1 | 1078 | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | | 1:21:00 | | |
2 | 1208 | Hannu Laurila | Onmkyu | | 1:26:37 | +5:37 | |
3 | 1011 | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | | 1:27:54 | +6:54 | |
4 | 1102 | Kari Juopperi | Saarenkylä | | 1:31:33 | +10:33 | |
5 | 1532 | Taisto Puurunen | Olste | | 1:33:50 | +12:50 | |
6 | 1128 | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | | 1:37:45 | +16:45 | |
7 | 1593 | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | | 1:37:55 | +16:55 | |
8 | 1387 | Ilkka Suorsa | Oulu | | 1:39:34 | +18:33 | |
9 | 1618 | Tapio Vihinen | Pertti Kiilopää Racing Team | | 1:40:27 | +19:27 | |
10 | 1502 | Tapio Keränen | RaPe | | 1:40:44 | +19:44 | |
11 | 1554 | Esa Wasenius | Kemi | | 1:41:33 | +20:33 | |
12 | 1325 | Juha Pyörälä | Kuivaniemen Yritys | | 1:42:47 | +21:47 | |
13 | 1209 | Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | | 1:44:36 | +23:36 | |
14 | 1604 | Petri Tapio | Rovaniemi | | 1:44:55 | +23:55 | |
15 | 1550 | Borge Lunga Pedersen | Nordlybyen STK | | 1:45:18 | +24:17 | |
16 | 1492 | Jyrki Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | | 1:45:22 | +24:22 | |
17 | 1272 | Juha Nurminen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | | 1:46:09 | +25:09 | |
18 | 1572 | Kari Kajanoja | AMC | | 1:46:36 | +25:36 | |
19 | 1123 | Jorma Karjalainen | Talepolar | | 1:46:37 | +25:36 | |
20 | 1644 | Mikko Martimo | | | 1:46:43 | +25:43 | |
21 | 1197 | Markku Laitila | Kempeleen Kova | | 1:47:02 | +26:01 | |
22 | 1461 | Juha Viuhkola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 1:48:30 | +27:30 | |
23 | 1509 | Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | | 1:49:53 | +28:52 | |
24 | 1536 | Marko Hyrkäs | Team Tornedalen | | 1:50:22 | +29:22 | |
25 | 1587 | Jari Seppälä | Arpela | | 1:50:27 | +29:27 | |
26 | 1480 | Jari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | | 1:50:39 | +29:39 | |
27 | 1641 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | | | 1:51:20 | +30:20 | |
28 | 1161 | Mikko Kokkonen | Pohjolan Osuuspankki | | 1:53:24 | +32:23 | |
29 | 1385 | Pekka Suontausta | Helsinki | | 1:53:30 | +32:30 | |
30 | 1017 | Bo Bergfelt | We Run For Afterrun :) | | 1:54:43 | +33:43 | |
31 | 1407 | Petri Tolonen | Rovaniemi | | 1:56:03 | +35:03 | |
32 | 1346 | Jukka Romppainen | Onmky/kkm | | 1:56:34 | +35:34 | |
33 | 1374 | Mikko Siira | Oulu | | 1:56:43 | +35:43 | |
34 | 1324 | Ari Pyky | Osuuskauppa Arina | | 1:56:57 | +35:57 | |
35 | 1120 | Ismo Kantanen | Vantaa | | 1:58:16 | +37:16 | |
36 | 1549 | Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | | 1:59:01 | +38:01 | |
37 | 1501 | Jarmo Halenius | Petäjäsaaren Rymistelijä | | 1:59:33 | +38:33 | |
38 | 1525 | Veli Jumisko | Pölkky Oy | | 1:59:37 | +38:36 | |
39 | 1180 | Arto Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | | 2:00:13 | +39:13 | |
40 | 1624 | Heikki Vesalainen | JuPu | | 2:00:46 | +39:45 | |
41 | 1446 | Jyrki Vepsä | Lieto | | 2:00:52 | +39:52 | |
42 | 1498 | Markku Rantamäki | LVI-Dahl | | 2:01:05 | +40:04 | |
43 | 1586 | Pekka Jussila | Sport Cult ry | | 2:02:01 | +41:00 | |
44 | 1184 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Consti Runners | | 2:02:38 | +41:38 | |
45 | 1601 | Asko Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM Result Service | | 2:03:53 | +42:52 | |
46 | 1418 | Mika Turula | Oulun Seudun Ammattiopisto | | 2:04:32 | +43:32 | |
47 | 1466 | Ari Välimaa | Katupojat | | 2:05:22 | +44:22 | |
48 | 1103 | Salomo Juupaluoma | Lyseonpuiston Lukio | | 2:05:43 | +44:42 | |
49 | 1459 | Matti Vilmusenaho | Paavola | | 2:05:47 | +44:46 | |
50 | 1231 | Mikael Mesterton | Oy Hedtec Ab | | 2:05:51 | +44:50 | |
51 | 1477 | Ari Nevala | Avant Tecno | | 2:07:24 | +46:23 | |
52 | 1101 | Petri Julin | Kotka | | 2:07:44 | +46:44 | |
53 | 1159 | Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | | 2:11:54 | +50:54 | |
54 | 1607 | Jaakko Reinilä | | | 2:12:59 | +51:59 | |
55 | 1224 | Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | | 2:13:16 | +52:15 | |
56 | 1323 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | | 2:13:16 | +52:15 | |
57 | 1608 | Kai Mäkinen | Janakkalan Jana | | 2:13:36 | +52:35 | |
58 | 1591 | Tapio Manninen | Kapustan Kalske | | 2:13:49 | +52:49 | |
59 | 1590 | Juha Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | | 2:13:51 | +52:50 | |
60 | 1213 | Mikko Liukkonen | Liiter Ry | | 2:14:37 | +53:37 | |
61 | 1401 | Petri Tiitinen | Fbsc | | 2:21:31 | +1:00:31 | |
62 | 1266 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | | 2:22:56 | +1:01:56 | |
63 | 1164 | Jussi Koponen | Rovaniemi | | 2:24:52 | +1:03:52 | |
64 | 1522 | Risto Tahkola | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | | 2:25:59 | +1:04:59 | |
65 | 1361 | Risto Saarinen | Kuohun Sukeltajat | | 2:26:28 | +1:05:28 | |
66 | 1526 | Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet Sport Team | | 2:28:53 | +1:07:53 | |
67 | 1417 | Kari Turpeinen | Northern Trail Runners | | 2:30:05 | +1:09:05 | |
68 | 1537 | Petri Tölli | Umen Team | | 2:35:25 | +1:14:25 | |
69 | 1523 | Jari Hakala | Seinäjoen Sisu | | 2:37:38 | +1:16:38 | |
70 | 1214 | Robert Ljung | Fbsc | | 2:38:35 | +1:17:35 | |
71 | 1283 | Arto Oksa | Fbsc | | 2:38:35 | +1:17:35 | |
72 | 1262 | Mauri Niittymäki | Fbsc | | 2:44:39 | +1:23:38 | |
73 | 1013 | Arto Asmundi | Vantaa | | 2:44:55 | +1:23:55 | |
74 | 1534 | Priit Raadik | | | 2:50:23 | +1:29:22 | |