1 | 347 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35 | ||
2 | 326 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 13:11 | +36 | |
3 | 333 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:17 | +42 | |
4 | 348 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:25 | +50 | |
5 | 308 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:28 | +53 | |
6 | 345 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 13:31 | +56 | |
337 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31 | +56 | ||
8 | 340 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:32 | +57 | |
9 | 335 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:33 | +58 | |
338 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 13:33 | +58 | ||
11 | 343 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:37 | +1:02 | |
12 | 339 | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:41 | +1:06 | |
13 | 342 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 13:43 | +1:08 | |
14 | 309 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:44 | +1:09 | |
15 | 346 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51 | +1:16 | |
16 | 302 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:06 | +1:31 | |
17 | 341 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:10 | +1:35 | |
18 | 321 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:11 | +1:36 | |
19 | 318 | Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 14:20 | +1:45 | |
20 | 332 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:25 | +1:50 | |
21 | 324 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:31 | +1:56 | |
22 | 334 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:32 | +1:57 | |
23 | 331 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:34 | +1:59 | |
24 | 313 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 14:36 | +2:01 | |
25 | 303 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:38 | +2:03 | |
26 | 311 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:41 | +2:06 | |
27 | 319 | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:49 | +2:14 | |
344 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:49 | +2:14 | ||
29 | 307 | Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 14:54 | +2:19 | |
30 | 330 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:55 | +2:20 | |
31 | 349 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 15:00 | +2:25 | |
32 | 317 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:04 | +2:29 | |
33 | 325 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:10 | +2:35 | |
34 | 301 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:12 | +2:37 | |
336 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:12 | +2:37 | ||
36 | 312 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 15:14 | +2:39 | |
37 | 328 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:21 | +2:46 | |
38 | 315 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:33 | +2:58 | |
39 | 305 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:35 | +3:00 | |
40 | 323 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:45 | +3:10 | |
41 | 327 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:56 | +3:21 | |
42 | 320 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 16:05 | +3:30 | |
43 | 310 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 16:38 | +4:03 | |
44 | 314 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:29 | +5:54 | |
45 | 329 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:31 | +6:56 | |
46 | 316 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:18 | +7:43 |