272 | Atso Laitinen | Kakspy Palvelut Oy | 13:00:00 |   272 | |
362 | Jukka Ylimaula | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   362 | |
553 | Heikki Puurtinen | Savonlinnan Jyry | 13:00:00 |   553 | |
555 | Soini Pekkola | 13:00:00 |   555 | ||
557 | Otro Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   557 | |
808 | Artemi Dementiev | Pyhtää | 13:00:00 |   808 | |
811 | Perttu Grönvall | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   811 | |
812 | Urho Grönvall | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   812 | |
815 | Olli Hakkarainen | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   815 | |
818 | Heikki Heinonen | KSO | 13:00:00 |   818 | |
825 | Erik Huotari | Grindstone Hill Athletic Club | 13:00:00 |   825 | |
830 | Joni Häkkinen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   830 | |
832 | Eero Ilkka | Lynx | 13:00:00 |   832 | |
837 | Okko Kettunen | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   837 | |
844 | Reijo Kolhemainen | Energia Oy | 13:00:00 |   844 | |
849 | Anders Kullström | Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   849 | |
850 | Kunal Kunar | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   850 | |
851 | Bodo Kunz | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   851 | |
854 | Jarno Lahdensalo | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   854 | |
860 | Jaakko Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   860 | |
868 | Matti Asuinmaa | Keupa | 13:00:00 |   868 | |
879 | Valtteri Partanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   879 | |
881 | Arto Piiparinen | KSO | 13:00:00 |   881 | |
884 | Veikka Porkka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   884 | |
885 | Taneli Priha | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   885 | |
886 | Petri Pynnönen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   886 | |
887 | Antti Pynnönen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   887 | |
888 | Iiro Pynnönen | KTP | 13:00:00 |   888 | |
891 | Eero Rantala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 |   891 | |
895 | Simo Reinikkala | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   895 | |
898 | Sauli Rissanen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   898 | |
911 | Teemu Suntio | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   911 | |
914 | Markku Teittinen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   914 | |
915 | Ilkka Tepponen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   915 | |
917 | Pekka Tommila | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   917 | |
918 | Raimo Turtiainen | kotkamills | 13:00:00 |   918 | |
919 | Pertti Ylöstalo | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   919 | |
922 | Tomi Valkonen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   922 | |
924 | Tommi Taka | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   924 | |
932 | Risto Uotila | 13:00:00 |   932 | ||
938 | Seppo Lehtinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:00:00 |   938 | |
941 | Anders Mattila | Ruotsinpyhtää | 13:00:00 |   941 | |
942 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:00:00 |   942 | |
947 | Sami Kauppinen | Pakaran Trimmaajat | 13:00:00 |   947 | |
948 | Markus Torvinen | Pakaran Trimmaajat | 13:00:00 |   948 | |
949 | Matti Elo | Sähkötekn. Kaasalainen Hki | 13:00:00 |   949 |