16 | Timo Tuominen | Klaukkalan Hikipinkojat | 11:10:00 |   16 | MYLP | |
21 | André Nylund | Ingå IF | 11:10:00 |   21 | MYLP | |
49 | Matti Kuittinen | 11:10:00 |   49 | MYLP | ||
50 | Kaj Råstedt | Run with Cancer | 11:10:00 |   50 | MYLP | |
51 | Raimo Rennicke | Hyvinkää | 11:10:00 |   51 | MYLP | |
52 | Lauri Laatikainen | Siuntio | 11:10:00 |   52 | MYLP | |
53 | Jouni Moukolainen | Perniö | 11:10:00 |   53 | MYLP | |
54 | Anneli Calder | Mesikämmenet | 11:10:00 |   54 | MYLP | |
55 | Andrew Calder | Mesikämmenet | 11:10:00 |   55 | MYLP | |
56 | Marius Wasström | If Raseborg | 11:10:00 |   56 | MYLP | |
57 | Tapani Törnqvist | 11:10:00 |   57 | MYLP | ||
58 | Ralf Holmberg | Ekenäs Tennisklubb | 11:10:00 |   58 | MYLP | |
59 | Jarmo Hakkarainen | 11:10:00 |   59 | MYLP | ||
60 | Heikki Tiainen | Karjaan urahtaneet eläkeläiset | 11:10:00 |   60 | MYLP | |
61 | Pekka Kangasharju | Inkoon Voima | 11:10:00 |   61 | MYLP | |
62 | Pekka Kangasharju | Inkoon Voima | 11:10:00 |   62 | MYLP | |
63 | Teppo Perkkiö | 11:10:00 |   63 | MYLP | ||
64 | Patrik Nordman | Hutte Ström Snail Runners | 11:10:00 |   64 | MYLP | |
65 | Kari Nieminen | Sorv-elektro oy | 11:10:00 |   65 | MYLP | |
66 | Mikko Kuusinen | 11:10:00 |   66 | MYLP | ||
67 | Niilo Elomaa | EPS | 11:10:00 |   67 | MYLP | |
68 | Tommi Elomaa | SKB Racing Triathlon | 11:10:00 |   68 | MYLP | |
69 | Timo Syrjälä | Somerniemen Veikot | 11:10:00 |   69 | MYLP | |
70 | Mikko Mäkipää | Torpan torpedot | 11:10:00 |   70 | MYLP | |
71 | Marko Leino | 11:10:00 |   71 | MYLP | ||
72 | Antti Pöyry | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:10:00 |   72 | MYLP | |
73 | Antero Pulli | SK Rintterit | 11:10:00 |   73 | MYLP | |
75 | Juhani Huttunen | Kirkkonummi | 11:10:00 |   75 | MYLP | |
76 | Jan Täppinen | ÖSK | 11:10:00 |   76 | MYLP | |
77 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 11:10:00 |   77 | MYLP | |
78 | Totti Arell | 11:10:00 |   78 | MYLP | ||
79 | Teemu Toivonen | PohjaKosketus | 11:10:00 |   79 | MYLP | |
80 | Henrik Forsman | Raseborg | 11:10:00 |   80 | MYLP | |
152 | Tom Wickholm | 11:10:00 |   152 | MYLP | ||
154 | Esa Högblom | 11:10:00 |   154 | MYLP | ||
155 | Peter Lauren | 11:10:00 |   155 | MYLP | ||
178 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:10:00 |   178 | MYLP | |
179 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 11:10:00 |   179 | MYLP | |
180 | Kari Suominen | FU-47 | 11:10:00 |   180 | MYLP | |
181 | Markku Veijalainen | 11:10:00 |   181 | MYLP | ||
182 | Johan Korenius | 11:10:00 |   182 | MYLP | ||
183 | Kaj Söderholm | 11:10:00 |   183 | MYLP | ||
184 | Mattias Espling | 11:10:00 |   184 | MYLP | ||
191 | Markus Espling | 11:10:00 |   191 | MYLP | ||
194 | Heikki Tarkkila | LTC-33 | 11:10:00 |   194 | MYLP | |
195 | Jussi Peltola | Nokia Networks | 11:10:00 |   195 | MYLP | |
205 | Ville-Markus Korpijärvi | 11:10:00 |   205 | MYLP | ||
206 | Lasse Pellikka | Lohja | 11:10:00 |   206 | MYLP | |
210 | Kari Pynnönen | Helsinki | 11:10:00 |   210 | MYLP | |
211 | Arto Niemi | RR | 11:10:00 |   211 | MYLP | |
213 | Henri Heikkinen | Paimion Urheilijat | 11:10:00 |   213 | MYLP | |
214 | Mika Autio | 11:10:00 |   214 | MYLP | ||
219 | Ville Vuorelma | Raseborg Lost & Found | 11:10:00 |   219 | MYLP | |
220 | Harri Mäenpää | 11:10:00 |   220 | MYLP | ||
224 | Eero Aalto | KK Länsi-Uusimaa | 11:10:00 |   224 | MYLP | |
225 | Jarkko Haapasaari | sundsbergin sudet | 11:10:00 |   225 | MYLP | |
228 | Dennis Barman | Ekenäs IF | 11:10:00 |   228 | MYLP | |
235 | Janne Laakkonen | VSVU | 11:10:00 |   235 | MYLP | |
238 | Pertti Kaasalainen | Lohja | 11:10:00 |   238 | MYLP | |
249 | Harri Romakkaniemi | 11:10:00 |   249 | MYLP | ||
251 | Vilkki Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 11:10:00 |   251 | MYLP | |
252 | O.Jalmari Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 11:10:00 |   252 | MYLP | |
255 | Onni Koski | 11:10:00 |   255 | MYLP | ||
257 | Jussi Paasonen | 11:10:00 |   257 | MYLP | ||
261 | Rami Heikkonen | FU-47 | 11:10:00 |   261 | MYLP | |
278 | Tuomo Huttunen | 11:10:00 |   278 | MYLP | ||
280 | Hannu Vuorinen | Tammela | 11:10:00 |   280 | MYLP | |
284 | Lari Haapakangas | TUUL | 11:10:00 |   284 | MYLP | |
291 | Marko Hallanaro | Länsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat | 11:10:00 |   291 | MYLP | |
292 | Pekka Elg | 11:10:00 |   292 | MYLP | ||
300 | Jan Bremer | Borgå Akilles | 11:10:00 |   300 | MYLP | |
308 | Waltteri Laineenkare | 11:10:00 |   308 | MYLP |
39 | Katja Majamaa | 11:10:00 |   39 | NYLP | ||
81 | Eeva Seppälä | 11:10:00 |   81 | NYLP | ||
82 | Kati Kaartinen | 11:10:00 |   82 | NYLP | ||
83 | Meira Kuittinen | 11:10:00 |   83 | NYLP | ||
84 | Suvi Utter | 11:10:00 |   84 | NYLP | ||
85 | Kirsi Laatikainen | Siuntio | 11:10:00 |   85 | NYLP | |
86 | Maria Laatikainen | 11:10:00 |   86 | NYLP | ||
87 | Meeri Niinisalo | Turku | 11:10:00 |   87 | NYLP | |
88 | Anneli Calder | Mesikämmenet | 11:10:00 |   88 | NYLP | |
89 | Marika Kivelä | 11:10:00 |   89 | NYLP | ||
90 | Jessica Roms | Tenala If | 11:10:00 |   90 | NYLP | |
91 | Aini Toljamo | OT Sport | 11:10:00 |   91 | NYLP | |
92 | Katja Murfitt-Wrather | 11:10:00 |   92 | NYLP | ||
93 | Heidi Wahren | 11:10:00 |   93 | NYLP | ||
94 | Linda Smedslund | 11:10:00 |   94 | NYLP | ||
95 | Inca Viljakainen | LUU | 11:10:00 |   95 | NYLP | |
96 | Tiina Sandell | Kousan ponnistus | 11:10:00 |   96 | NYLP | |
97 | Perkkiö Katariina | 11:10:00 |   97 | NYLP | ||
98 | Anne Heimberg | Kousan Ponnistus | 11:10:00 |   98 | NYLP | |
99 | Malin Heimberg | Kousan Ponnistus | 11:10:00 |   99 | NYLP | |
100 | Sanna Ilmarinen | LUU | 11:10:00 |   100 | NYLP | |
101 | Tommi Elomaa | SKB Racing Triathlon | 11:10:00 |   101 | NYLP | |
102 | Milla Köynnös | 11:10:00 |   102 | NYLP | ||
103 | Melina Leino | 11:10:00 |   103 | NYLP | ||
104 | Heli Murto | SK Rintterit | 11:10:00 |   104 | NYLP | |
105 | Päivi Thuneberg | 11:10:00 |   105 | NYLP | ||
106 | Riikka Sippo-Hosio | Espoon kunto | 11:10:00 |   106 | NYLP | |
107 | Meri Huttunen | Kirkkonummi | 11:10:00 |   107 | NYLP | |
108 | Cilia Sandell | 11:10:00 |   108 | NYLP | ||
109 | Saara Timonen | Turun urheiluliitto | 11:10:00 |   109 | NYLP | |
110 | Saara Timonen | Turun urheiluliitto | 11:10:00 |   110 | NYLP | |
111 | Leena Rahkolin | Sisu Gym | 11:10:00 |   111 | NYLP | |
153 | Pia Wickholm | 11:10:00 |   153 | NYLP | ||
185 | Jessica Espling | 11:10:00 |   185 | NYLP | ||
200 | Monika Kjellberg | 11:10:00 |   200 | NYLP | ||
201 | Louise Kjellberg | 11:10:00 |   201 | NYLP | ||
203 | Leena Tuominen | FU-47 | 11:10:00 |   203 | NYLP | |
207 | Leena Kallasvuo | 11:10:00 |   207 | NYLP | ||
208 | Karoliina Kallasvuo | 11:10:00 |   208 | NYLP | ||
209 | Tuulia Helin | 11:10:00 |   209 | NYLP | ||
215 | Pauliina Oksanen | JKU | 11:10:00 |   215 | NYLP | |
216 | Paula Sajaniemi | 11:10:00 |   216 | NYLP | ||
218 | Maria Vuorelma | 11:10:00 |   218 | NYLP | ||
221 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 11:10:00 |   221 | NYLP | ||
226 | Pia Saari | Sundsbergin sudet | 11:10:00 |   226 | NYLP | |
231 | Sussie de la Chapelle | KK | 11:10:00 |   231 | NYLP | |
234 | Sanna Mäkelä | 11:10:00 |   234 | NYLP | ||
246 | Suvituuli Suurnäkki | 11:10:00 |   246 | NYLP | ||
247 | Riitta Lankinen | 11:10:00 |   247 | NYLP | ||
253 | Rosie Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:10:00 |   253 | NYLP | |
254 | Anneli Vuorinen | Lohja | 11:10:00 |   254 | NYLP | |
258 | Sani Paasonen | 11:10:00 |   258 | NYLP | ||
265 | Paula Porkka | 11:10:00 |   265 | NYLP | ||
269 | Marja Rauttola | 11:10:00 |   269 | NYLP | ||
270 | Sara Liukkonen | Nummenpään urheilijat | 11:10:00 |   270 | NYLP | |
279 | Noora Pönkänen | 11:10:00 |   279 | NYLP | ||
281 | Tinja Rolin | FU-47 | 11:10:00 |   281 | NYLP | |
285 | Johanna Silventoinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 11:10:00 |   285 | NYLP | |
290 | Anneli Ojapalo | RR | 11:10:00 |   290 | NYLP | |
301 | Leena Lahti | 11:10:00 |   301 | NYLP | ||
302 | Minna Linna | Torpan Torpeedot | 11:10:00 |   302 | NYLP | |
304 | Katri Weckström | Torpan Torpeedot | 11:10:00 |   304 | NYLP | |
305 | Marika Weckström | Torpan Torpeedot | 11:10:00 |   305 | NYLP |