/Jyväskylä (Y) (125) | +42:39 | Jan Hiltunen | 40:02 | ||
37 | Rovaniemi (141) | +43:20 | Oskari Mäkitalo | 49:08 | ||
38 | Hyvinkää (110) | +44:21 | Eetu Korhonen | 34:41 | ||
39 | Raasepori (139) | +49:44 | Alex Fagerlund | 32:39 | ||
40 | Sipoo (145) | +54:18 | Lotta Laasonen | 51:10 | ||
41 | Joensuu/Lahti (Y) (113) | +59:58 | Oliver Suhonen | 29:49 | ||
42 | Paimio 2 (134) | +1:00:48 | Jenna Lehtinen | 44:21 | ||
43 | Oulu 2 (132) | +1:02:17 | Laura Parkkinen | 44:39 |