1 | Suomusjärven Sisu (466) | 28:11 | Nico Kerkola | 28:11 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (467) | +2:29 | Lauri Pohjola | 30:40 | ||
3 | OK Trian (457) | +3:25 | Fredrik Blomster | 31:37 | ||
4 | Hyvinkään Rasti (441) | +7:34 | Sami Friman | 35:46 | ||
5 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (448) | +8:06 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 36:18 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (484) | +8:22 | Severi Oikkonen | 36:33 | ||
7 | Herrasmiessuunnistajat (438) | +8:30 | Matti Pärssinen | 36:41 | ||
8 | Navi (455) | +9:39 | Petri Kuva | 37:50 | ||
9 | IF Brahe (442) | +10:31 | Axel Johansson | 38:42 | ||
10 | Hiiltomiehet (439) | +10:35 | Johanna Niittymäki | 38:46 | ||
11 | Pihkaniskat (459) | +11:44 | Joonas Majuri | 39:56 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (471) | +12:43 | Henri Kukkonen | 40:54 | ||
13 | ÅF (473) | +12:44 | Lasse Kervinen | 40:56 | ||
14 | Huhtasen Heimo (440) | +13:18 | Ossi Huhtanen | 41:30 | ||
15 | Keravan Urheilijat (447) | +13:43 | Saara Antell | 41:55 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (468) | +14:23 | Antti Välkki | 42:35 | ||
17 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (476) | +14:56 | Esa Vesterinen | 43:08 | ||
18 | Möttösen Juurakko (454) | +17:37 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 45:49 | ||
19 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (478) | +17:44 | Elina Orjala | 45:55 | ||
20 | Karjaan Ura 1 (485) | +18:02 | Regina Kalenius | 46:14 | ||
21 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +18:34 | Arto Haverinen | 46:46 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (435) | +19:42 | Jarno Marttinen | 47:54 | ||
23 | Tjeld SK (469) | +21:09 | Jari Kleemola | 49:21 | ||
24 | Rasti-Jyry (462) | +21:28 | Jola Maisala | 49:39 | ||
25 | Seventh Heaven (464) | +24:35 | Ari Kauhanen | 52:46 | ||
26 | Sotkamon Jymy (465) | +24:54 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 53:06 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (452) | +25:36 | Lassi Kaitainen | 53:47 | ||
28 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (460) | +25:47 | Vesa Metso | 53:59 | ||
29 | Vesaisen Pojat (472) | +26:15 | Annukka Goman | 54:27 | ||
30 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (445) | +27:04 | Eino Gretschel | 55:16 | ||
31 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (481) | +27:32 | Tuomo Lagerström | 55:44 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (479) | +27:36 | Marko Yliaho | 55:48 | ||
33 | Ihan hukassa (443) | +28:26 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 56:37 | ||
34 | Koovee (449) | +28:38 | Katja Schüle | 56:50 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (437) | +28:54 | Ella Kaukonen | 57:05 | ||
36 | UNO SK (470) | +35:26 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:03:38 | ||
37 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (453) | +36:55 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:05:07 | ||
38 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (463) | +37:11 | Hanna Sorvari | 1:05:23 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (474) | +37:19 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:05:31 | ||
40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (458) | +38:54 | Kirsi Viitanen | 1:07:06 | ||
41 | Esak Jukolakoulu (436) | +48:59 | Maria Matula | 1:17:10 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (480) | +52:59 | Tyko Suomi | 1:21:11 | ||
43 | Electrofit (486) | +58:08 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:26:19 | ||
44 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (461) | +59:16 | Pekka Naukkarinen | 1:27:28 | ||
45 | Kuusamakiitäjät (451) | +1:01:04 | Katja Pellikka | 1:29:15 | ||
46 | Esak Jukolakoulu 3 (482) | +1:17:07 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:45:18 | ||
47 | Esak Jukolakoulu 4 (483) | +1:34:26 | Aija Salo | 2:02:38 | ||
48 | Esak Jukolakoulu 2 (475) | +1:34:31 | Leena Virkki | 2:02:43 | ||
Kouvolan Suunnistajat (450) | DQ | Tero Ojala | (35:01) | |||
NordWest (456) | DQ | Alexander Dvorkin | (55:46) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (444) | DQ | Mirja Ojanen | (1:02:25) | |||
Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | DNF | Eeva-Liisa Laakso | (1:36:32) |