6 | Katja Eloranta | Helsinki | 18:31:00 |   3006 | NYL | |
41 | Salla Annala | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 18:31:00 |   3041 | NYL | |
42 | Oona Ansamaa | 18:31:00 |   3042 | NYL | ||
43 | Suvi Harju | Tampere | 18:31:00 |   3043 | NYL | |
44 | Henna Kettunen | Kangasalan Triathlonseura ry | 18:31:00 |   3044 | NYL | |
45 | Senja Jakobsson | Tawast cykling club | 18:31:00 |   3045 | NYL | |
46 | Hannele Kinnunen | Tawast cycling club | 18:31:00 |   3046 | NYL | |
47 | Pauliina Koistinen | Swimming Club Vuokatti | 18:31:00 |   3047 | NYL | |
48 | Venla Koivula-Huttunen | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 18:31:00 |   3048 | NYL | |
49 | Kaisla Kollanus | 18:31:00 |   3049 | NYL | ||
50 | Noora Kollanus | 18:31:00 |   3050 | NYL | ||
51 | Roosa Laakso | Hyvinkää | 18:31:00 |   3051 | NYL | |
52 | Tiia Laine | 18:31:00 |   3052 | NYL | ||
53 | Elsa Lehtinen | Kärpäsen Pörinä | 18:31:00 |   3053 | NYL | |
54 | Rinja Lundberg | Hämeenlinna | 18:31:00 |   3054 | NYL | |
56 | Tuuli Miettinen | Forssa | 18:31:00 |   3056 | NYL | |
57 | Kaisa Mäkinen | triVAteam | 18:31:00 |   3057 | NYL | |
58 | Liisa Nevalainen | X-tri Lahti | 18:31:00 |   3058 | NYL | |
59 | Sanna Nurkkala | Team Optima | 18:31:00 |   3059 | NYL | |
60 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:31:00 |   3060 | NYL | |
61 | Essi Porola | Team Optima / Lempäälä | 18:31:00 |   3061 | NYL | |
62 | Katja Puhakka | Team Optima | 18:31:00 |   3062 | NYL | |
63 | Mira Rantatupa | 18:31:00 |   3063 | NYL | ||
64 | Sari Salmi | Simmis Wanda | 18:31:00 |   3064 | NYL | |
65 | Reeta Valve | Jyväskylä | 18:31:00 |   3065 | NYL | |
66 | Anni Viitanen | Team Optima | 18:31:00 |   3066 | NYL | |
276 | Pauliina Nieminen | KPK 24/7 | 18:31:00 |   3276 | NYL | |
279 | Anni Martikainen | Riihimäki | 18:31:00 |   3279 | NYL | |
281 | Tiina Sandell | TriVAteam | 18:31:00 |   3281 | NYL |
55 | Jenni Mattila | Tcc/Loimaan Voima | 18:33:00 |   3055 | N40 | |
122 | Mervi Aherto | X-tri Lahti | 18:33:00 |   3122 | N40 | |
123 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | 18:33:00 |   3123 | N40 | |
124 | Elina Borgenström | Snowflakes | 18:33:00 |   3124 | N40 | |
125 | Kira Endén | X-Tri Lahti | 18:33:00 |   3125 | N40 | |
126 | Kristiina Helen | EsTri | 18:33:00 |   3126 | N40 | |
127 | Tuija Jantunen | Tawast cycling club | 18:33:00 |   3127 | N40 | |
128 | Titta Kaartinen | Järvenpää | 18:33:00 |   3128 | N40 | |
129 | Annika Mäkinen | 18:33:00 |   3129 | N40 | ||
130 | Mia Nevanranta | Team Manyone | 18:33:00 |   3130 | N40 | |
131 | Saija Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | 18:33:00 |   3131 | N40 | |
132 | Mari Pousi | Lahti | 18:33:00 |   3132 | N40 | |
133 | Minna Selin | Pummipartio | 18:33:00 |   3133 | N40 | |
134 | Mari Seppä | TT226 | 18:33:00 |   3134 | N40 | |
135 | Jenny Sihvo | Ka.Na Ry | 18:33:00 |   3135 | N40 | |
137 | Katharina Teuri | 18:33:00 |   3137 | N40 | ||
138 | Kaisa Tuominen | Hyvinkää | 18:33:00 |   3138 | N40 | |
139 | Virve Valkeavuori | Lahti Sport | 18:33:00 |   3139 | N40 |
140 | Terttu Haataja | NNN | 18:33:00 |   3140 | N50 | |
141 | Ulla Harju | Tampere | 18:33:00 |   3141 | N50 | |
142 | Heléne Croon | TCC / Hämeenlinna | 18:33:00 |   3142 | N50 | |
143 | Pirkko Kalliola | Turku | 18:33:00 |   3143 | N50 | |
144 | Virve Laisi | Lontoo | 18:33:00 |   3144 | N50 | |
145 | Kirsi Levä | TriVaTeam TCC Hämeenlinna | 18:33:00 |   3145 | N50 | |
146 | Elina Luostarinen | Pimiänkulman valo | 18:33:00 |   3146 | N50 | |
147 | Tuula Majander | Vantaa Triathlon | 18:33:00 |   3147 | N50 | |
148 | Pia Oittinen | Pinsiö | 18:33:00 |   3148 | N50 | |
149 | Satu Penttilä | Hausi | 18:33:00 |   3149 | N50 | |
150 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Nokian Talviuimarit | 18:33:00 |   3150 | N50 | |
151 | Kirsi Siltanen | NNN | 18:33:00 |   3151 | N50 | |
152 | Katariina Tanner | Helsinki | 18:33:00 |   3152 | N50 | |
153 | Sirpa Vaaranmaa | 18:33:00 |   3153 | N50 |
154 | Karoliina Laakso | Hyvinkää | 18:33:00 |   3154 | N18 | |
155 | Mila Manner | triVAteam | 18:33:00 |   3155 | N18 | |
156 | Aino Mäenpää | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 18:33:00 |   3156 | N18 | |
157 | Jenni Niininen | Hämeenlinna | 18:33:00 |   3157 | N18 | |
158 | Elli Piitulainen | lahti | 18:33:00 |   3158 | N18 | |
159 | Henna Viitala | Lahden Hiihtoseuta (LHS) | 18:33:00 |   3159 | N18 |
160 | Ronja Kallioinen | Hyvinkää | 18:33:00 |   3160 | N14 | |
161 | Silva Kemppi | 18:33:00 |   3161 | N14 | ||
162 | Emma Kotiranta | X-tri Lahti | 18:33:00 |   3162 | N14 | |
163 | Lotta Paija | Loikka-tiimi | 18:33:00 |   3163 | N14 |
136 | Helena Syväluoto | PT-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 |   3136 | NKUNTO | |
196 | Pinja Ojanen | 18:36:00 |   3196 | NKUNTO | ||
198 | Anna Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:36:00 |   3198 | NKUNTO | |
212 | Laura Aaltonen | 18:36:00 |   3212 | NKUNTO | ||
213 | Laura Airaksinen | 18:36:00 |   3213 | NKUNTO | ||
214 | Marja Alenius | TCC/Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3214 | NKUNTO | |
215 | Satu Alenius | TCC/Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3215 | NKUNTO | |
216 | Minna Calander | Eps/futu | 18:36:00 |   3216 | NKUNTO | |
217 | Johanna Eklund | Kurvi/Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3217 | NKUNTO | |
218 | Vaula Halonen | Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3218 | NKUNTO | |
219 | Johanna Halonen | Hollola | 18:36:00 |   3219 | NKUNTO | |
220 | Amanda Heinonen | 18:36:00 |   3220 | NKUNTO | ||
221 | Julia Hollmen | Tampere | 18:36:00 |   3221 | NKUNTO | |
222 | Soile Honkasaari | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 |   3222 | NKUNTO | |
223 | Liisa Hänninen | LJ, Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3223 | NKUNTO | |
224 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Suunnistusseura Lynx | 18:36:00 |   3224 | NKUNTO | |
225 | Ira Iso-Sipilä | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 |   3225 | NKUNTO | |
226 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 18:36:00 |   3226 | NKUNTO | |
227 | Milja Jyrinki | 18:36:00 |   3227 | NKUNTO | ||
228 | Hanna Kallioinen | Hyvinkää | 18:36:00 |   3228 | NKUNTO | |
229 | Ersi Kangas | Papun Potku | 18:36:00 |   3229 | NKUNTO | |
230 | Aida Karadavut | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3230 | NKUNTO | |
231 | Seija Karstunen | Riihimäki | 18:36:00 |   3231 | NKUNTO | |
232 | Satu Keso | PT-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 |   3232 | NKUNTO | |
233 | Laura Kokki | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 |   3233 | NKUNTO | |
234 | Maarit Korhonen | 18:36:00 |   3234 | NKUNTO | ||
235 | Jenni Kyyrö | Loikka-tiimi | 18:36:00 |   3235 | NKUNTO | |
236 | Satu Kärkkäinen | X-tri Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3236 | NKUNTO | |
237 | Mari Laine | Kangasala | 18:36:00 |   3237 | NKUNTO | |
238 | Outi Laitinen | Pirkkala/NNN | 18:36:00 |   3238 | NKUNTO | |
239 | Nina Lietsa | TCC | 18:36:00 |   3239 | NKUNTO | |
240 | Tanja Lupari | Hauho | 18:36:00 |   3240 | NKUNTO | |
241 | Hanne Malkki | Papun Potku | 18:36:00 |   3241 | NKUNTO | |
242 | Sari Mäkelä | Kotka | 18:36:00 |   3242 | NKUNTO | |
243 | Marja Nevalainen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 18:36:00 |   3243 | NKUNTO | |
244 | Sanna Nieminen-Vuorio | 18:36:00 |   3244 | NKUNTO | ||
245 | Heli Nokelainen | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3245 | NKUNTO | |
246 | Satu Nokkonen | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 |   3246 | NKUNTO | |
247 | Rianna Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:36:00 |   3247 | NKUNTO | |
248 | Mari Penttilä | Hauhon Sisu | 18:36:00 |   3248 | NKUNTO | |
249 | Outi Rekola | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3249 | NKUNTO | |
250 | Riia Rentto | Hyvinkää | 18:36:00 |   3250 | NKUNTO | |
251 | Sanna Salmenoja | Kisko | 18:36:00 |   3251 | NKUNTO | |
252 | Tuija Salminen | Hauhon Sisu painonnosto | 18:36:00 |   3252 | NKUNTO | |
253 | Siiri Salonen | Team Tammisto | 18:36:00 |   3253 | NKUNTO | |
254 | Krista Siik | Lempäälä | 18:36:00 |   3254 | NKUNTO | |
255 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-tiimi | 18:36:00 |   3255 | NKUNTO | |
256 | Kirsi Simpanen | Kurvi | 18:36:00 |   3256 | NKUNTO | |
257 | Sari Sinervä | Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3257 | NKUNTO | |
258 | Soili Sinervä-Laine | 18:36:00 |   3258 | NKUNTO | ||
259 | Jarna Sinijärvi-Leppänen | 18:36:00 |   3259 | NKUNTO | ||
260 | Liisa Sipilä | VO2Magnum | 18:36:00 |   3260 | NKUNTO | |
261 | Anni Tammisto | Team Tammisto | 18:36:00 |   3261 | NKUNTO | |
262 | Outi Tarri | Espoo | 18:36:00 |   3262 | NKUNTO | |
263 | Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma | Helsinki | 18:36:00 |   3263 | NKUNTO | |
264 | Maarit Toivainen | Hauho | 18:36:00 |   3264 | NKUNTO | |
265 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 18:36:00 |   3265 | NKUNTO | ||
266 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 18:36:00 |   3266 | NKUNTO | |
267 | Niina Uusinarkaus | Eps/futu | 18:36:00 |   3267 | NKUNTO | |
269 | Minna Ylinen | Pälkäne | 18:36:00 |   3269 | NKUNTO | |
270 | Elisa Ylöstalo | Hauho | 18:36:00 |   3270 | NKUNTO | |
271 | Petra Paloniemi | Hyvinkään uimaseura | 18:36:00 |   3271 | NKUNTO | |
272 | Mari Nummi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:36:00 |   3272 | NKUNTO | |
284 | Annastiina Rönn | TCC | 18:36:00 |   3284 | NKUNTO | |
285 | Hannele Porola | Hauho | 18:36:00 |   3285 | NKUNTO | |
290 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | Ylöjärvi | 18:36:00 |   3290 | NKUNTO | |
291 | Hanna Eerola | Kuhmoinen | 18:36:00 |   3291 | NKUNTO | |
293 | Johanna Suominen | Pälkäne | 18:36:00 |   3293 | NKUNTO | |
296 | Katri Jokinen | Hauho | 18:36:00 |   3296 | NKUNTO | |
298 | Tiia Nurminen | Hauohn Sisun painonnosto | 18:36:00 |   3298 | NKUNTO |