1 | Markku Aaltonen | Team Aaltonen of Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1 | |
2 | Ossi Aho | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2 | |
3 | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:15:00 |   3 | |
4 | Martti Arffman | THL | 13:15:00 |   4 | |
6 | Kim Eriksson | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   6 | |
11 | Kauko Harteva | Turku | 13:15:00 |   11 | |
12 | Tero Heikkilä | Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy | 13:15:00 |   12 | |
14 | Risto Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   14 | |
15 | Sakari Heliste | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   15 | |
18 | Pekka Holopainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   18 | |
19 | Jouni Hytönen | Business College Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   19 | |
20 | Markus Hyvönen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   20 | |
22 | Keijo Hämäläinen | Voikkaa | 13:15:00 |   22 | |
23 | Petri Hämäläinen | Helsingin Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   23 | |
24 | Petri Hätönen | Veikkola | 13:15:00 |   24 | |
27 | Raimo Jauhiainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   27 | |
28 | Jari Johansson | Varova Oy | 13:15:00 |   28 | |
30 | Arto Jokivuori | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   30 | |
40 | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   40 | |
41 | Mikko Kurkela | Keimolan Kaiku | 13:15:00 |   41 | |
50 | Teemu Möttönen | THL | 13:15:00 |   50 | |
51 | Waltteri Niemelä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   51 | |
52 | Arto Nikulainen | Spove | 13:15:00 |   52 | |
53 | Ari Nyman | Veikkola | 13:15:00 |   53 | |
56 | Seppo Paasonen | Lahti | 13:15:00 |   56 | |
59 | Martti Parkkonen | Rastaco Oy | 13:15:00 |   59 | |
61 | Marko Pekkanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   61 | |
69 | Jari Reinikainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   69 | |
70 | Said Rhouni Bellouti | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   70 | |
73 | Anssi Räsänen | Tampere | 13:15:00 |   73 | |
76 | Vesa Saari | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   76 | |
78 | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | 13:15:00 |   78 | |
79 | Juha Salminen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   79 | |
81 | Alberto Sara | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   81 | |
84 | Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen | Spove | 13:15:00 |   84 | |
88 | Martti Sovio | Verkkalan Raitis | 13:15:00 |   88 | |
91 | Sami Puustinen | Hamari | 13:15:00 |   91 | |
94 | Tico Svart | Suomen lähi- ja perushoitajalii | 13:15:00 |   94 | |
95 | Vesa Syrjä | THL | 13:15:00 |   95 | |
98 | Oscar Söderström | Varova Oy | 13:15:00 |   98 | |
99 | Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   99 | |
102 | Antti Tiger | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   102 | |
104 | Atte Tigerstedt | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   104 | |
105 | Niilo Toivonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   105 | |
109 | Aki Tuovinen | Nummela | 13:15:00 |   109 | |
111 | Visa Turunen | Spove | 13:15:00 |   111 | |
112 | Mika Vaaksio | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   112 | |
114 | Marko Veikkola | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   114 | |
118 | Jani Vesterinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   118 | |
121 | Ennio Zuccaro | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   121 | |
122 | Lauri Aaltonen | Mysteerio Oy | 13:15:00 |   122 | |
124 | Jyri Ahti | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   124 | |
125 | Timo Anttila | MP Running Club | 13:15:00 |   125 | |
127 | Samu Friberg | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   127 | |
129 | Oliver Holmlund | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   129 | |
130 | Kari Holsti | Etelä-Suomen aluehallintovirast | 13:15:00 |   130 | |
131 | Matti Hänninen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   131 | |
132 | Juha Iiskola | Lieksa | 13:15:00 |   132 | |
135 | Teemu Juhala | Etelä-Suomen aluehallintovirast | 13:15:00 |   135 | |
136 | Pauli Koistinen | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   136 | |
137 | Vesa Kokkonen | Puntala | 13:15:00 |   137 | |
142 | Teemu Laitinen | Team Laitinen | 13:15:00 |   142 | |
143 | Jani Laitinen | Team Laitinen | 13:15:00 |   143 | |
144 | Timo Laitinen | Team Laitinen | 13:15:00 |   144 | |
147 | Toni Lääveri | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   147 | |
148 | Joni Mäki | Etelä-Suomen aluehallintovirast | 13:15:00 |   148 | |
149 | Mikko Mänttäri | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 13:15:00 |   149 | |
151 | Timo Ojala | Etelä-Suomen aluehallintovirast | 13:15:00 |   151 | |
152 | Risto Pessa | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   152 | |
153 | Teemu Planting | KU-58 | 13:15:00 |   153 | |
154 | Alberto Politi | Jyväskylä | 13:15:00 |   154 | |
156 | Kari Sihvonen | Spove | 13:15:00 |   156 | |
157 | Tomi Sinisaari | Katiska Ensemble | 13:15:00 |   157 | |
162 | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   162 | |
164 | Justus Vihinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:15:00 |   164 | |
165 | Tapio Vihinen | Johtoryhmä | 13:15:00 |   165 | |
167 | Rauno Hakulinen | Pakila Boyz | 13:15:00 |   167 | |
168 | Petteri Joelsson | THL | 13:15:00 |   168 | |
169 | Pekka Halme | 13:15:00 |   169 | ||
170 | Jorma Laine | 13:15:00 |   170 | ||
173 | Antti Rantala | 13:15:00 |   173 | ||
174 | Pekka Ruuska | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   174 | |
182 | Aarne Kiviniemi | 13:15:00 |   182 | ||
183 | Antti Rantala | 13:15:00 |   183 | ||
184 | Paavo Valtiala | 13:15:00 |   184 | ||
186 | Janne Nousiainen | Valmennuskeskus | 13:15:00 |   186 | |
1302 | Markus Luhtala | Espoo | 13:30:00 |   302 |