Starting time | 1,61 km |
3,22 km |
3,27 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:53:00 | 6:02 (1) | 12:28 (1) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 6:08 (2) | 12:38 (2) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:05:00 | 6:29 (7) | 12:39 (3) | |||
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:54:00 | 6:22 (3) | 12:47 (4) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:01:00 | 6:26 (6) | 12:55 (5) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:07:00 | 6:25 (5) | 12:56 (6) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:03:00 | 6:24 (4) | 13:02 (7) | |||
Niklas Heikkilä | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:55:00 | 6:32 (8) | 13:18 (8) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:52:00 | 6:54 (15) | 13:23 (9) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 11:44:00 | 6:35 (11) | 13:25 (10) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:08:00 | 6:32 (8) | 13:26 (11) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 6:34 (10) | 13:28 (12) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:10:00 | 6:48 (12) | 13:35 (13) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 6:58 (22) | 13:42 (14) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 7:05 (29) | 13:47 (15) | |||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 6:48 (12) | 13:48 (16) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 11:21:00 | 6:59 (23) | 13:51 (17) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:04:00 | 6:57 (21) | 13:52 (18) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 6:55 (17) | 13:53 (19) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 6:56 (19) | 13:58 (20) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 6:53 (14) | 13:58 (20) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:36:00 | 7:00 (24) | 14:10 (22) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 7:06 (30) | 14:11 (23) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:15:00 | 6:56 (19) | 14:13 (24) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:56:00 | 6:55 (17) | 14:16 (25) | |||
Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 7:19 (38) | 14:17 (26) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 7:31 (45) | 14:17 (26) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:04:00 | 7:01 (25) | 14:18 (28) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:09:00 | 6:54 (15) | 14:22 (29) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 7:08 (33) | 14:25 (30) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:04 (27) | 14:26 (31) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:41:00 | 7:14 (34) | 14:29 (32) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:11:00 | 7:17 (37) | 14:34 (33) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 7:01 (25) | 14:35 (34) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 | 7:26 (43) | 14:38 (35) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 7:07 (31) | 14:39 (36) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 11:34:00 | 7:21 (39) | 14:41 (37) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 7:04 (27) | 14:42 (38) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 11:27:00 | 7:07 (31) | 14:43 (39) | |||
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:40:00 | 7:22 (41) | 14:44 (40) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 7:32 (47) | 14:44 (40) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14:00 | 7:21 (39) | 14:47 (42) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 7:55 (55) | 14:55 (43) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:50:00 | 7:25 (42) | 14:57 (44) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:57:00 | 7:14 (34) | 15:00 (45) | |||
Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 11:25:00 | 7:32 (47) | 15:03 (46) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:22:00 | 7:16 (36) | 15:06 (47) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 11:01:00 | 7:45 (53) | 15:09 (48) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 7:30 (44) | 15:10 (49) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:30:00 | 7:31 (45) | 15:12 (50) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:32:00 | 8:02 (57) | 15:12 (50) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 7:34 (49) | 15:14 (52) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 11:48:00 | 7:34 (49) | 15:16 (53) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:37:00 | 7:47 (54) | 15:26 (54) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:00 | 7:38 (51) | 15:36 (55) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 8:18 (59) | 15:40 (56) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 7:41 (52) | 15:45 (57) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 8:10 (58) | 15:49 (58) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:18:00 | 7:57 (56) | 15:53 (59) | |||
Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:49:00 | 8:40 (60) | 16:59 (60) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 8:52 (61) | 17:04 (61) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:13:00 | 10:06 (62) | 18:48 (62) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:47:00 | 10:29 (63) | 19:07 (63) |