FinnSpring 2018 viestikilpailu Serena, Espoo

H21

Situation in relay 3. leg Finish 7,6 km

1Paimion Rasti (30)2:05:02Olav Lundanes44:03
2Tampereen Pyrintö (44)+47Aleksi Niemi44:49
3Navi (26)+3:10Olli-Markus Taivainen45:13
4Helsingin Suunnistajat (5)+4:06Olli Ojanaho42:36
5Hiidenkiertäjät (6)+4:10Leonid Novikov45:46
6Kalevan Rasti (14)+5:17Hannu Airila46:03
7Vaajakosken Terä (47)+6:06Juha Sorvisto46:52
8IFK Lidingö SOK (10)+6:10Jere Pajunen48:32
9MS Parma (25)+7:14Sami Hämäläinen46:55
10Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (12)+8:01Dmitry Tsvetkov49:55
11Lynx (24)+8:55Janne Mänkärlä49:15
12Koovee (17)+8:59Jani Lakanen48:33
13OK Trian (29)+9:03Petteri Muukkonen49:13
14Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (79)+10:12Severi Kymäläinen51:38
15Turun Metsänkävijät (45)+10:18Robert Merl51:14
16Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+11:19Pauli Leinonen50:35
17Paimion Rasti 3 (104)+11:22Lasse Suonpää50:24
18Kalevan Rasti 2 (59)+13:16Mikko Heinonen53:21
19Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (55)+13:17Olli-Pekka Koistinen50:55
20Angelniemen Ankkuri (1)+13:32Sergey Dobrynin47:31
21Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (58)+14:10Tero Linnainmaa51:00
22Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (106)+14:17Leo Laakkonen49:48
23Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (50)+14:19Bogdan Rodionov52:44
24Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (54)+15:01Aapo Summanen50:33
25Koovee 2 (61)+15:04Juho Westerlund51:37
26Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (80)+15:13Martins Sirmais52:06
27Kangasala SK (15)+15:47Jaakko Istolahti52:09
28Kuzmolovo 2 (64)+16:34Konstantin Serebryanitskiy49:36
29Lynx 2 (67)+17:05Antti-Pekka Leskinen50:19
30Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (22)+17:14Aleksi Anttolainen46:40
31Hiisirasti (7)+17:48Andrei Hramov46:36
32Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+17:50Vili Niemi49:49
33Vaajakosken Terä 2 (82)+18:09Tuukka Jurvakainen56:10
34Vehkalahden Veikot (49)+18:23Tuomas Mattila50:29
35MS Parma 3 (100)+18:44Juha Peltola53:08
36Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (87)+19:20Otakar Hirs53:41
37Rastivarsat (38)+19:27Tatu Leirimaa51:56
38Rajamäen Rykmentti (34)+19:37Kimmo Vilska55:52
39Espoon Suunta (3)+21:10Vladislav Malyshev51:01
40Kangasala SK 2 (60)+21:18Eevert Toivonen53:25
41Lynx 3 (99)+21:56Oskari Heiskanen56:32
42Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (91)+22:31Juho Ylinen55:09
43NordWest (27)+22:33Dmitrii Poliakov49:46
44Paimion Rasti 4 (123)+23:00Jere Sipponen57:08
45OK Trian 2 (72)+23:41Topi Penttinen51:47
46Kouvolan Suunnistajat (18)+24:11Dmitriy Konovalov53:53
47Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (107)+25:30Manu Mutka1:00:00
48Kuzmolovo (20)+26:05Alexander Raikov55:27
49OK Trian 3 (103)+26:06Emil Sevelius55:38
50Hiisirasti 2 (56)+26:39Igor Popov51:22
51Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (113)+26:50Juho-Veikko Hytönen58:37
52OK 77 (28)+26:54Jonathan Ray55:33
53Turun Suunnistajat (46)+26:56Justus Vuori58:30
54Koovee 3 (94)+28:22Otso Westerlund56:58
55NordWest 2 (70)+28:55Daniil Kashin54:27
56Espoon Suunta 3 (86)+29:09George Mavchun59:35
57Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (111)+29:25Tommi Oksanen55:46
58Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (83)+29:39Juho Pousi1:00:42
59Espoon Suunta 2 (52)+30:37Kirill Komarov1:06:20
60OK 77 2 (71)+31:54Mikael Donner55:36
61Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (88)+32:05Perttu Sorsa57:54
62Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (63)+33:12Sampo Hyppölä1:02:13
63Turun Suunnistajat 2 (81)+33:52Janne Salmi54:26
64Anttolan Urheilijat (2)+34:22Petri Noponen59:54
65Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (84)+35:01Mikko Lindberg1:04:44
66Lynx 4 (119)+35:24Lauri Kleemola1:01:01
67Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (112)+39:31Jarkko Saarinen55:50
68Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (95)+39:37Patrik Väisänen1:02:27
69Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (109)+39:37Joel Hakala1:02:16
70SK Uusi (39)+41:48Tommi Hakuli55:17
71Kuzmolovo 3 (97)+41:51Aleksandr Seleznev57:03
72Lappeen Riento 2 (66)+42:25Aapo Tonder58:50
73Navi 2 (69)+42:48Jaakko Mesiäinen1:04:34
74Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+42:52Aleksi Lammi1:00:50
75Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (51)+43:00Risto Haikonen59:29
76Jämsän Retki-Veikot (13)+43:36Heikki Silvasti1:06:44
77Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (125)+43:40Atte Lahtinen1:03:00
78Rasti-Kurikka (37)+43:49Jussi Uitto1:02:07
79Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16)+46:41Esko Ylikangas1:06:13
80OK Trian 4 (122)+46:45Christopher Mikander1:10:25
81Valkeakosken Haka (48)+47:03Matti Takala1:09:41
82Hiisirasti 3 (89)+49:17Daniil Elizarov1:14:14
83IF Femman (9)+49:24Peter Sundelin59:39
84Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (124)+49:29Juha Lilja1:02:28
85Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (65)+53:16Stefano Raus1:04:34
86Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (33)+53:25Jani Kiuru1:08:34
87Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108)+54:52Janne Niskanen1:11:27
88Espoon Suunta 4 (110)+58:53Niko Larmala1:10:11
89Kuopion Suunnistajat (19)+58:55Arto Niiranen1:17:20
90Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (57)+1:00:45Antti Virtanen1:10:52
91NordWest 4 (121)+1:01:55Mikhail Malyshev1:13:48
92Rastivarsat 2 (76)+1:03:11Lauri Leirimaa1:05:43
93Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (62)+1:06:35Jukka Tani57:37
94Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (116)+1:06:39Ilkka Kohvakka1:18:21
95Hauhon Sisu 2 (53)+1:08:42Jaakko Liukkala1:11:08
96Pihkaniskat (32)+1:08:44Aleksi Pietikäinen1:11:14
97OK 77 3 (102)+1:12:00Matej Hrabos1:22:29
98IK Falken (11)+1:14:24Emil Jansson1:24:44
99Suunta-Sepot 2 (78)+1:16:53Ville Jokela1:30:01
100Pargas IF (31)+1:18:03Markku Virtala1:14:50
101NordWest 3 (101)+1:24:47Pavel Iufanov-Mishin1:14:31
102SK Uusi 2 (77)+1:27:10Mikko Hulkkonen1:23:08
103Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (74)+1:30:13Markus Turunen1:35:02
104Lappeen Riento 4 (118)+1:32:38Matti Huttunen1:12:33
105Hauhon Sisu (4)+1:42:02Ville Heikkilä1:39:54
106Koovee 4 (115)+1:44:47Jukka Alajoutsi2:12:28
107Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (85)+1:48:17Jyrki Noponen1:24:34
Sonkajärven Pahka (40)DNFErno-Kalle Rissanen(1:36:12)
Rasti-Jussit (36)DNFRasmus Vainionpää(31:15)
Kuzmolovo 4 (117)DQVitaliy Chegarovskiy(1:19:35)
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (8)DQAri Meriläinen(58:10)
Lappeen Riento (23)DQJonne Lakanen(48:22)
Suunta-Sepot (43)DQJaakko Mäkelä(1:11:03)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English