151 | Joonas Hiltunen | Lrk Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   151 | KMYL |
152 | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   152 | KMYL |
153 | Tuomas Pelttari | Rapakunto oy | FIN | 12:15:00 |   153 | KMYL |
192 | Marko Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   192 | KMYL | |
193 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   193 | KMYL | |
194 | Ilpo Seppänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   194 | KMYL |
195 | Antto Vanhala | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   195 | KMYL |
214 | Ari Pohto | Paljakka | FIN | 12:15:00 |   214 | KMYL |
226 | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 |   226 | KMYL |
227 | Pasi Hiekkanen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   227 | KMYL | |
228 | Roope Hiekkanen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   228 | KMYL | |
231 | Samuli Keisu | Keisus Extreme Saunas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   231 | KMYL |
154 | Petri Ariluoma | FIN | 12:15:00 |   154 | KMKU | |
155 | Jarmo Hokkanen | Luleå | SWE | 12:15:00 |   155 | KMKU |
156 | Marko Huhta | FIN | 12:15:00 |   156 | KMKU | |
157 | Tomi Höynälä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   157 | KMKU | |
158 | Raimo Höynälä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   158 | KMKU | |
159 | Jarno Jaakola | FIN | 12:15:00 |   159 | KMKU | |
160 | Janne Kulju | FIN | 12:15:00 |   160 | KMKU | |
161 | Peter Juntti | Haparanda Orienteringsklubb | SWE | 12:15:00 |   161 | KMKU |
162 | Kari Kantola | Saana-Veikot | FIN | 12:15:00 |   162 | KMKU |
163 | Tapani Kenttä | Jokivarren hikoilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   163 | KMKU |
164 | Tapani Koukkula | FIN | 12:15:00 |   164 | KMKU | |
165 | Ville Liisanantti | RT-75 | FIN | 12:15:00 |   165 | KMKU |
166 | Janne Maumu | Km-RRR-Yhtiöt Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 |   166 | KMKU |
167 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   167 | KMKU |
168 | Andreas Nyberg | FIN | 12:15:00 |   168 | KMKU | |
169 | Juha Palokangas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   169 | KMKU | |
170 | Panu-Pekka Pohjola | FIN | 12:15:00 |   170 | KMKU | |
171 | Juha Ronkainen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   171 | KMKU |
172 | Petri Sarajärvi | JP-Ranennetekniikka | FIN | 12:15:00 |   172 | KMKU |
173 | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:15:00 |   173 | KMKU |
174 | Juha Tervaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   174 | KMKU | |
176 | Risto Välimaa | RT-75 | FIN | 12:15:00 |   176 | KMKU |
196 | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   196 | KMKU |
197 | Markku Höynälä | Evergreen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   197 | KMKU |
198 | Ergo Kelder | Team Tornedalen | SWE | 12:15:00 |   198 | KMKU |
199 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   199 | KMKU |
200 | Yrjö Koskenniemi | Lapin AMK | FIN | 12:15:00 |   200 | KMKU |
201 | Jukka Kunnari | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   201 | KMKU |
202 | Jorma Kurttio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   202 | KMKU | |
203 | Atso Pasma | Team Tornedalen | SWE | 12:15:00 |   203 | KMKU |
204 | Toni Pyhäjärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   204 | KMKU | |
205 | Kari Tapani | FIN | 12:15:00 |   205 | KMKU | |
210 | Veli-Matti Mykkälä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   210 | KMKU | |
212 | Marko Kuure | FIN | 12:15:00 |   212 | KMKU | |
218 | Esa Happonen | Haparanda AIK | SWE | 12:15:00 |   218 | KMKU |
220 | Jouko Pätsi | MKV | FIN | 12:15:00 |   220 | KMKU |
223 | William Sainmaa | Luleå Hockey | SWE | 12:15:00 |   223 | KMKU |
177 | Kristiina Hiltunen | Tmi Kristiina Hiltunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   177 | KNYL |
178 | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   178 | KNYL |
179 | Elli Junes | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   179 | KNYL |
180 | Emmi Lämsä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   180 | KNYL | |
181 | Jenna Puljujärvi | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   181 | KNYL |
182 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | North Adventure | FIN | 12:15:00 |   182 | KNYL |
183 | Jatta Seppälä | Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   183 | KNYL |
206 | Miia Hannunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   206 | KNYL | |
207 | Paula Raudasoja | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 12:15:00 |   207 | KNYL |
208 | Monika Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   208 | KNYL | |
209 | Marjo Palos | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   209 | KNYL |
213 | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 |   213 | KNYL |
224 | Elina Martimo | Kemi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   224 | KNYL |
225 | Meri Koivumaa | Tervola | FIN | 12:15:00 |   225 | KNYL |
230 | Marika Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   230 | KNYL |
184 | Marjukka Harjuoja | Super | FIN | 12:15:00 |   184 | KNKU |
185 | Ellen Höynälä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   185 | KNKU | |
186 | Linda Karlsson | FIN | 12:15:00 |   186 | KNKU | |
187 | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:15:00 |   187 | KNKU |
188 | Marja-Leena Palokangas | Tmi Kristiina Hiltunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   188 | KNKU |
189 | Riikka Pyykkö | FIN | 12:15:00 |   189 | KNKU | |
190 | Jenni Tervaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   190 | KNKU | |
211 | Anniina Pesonen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   211 | KNKU | |
215 | Kati Haapaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   215 | KNKU | |
216 | Anniina Tikkanen | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   216 | KNKU |
217 | Eliza Happonen | SWE | 12:15:00 |   217 | KNKU | |
219 | Tiina Mykkälä | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   219 | KNKU |
221 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   221 | KNKU |
222 | Anna Matinlauri | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   222 | KNKU |
229 | Madelene Wasikkaoja | Team Tornedalen | SWE | 12:15:00 |   229 | KNKU |