Starting time | 5,4 km |
9,4 km |
9,9 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 15:01:00 | 31:39 (1) | 53:29 (1) | 56:04 (1) | |||
Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 14:39:00 | 33:10 (4) | 56:25 (2) | 59:21 (2) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:13:00 | 34:24 (7) | 58:26 (4) | 1:01:28 (3) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:07:00 | 33:05 (2) | 57:52 (3) | 1:01:40 (4) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:49:00 | 34:50 (8) | 59:12 (6) | 1:02:18 (5) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:59:00 | 33:25 (5) | 59:03 (5) | 1:02:20 (6) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:31:00 | 34:54 (9) | 1:00:23 (9) | 1:03:27 (7) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:43:00 | 34:12 (6) | 59:54 (7) | 1:03:35 (8) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:05:00 | 35:03 (10) | 1:00:16 (8) | 1:03:38 (9) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:55:00 | 36:10 (12) | 1:00:25 (10) | 1:04:03 (10) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:09:00 | 36:59 (13) | 1:02:19 (12) | 1:05:26 (11) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:29:00 | 36:06 (11) | 1:01:22 (11) | 1:05:53 (12) | |||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51:00 | 38:25 (15) | 1:05:45 (14) | 1:08:54 (13) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:51:00 | 33:08 (3) | 1:03:27 (13) | 1:09:20 (14) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 37:11 (14) | 1:06:12 (15) | 1:09:37 (15) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 14:01:00 | 38:48 (16) | 1:06:43 (16) | 1:10:20 (16) | |||
Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41:00 | 40:18 (17) | 1:07:10 (17) | 1:11:28 (17) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 41:30 (19) | 1:08:49 (18) | 1:12:06 (18) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:47:00 | 40:48 (18) | 1:11:05 (19) | 1:14:22 (19) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:05:00 | 1:15:16 (20) | |||||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:11:00 | 41:30 (19) | 1:15:07 (21) | 1:19:15 (21) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:23:00 | 42:01 (22) | 1:15:01 (20) | 1:19:28 (22) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:47:00 | 42:19 (23) | 1:15:47 (22) | 1:21:31 (23) | |||
Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:25:00 | 45:38 (24) | 1:18:06 (23) | 1:22:17 (24) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:55:00 | 52:35 (29) | 1:18:35 (24) | 1:23:04 (25) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:03:00 | 46:40 (26) | 1:19:39 (25) | 1:25:03 (26) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:59:00 | 41:30 (19) | 1:22:07 (27) | 1:28:41 (27) | |||
Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15:00 | 46:15 (25) | 1:23:49 (28) | 1:28:59 (28) | |||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49:00 | 47:37 (28) | 1:21:37 (26) | 1:29:02 (29) | |||
Ivan Zolkin | Sotkamon Jymy | RUS | 14:53:00 | 47:26 (27) | 1:26:56 (29) | 1:33:14 (30) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:45:00 | 1:02:26 (30) | 1:53:28 (30) | 1:59:00 (31) | |||
Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:57:00 | 1:10:35 (31) | 2:01:26 (31) | 2:06:20 (32) |