(7,6+5,6+7,6)
1 | 30 | Paimion Rasti | 2:05:02 | ||||
1 Frederic Tranchand | 45:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 35:39 | 9. | 1:20:58 | 1. | |||
3 Olav Lundanes | 44:03 | 2. | 2:05:02 | 1. | |||
2 | 44 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:05:49 | ||||
1 Elias Kuukka | 45:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Anton Kuukka | 35:07 | 6. | 1:21:00 | 2. | |||
3 Aleksi Niemi | 44:49 | 3. | 2:05:49 | 2. | |||
3 | 26 | Navi | 2:08:12 | ||||
1 Topias Ahola | 48:46 | 16. | |||||
2 Joonas Ahola | 34:12 | 1. | 1:22:59 | 4. | |||
3 Olli-Markus Taivainen | 45:13 | 4. | 2:08:12 | 3. | |||
4 | 5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:09:08 | ||||
1 Tuomas Heikkilä | 49:50 | 29. | |||||
2 Topi Syrjäläinen | 36:41 | 16. | 1:26:32 | 18. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 42:36 | 1. | 2:09:08 | 4. | |||
5 | 6 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:09:12 | ||||
1 Mikko Patana | 48:52 | 18. | |||||
2 Valentin Novikov | 34:34 | 2. | 1:23:26 | 6. | |||
3 Leonid Novikov | 45:46 | 5. | 2:09:12 | 5. | |||
6 | 14 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:10:19 | ||||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 48:56 | 20. | |||||
2 Santeri Silvennoinen | 35:20 | 7. | 1:24:16 | 10. | |||
3 Hannu Airila | 46:03 | 6. | 2:10:19 | 6. | |||
7 | 47 | Vaajakosken Terä | 2:11:08 | ||||
1 Toni Saari | 49:30 | 23. | |||||
2 Aki Saari | 34:45 | 5. | 1:24:15 | 9. | |||
3 Juha Sorvisto | 46:52 | 9. | 2:11:08 | 7. | |||
8 | 10 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:11:12 | ||||
1 Andreas Hall | 47:58 | 8. | |||||
2 Mårten Boström | 34:41 | 4. | 1:22:40 | 3. | |||
3 Jere Pajunen | 48:32 | 12. | 2:11:12 | 8. | |||
9 | 25 | MS Parma | 2:12:16 | ||||
1 Artem Popov | 47:53 | 7. | |||||
2 Peeter Pihl | 37:27 | 20. | 1:25:21 | 14. | |||
3 Sami Hämäläinen | 46:55 | 10. | 2:12:16 | 9. | |||
10 | 12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 2:13:03 | ||||
1 Mikko Knuuttila | 46:26 | 4. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karppinen | 36:41 | 15. | 1:23:07 | 5. | |||
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov | 49:55 | 20. | 2:13:03 | 10. | |||
11 | 24 | Lynx | 2:13:57 | ||||
1 Niklas Saramäki | 48:54 | 19. | |||||
2 Aleksi Leskinen | 35:46 | 11. | 1:24:41 | 11. | |||
3 Janne Mänkärlä | 49:15 | 15. | 2:13:57 | 11. | |||
12 | 17 | Koovee | 2:14:01 | ||||
1 Topi Anjala | 46:26 | 3. | |||||
2 Jani Myllärinen | 39:02 | 32. | 1:25:28 | 15. | |||
3 Jani Lakanen | 48:33 | 13. | 2:14:01 | 12. | |||
13 | 29 | OK Trian | 2:14:06 | ||||
1 Mikael Fabritius | 49:31 | 24. | |||||
2 Jörgen Wickholm | 35:21 | 8. | 1:24:52 | 12. | |||
3 Petteri Muukkonen | 49:13 | 14. | 2:14:06 | 13. | |||
14 | 79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:15:14 | ||||
1 Aleksi Sorsa | 47:03 | 5. | |||||
2 Otto Simosas | 36:32 | 14. | 1:23:35 | 7. | |||
3 Severi Kymäläinen | 51:38 | 32. | 2:15:14 | 14. | |||
15 | 45 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 2:15:20 | ||||
1 Gleb Tikhonov | 49:29 | 22. | |||||
2 Jussi Suna | 34:36 | 3. | 1:24:06 | 8. | |||
3 Robert Merl | 51:14 | 29. | 2:15:20 | 15. | |||
16 | 42 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:16:21 | ||||
1 Otto Kaario | 48:35 | 14. | |||||
2 Anton Sulkula | 37:11 | 18. | 1:25:46 | 16. | |||
3 Pauli Leinonen | 50:35 | 25. | 2:16:21 | 16. | |||
17 | 104 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 2:16:24 | ||||
1 Daniel Stenlund | 49:40 | 28. | |||||
2 Toni Hartvik | 36:19 | 13. | 1:26:00 | 17. | |||
3 Lasse Suonpää | 50:24 | 22. | 2:16:24 | 17. | |||
18 | 59 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 2:18:18 | ||||
1 Roope Koskinen | 48:40 | 15. | |||||
2 Simo Martomaa | 36:17 | 12. | 1:24:57 | 13. | |||
3 Mikko Heinonen | 53:21 | 39. | 2:18:18 | 18. | |||
19 | 55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 2:18:19 | ||||
1 Eemeli Suominen | 49:34 | 27. | |||||
2 Tomi Närvä | 37:49 | 22. | 1:27:23 | 21. | |||
3 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 50:55 | 26. | 2:18:19 | 19. | |||
20 | 1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:18:34 | ||||
1 Quentin Rauturier | 50:24 | 37. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | 40:38 | 42. | 1:31:02 | 35. | |||
3 Sergey Dobrynin | 47:31 | 11. | 2:18:34 | 20. | |||
21 | 58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | 2:19:13 | ||||
1 Vesa Taanila | 48:18 | 13. | |||||
2 Ville Parkkinen | 39:54 | 36. | 1:28:12 | 23. | |||
3 Tero Linnainmaa | 51:00 | 27. | 2:19:13 | 21. | |||
22 | 106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 2:19:19 | ||||
1 Antti Saikko | 50:16 | 34. | |||||
2 Konsta Puranen | 39:14 | 33. | 1:29:30 | 29. | |||
3 Leo Laakkonen | 49:48 | 18. | 2:19:19 | 22. | |||
23 | 50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:19:22 | ||||
1 Maxime Rauturier | 47:52 | 6. | |||||
2 Tuomo Mäkelä | 38:44 | 29. | 1:26:37 | 19. | |||
3 Bogdan Rodionov | 52:44 | 37. | 2:19:22 | 23. | |||
24 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:20:03 | ||||
1 Luukas Valtonen | 52:16 | 46. | |||||
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 37:13 | 19. | 1:29:30 | 28. | |||
3 Aapo Summanen | 50:33 | 24. | 2:20:03 | 24. | |||
25 | 61 | Koovee 2 | 2:20:07 | ||||
1 Fryderyk Pryjma | 50:02 | 31. | |||||
2 Miika Suominen | 38:26 | 26. | 1:28:29 | 24. | |||
3 Juho Westerlund | 51:37 | 31. | 2:20:07 | 25. | |||
26 | 80 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | 2:20:15 | ||||
1 Esa Huttunen | 48:05 | 10. | |||||
2 Tapani Mäkinen | 40:03 | 37. | 1:28:09 | 22. | |||
3 Martins Sirmais | 52:06 | 35. | 2:20:15 | 26. | |||
27 | 15 | Kangasala SK | 2:20:50 | ||||
1 Tuomo Istolahti | 50:12 | 32. | |||||
2 Topias Tiainen | 38:27 | 27. | 1:28:40 | 25. | |||
3 Jaakko Istolahti | 52:09 | 36. | 2:20:50 | 27. | |||
28 | 64 | Kuzmolovo 2 | 2:21:36 | ||||
1 Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 51:46 | 39. | |||||
2 Sergei Gorokhov | 40:13 | 38. | 1:31:59 | 37. | |||
3 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 49:36 | 16. | 2:21:36 | 28. | |||
29 | 67 | Lynx 2 | 2:22:07 | ||||
1 Rainer Kujala | 54:18 | 54. | |||||
2 Aapo Leskinen | 37:29 | 21. | 1:31:47 | 36. | |||
3 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 50:19 | 21. | 2:22:07 | 29. | |||
30 | 22 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:22:16 | ||||
1 Tuomo Lahtinen | 52:00 | 40. | |||||
2 Matias Sankari | 43:35 | 60. | 1:35:35 | 51. | |||
3 Aleksi Anttolainen | 46:40 | 8. | 2:22:16 | 30. | |||
31 | 7 | Hiisirasti | 2:22:51 | ||||
1 Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 54:41 | 57. | |||||
2 Joona Huila | 41:32 | 49. | 1:36:14 | 54. | |||
3 Andrei Hramov | 46:36 | 7. | 2:22:51 | 31. | |||
32 | 73 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 2:22:52 | ||||
1 Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 55:11 | 64. | |||||
2 Mikko Huhtinen | 37:52 | 23. | 1:33:03 | 42. | |||
3 Vili Niemi | 49:49 | 19. | 2:22:52 | 32. | |||
33 | 82 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | 2:23:11 | ||||
1 Ilari Sulkula | 48:14 | 12. | |||||
2 Petri Saari | 38:46 | 30. | 1:27:00 | 20. | |||
3 Tuukka Jurvakainen | 56:10 | 54. | 2:23:11 | 33. | |||
34 | 49 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:23:25 | ||||
1 Ville Repo | 57:10 | 81. | |||||
2 Samu Heiska | 35:45 | 10. | 1:32:56 | 41. | |||
3 Tuomas Mattila | 50:29 | 23. | 2:23:25 | 34. | |||
35 | 100 | MS Parma 3 | 2:23:46 | ||||
1 Aaro Julkunen | 48:49 | 17. | |||||
2 Samuli Salmenoja | 41:48 | 51. | 1:30:37 | 32. | |||
3 Juha Peltola | 53:08 | 38. | 2:23:46 | 35. | |||
36 | 87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 2:24:22 | ||||
1 Matias Salonen | 52:06 | 41. | |||||
2 Veli Kangas | 38:34 | 28. | 1:30:41 | 33. | |||
3 Otakar Hirs | 53:41 | 41. | 2:24:22 | 36. | |||
37 | 38 | Rastivarsat | 2:24:29 | ||||
1 Denis Grishman | 52:11 | 43. | |||||
2 Lassi Kuva | 40:21 | 40. | 1:32:33 | 39. | |||
3 Tatu Leirimaa | 51:56 | 34. | 2:24:29 | 37. | |||
38 | 34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:24:39 | ||||
1 Tapio Perä | 49:03 | 21. | |||||
2 Matti Liukkonen | 39:43 | 35. | 1:28:47 | 26. | |||
3 Kimmo Vilska | 55:52 | 53. | 2:24:39 | 38. | |||
39 | 3 | Espoon Suunta | 2:26:13 | ||||
1 Lari Pernu | 49:33 | 26. | |||||
2 Mikhail Kuleshov | 45:38 | 71. | 1:35:11 | 47. | |||
3 Vladislav Malyshev | 51:01 | 28. | 2:26:13 | 39. | |||
40 | 60 | Kangasala SK 2 | 2:26:20 | ||||
1 Jarkko Liuha | 52:41 | 47. | |||||
2 Santeri Sainio | 40:13 | 39. | 1:32:54 | 40. | |||
3 Eevert Toivonen | 53:25 | 40. | 2:26:20 | 40. | |||
41 | 99 | Lynx 3 | 2:26:58 | ||||
1 Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 53:22 | 49. | |||||
2 Mikko Salervo | 37:03 | 17. | 1:30:25 | 30. | |||
3 Oskari Heiskanen | 56:32 | 55. | 2:26:58 | 41. | |||
42 | 91 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | 2:27:34 | ||||
1 Juha Luoma | 54:20 | 55. | |||||
2 Teemu Oksanen | 38:03 | 24. | 1:32:24 | 38. | |||
3 Juho Ylinen | 55:09 | 45. | 2:27:34 | 42. | |||
43 | 27 | NordWest | 2:27:36 | ||||
1 Nikita Stepanov | 47:59 | 9. | |||||
2 Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 49:49 | 86. | 1:37:49 | 61. | |||
3 Dmitrii Poliakov | 49:46 | 17. | 2:27:36 | 43. | |||
44 | 123 | Paimion Rasti 4 | 2:28:02 | ||||
1 Mats Dahlen | 49:32 | 25. | |||||
2 Tero Heikkilä | 41:22 | 47. | 1:30:54 | 34. | |||
3 Jere Sipponen | 57:08 | 58. | 2:28:02 | 44. | |||
45 | 72 | OK Trian 2 | 2:28:43 | ||||
1 Topi Hasu | 57:25 | 84. | |||||
2 Jani Virta | 39:29 | 34. | 1:36:55 | 58. | |||
3 Topi Penttinen | 51:47 | 33. | 2:28:43 | 45. | |||
46 | 18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:29:13 | ||||
1 Miika Laine | 53:20 | 48. | |||||
2 Arttu Lindqvist | 41:59 | 53. | 1:35:20 | 49. | |||
3 Dmitriy Konovalov | 53:53 | 42. | 2:29:13 | 46. | |||
47 | 107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | 2:30:32 | ||||
1 Eduardo Gil Marcos | 49:53 | 30. | |||||
2 Niklas Heikkilä | 40:37 | 41. | 1:30:31 | 31. | |||
3 Manu Mutka | 1:00:00 | 68. | 2:30:32 | 47. | |||
48 | 20 | Kuzmolovo | 2:31:08 | ||||
1 Nikita Somov | 50:19 | 36. | |||||
2 Yuri Agafontsev | 45:21 | 69. | 1:35:40 | 52. | |||
3 Alexander Raikov | 55:27 | 47. | 2:31:08 | 48. | |||
49 | 103 | OK Trian 3 | 2:31:09 | ||||
1 Otto Sund | 53:29 | 50. | |||||
2 Victor Mansner | 42:01 | 54. | 1:35:30 | 50. | |||
3 Emil Sevelius | 55:38 | 50. | 2:31:09 | 49. | |||
50 | 56 | Hiisirasti 2 | 2:31:42 | ||||
1 Sergei Detkov | 48:09 | 11. | |||||
2 Roope Ruuhiala | 52:09 | 93. | 1:40:19 | 68. | |||
3 Igor Popov | 51:22 | 30. | 2:31:42 | 50. | |||
51 | 113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 | 2:31:52 | ||||
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 50:39 | 38. | |||||
2 Iivo Kotamäki | 42:36 | 57. | 1:33:15 | 43. | |||
3 Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 58:37 | 62. | 2:31:52 | 51. | |||
52 | 28 | OK 77 | 2:31:56 | ||||
1 Tobias Jern | 54:53 | 60. | |||||
2 Caj Snickars | 41:29 | 48. | 1:36:23 | 55. | |||
3 Jonathan Ray | 55:33 | 48. | 2:31:56 | 52. | |||
53 | 46 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:31:59 | ||||
1 Ville Kinnala | 52:15 | 45. | |||||
2 Oskari Nummelin | 41:13 | 46. | 1:33:28 | 44. | |||
3 Justus Vuori | 58:30 | 61. | 2:31:59 | 53. | |||
54 | 94 | Koovee 3 | 2:33:25 | ||||
1 Väinö Johansson | 55:36 | 67. | |||||
2 Saul Klemola | 40:50 | 44. | 1:36:26 | 57. | |||
3 Otso Westerlund | 56:58 | 56. | 2:33:25 | 54. | |||
55 | 70 | NordWest 2 | 2:33:57 | ||||
1 Viacheslav Martynovskii | 55:10 | 63. | |||||
2 Dmitry Zhitukhin | 44:19 | 62. | 1:39:29 | 65. | |||
3 Daniil Kashin | 54:27 | 44. | 2:33:57 | 55. | |||
56 | 86 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 2:34:11 | ||||
1 Rinat Gabitov | 52:15 | 44. | |||||
2 Ville Kokkila | 42:20 | 55. | 1:34:36 | 46. | |||
3 George Mavchun | 59:35 | 65. | 2:34:11 | 56. | |||
57 | 111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | 2:34:27 | ||||
1 Tommaso Scalet | 57:05 | 75. | |||||
2 Anton Salmenkylä | 41:35 | 50. | 1:38:40 | 62. | |||
3 Tommi Oksanen | 55:46 | 51. | 2:34:27 | 57. | |||
58 | 83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 2:34:42 | ||||
1 Janne Ovaska | 55:55 | 69. | |||||
2 Janne Weckman | 38:03 | 25. | 1:33:59 | 45. | |||
3 Juho Pousi | 1:00:42 | 69. | 2:34:42 | 58. | |||
59 | 52 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:35:39 | ||||
1 Anssi Vesanto | 50:17 | 35. | |||||
2 Alvar Palmen | 39:01 | 31. | 1:29:19 | 27. | |||
3 Kirill Komarov | 1:06:20 | 83. | 2:35:39 | 59. | |||
60 | 71 | OK 77 2 | 2:36:56 | ||||
1 Antti Järvenpää | 55:52 | 68. | |||||
2 Matias Kankkunen | 45:27 | 70. | 1:41:19 | 69. | |||
3 Mikael Donner | 55:36 | 49. | 2:36:56 | 60. | |||
61 | 88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | 2:37:07 | ||||
1 Otto Loukkalahti | 56:50 | 71. | |||||
2 Vesa Lahtinen | 42:23 | 56. | 1:39:13 | 63. | |||
3 Perttu Sorsa | 57:54 | 60. | 2:37:07 | 61. | |||
62 | 63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | 2:38:14 | ||||
1 Aleksi Sopo | 50:15 | 33. | |||||
2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 45:46 | 72. | 1:36:01 | 53. | |||
3 Sampo Hyppölä | 1:02:13 | 73. | 2:38:14 | 62. | |||
63 | 81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 2:38:54 | ||||
1 Juho Rajaniemi | 54:05 | 52. | |||||
2 Olli Huhtinen | 50:23 | 89. | 1:44:28 | 76. | |||
3 Janne Salmi | 54:26 | 43. | 2:38:54 | 63. | |||
64 | 2 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:39:25 | ||||
1 Heikki Manninen | 54:52 | 59. | |||||
2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 44:38 | 64. | 1:39:31 | 66. | |||
3 Petri Noponen | 59:54 | 67. | 2:39:25 | 64. | |||
65 | 84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | 2:40:03 | ||||
1 Orhan Kutlu | 54:37 | 56. | |||||
2 Markku Elo | 40:41 | 43. | 1:35:18 | 48. | |||
3 Mikko Lindberg | 1:04:44 | 80. | 2:40:03 | 65. | |||
66 | 119 | Lynx 4 | 2:40:26 | ||||
1 Marko Närvä | 54:17 | 53. | |||||
2 Juuso Kujanpää | 45:07 | 67. | 1:39:25 | 64. | |||
3 Lauri Kleemola | 1:01:01 | 71. | 2:40:26 | 66. | |||
67 | 112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | 2:44:33 | ||||
1 Lauri Sorsa | 1:06:52 | 110. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 41:50 | 52. | 1:48:42 | 86. | |||
3 Jarkko Saarinen | 55:50 | 52. | 2:44:33 | 67. | |||
68 | 95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | 2:44:39 | ||||
1 Pyry Mattila | 57:46 | 85. | |||||
2 Joona Tynys | 44:25 | 63. | 1:42:12 | 72. | |||
3 Patrik Väisänen | 1:02:27 | 75. | 2:44:39 | 68. | |||
69 | 109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | 2:44:40 | ||||
1 Heikki Toivio | 55:01 | 62. | |||||
2 Arttu Laaksonen | 47:21 | 78. | 1:42:23 | 73. | |||
3 Joel Hakala | 1:02:16 | 74. | 2:44:40 | 69. | |||
70 | 39 | SK Uusi | 2:46:50 | ||||
1 Antton Koivisto | 1:03:57 | 103. | |||||
2 Teemu Lehtoranta | 47:36 | 79. | 1:51:33 | 90. | |||
3 Tommi Hakuli | 55:17 | 46. | 2:46:50 | 70. | |||
71 | 97 | Kuzmolovo 3 | 2:46:54 | ||||
1 Daniel Sergeev | 1:01:48 | 98. | |||||
2 Aleksey Zemlyakov | 48:02 | 82. | 1:49:50 | 87. | |||
3 Aleksandr Seleznev | 57:03 | 57. | 2:46:54 | 71. | |||
72 | 66 | Lappeen Riento 2 | 2:47:27 | ||||
1 Evgeny Artemov | 56:57 | 73. | |||||
2 Matti Maajärvi | 51:39 | 92. | 1:48:37 | 85. | |||
3 Aapo Tonder | 58:50 | 63. | 2:47:27 | 72. | |||
73 | 69 | Navi 2 | 2:47:50 | ||||
1 Juho Korpi | 55:18 | 65. | |||||
2 Lars Vicari | 47:57 | 81. | 1:43:15 | 75. | |||
3 Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:04:34 | 79. | 2:47:50 | 73. | |||
74 | 75 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | 2:47:54 | ||||
1 Jari Välikorpi | 57:06 | 76. | |||||
2 Eero Markkila | 49:57 | 87. | 1:47:03 | 81. | |||
3 Aleksi Lammi | 1:00:50 | 70. | 2:47:54 | 74. | |||
75 | 51 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | 2:48:02 | ||||
1 Arto Lilja | 1:00:21 | 92. | |||||
2 Kalle Manninen | 48:10 | 83. | 1:48:32 | 84. | |||
3 Risto Haikonen | 59:29 | 64. | 2:48:02 | 75. | |||
76 | 13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:48:38 | ||||
1 Lassi Vaismaa | 57:09 | 80. | |||||
2 Aarni Ronkainen | 44:44 | 65. | 1:41:54 | 71. | |||
3 Heikki Silvasti | 1:06:44 | 84. | 2:48:38 | 76. | |||
77 | 125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | 2:48:42 | ||||
1 Tapio Haarlaa | 59:05 | 88. | |||||
2 Ville Lampinen | 46:36 | 75. | 1:45:41 | 78. | |||
3 Atte Lahtinen | 1:03:00 | 77. | 2:48:42 | 77. | |||
78 | 37 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:48:51 | ||||
1 Antti Hemminki | 59:38 | 90. | |||||
2 Ville Uitto | 47:06 | 77. | 1:46:44 | 80. | |||
3 Jussi Uitto | 1:02:07 | 72. | 2:48:51 | 78. | |||
79 | 16 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:51:43 | ||||
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 56:55 | 72. | |||||
2 Olli Koivumäki | 48:33 | 84. | 1:45:29 | 77. | |||
3 Esko Ylikangas | 1:06:13 | 82. | 2:51:43 | 79. | |||
80 | 122 | OK Trian 4 | 2:51:47 | ||||
1 Daniel Blomster | 57:07 | 77. | |||||
2 Simo Hasu | 44:14 | 61. | 1:41:22 | 70. | |||
3 Christopher Mikander | 1:10:25 | 88. | 2:51:47 | 80. | |||
81 | 48 | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:52:05 | ||||
1 Aaro Aho | 54:45 | 58. | |||||
2 Toni Venäläinen | 47:39 | 80. | 1:42:24 | 74. | |||
3 Matti Takala | 1:09:41 | 86. | 2:52:05 | 81. | |||
82 | 89 | Hiisirasti 3 | 2:54:19 | ||||
1 Aleksei Asmolov | 57:04 | 74. | |||||
2 Juha Tommila | 43:00 | 59. | 1:40:05 | 67. | |||
3 Daniil Elizarov | 1:14:14 | 95. | 2:54:19 | 82. | |||
83 | 9 | IF Femman | 2:54:26 | ||||
1 Viljam Grahn | 1:06:00 | 108. | |||||
2 Jan Torrkulla | 48:46 | 85. | 1:54:47 | 99. | |||
3 Peter Sundelin | 59:39 | 66. | 2:54:26 | 83. | |||
84 | 124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | 2:54:31 | ||||
1 Henrik Asklöf | 1:05:01 | 106. | |||||
2 Juho Kinni | 47:00 | 76. | 1:52:02 | 92. | |||
3 Juha Lilja | 1:02:28 | 76. | 2:54:31 | 84. | |||
85 | 65 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 2:58:18 | ||||
1 Valtteri Rantala | 1:00:47 | 93. | |||||
2 Joni Solonen | 52:56 | 98. | 1:53:43 | 95. | |||
3 Stefano Raus | 1:04:34 | 78. | 2:58:18 | 85. | |||
86 | 33 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:58:28 | ||||
1 Tuomas Hapola | 57:09 | 79. | |||||
2 Tomi Kapiainen | 52:44 | 95. | 1:49:53 | 88. | |||
3 Jani Kiuru | 1:08:34 | 85. | 2:58:28 | 86. | |||
87 | 108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | 2:59:54 | ||||
1 Matti Suutari | 55:35 | 66. | |||||
2 Iiro Jääskeläinen | 52:51 | 96. | 1:48:27 | 83. | |||
3 Janne Niskanen | 1:11:27 | 92. | 2:59:54 | 87. | |||
88 | 110 | Espoon Suunta 4 | 3:03:56 | ||||
1 Josh Beech | 58:40 | 86. | |||||
2 Miika Vehmas | 55:04 | 103. | 1:53:44 | 96. | |||
3 Niko Larmala | 1:10:11 | 87. | 3:03:56 | 88. | |||
89 | 19 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:03:57 | ||||
1 Jani Nissinen | 1:01:46 | 97. | |||||
2 Aapo Aaltio | 44:50 | 66. | 1:46:37 | 79. | |||
3 Arto Niiranen | 1:17:20 | 98. | 3:03:57 | 89. | |||
90 | 57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:05:48 | ||||
1 Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:01:54 | 100. | |||||
2 Juha Prittinen | 53:01 | 99. | 1:54:56 | 100. | |||
3 Antti Virtanen | 1:10:52 | 89. | 3:05:48 | 90. | |||
91 | 121 | NordWest 4 | 3:06:57 | ||||
1 Ilya Gusev | 57:15 | 82. | |||||
2 Daria Panchenko | 55:53 | 104. | 1:53:09 | 93. | |||
3 Mikhail Malyshev | 1:13:48 | 94. | 3:06:57 | 91. | |||
92 | 76 | Rastivarsat 2 | 3:08:13 | ||||
1 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:02:10 | 101. | |||||
2 Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:00:18 | 106. | 2:02:29 | 103. | |||
3 Lauri Leirimaa | 1:05:43 | 81. | 3:08:13 | 92. | |||
93 | 62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:11:37 | ||||
1 Grigorii Sokolov | 1:27:35 | 119. | |||||
2 Aaro Ojala | 46:24 | 73. | 2:13:59 | 112. | |||
3 Jukka Tani | 57:37 | 59. | 3:11:37 | 93. | |||
94 | 116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | 3:11:42 | ||||
1 Mikael Lindén | 1:06:48 | 109. | |||||
2 Miika Irtola | 46:31 | 74. | 1:53:20 | 94. | |||
3 Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:18:21 | 99. | 3:11:42 | 94. | |||
95 | 53 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 3:13:45 | ||||
1 Aki Ylitalo | 57:22 | 83. | |||||
2 Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:05:14 | 112. | 2:02:36 | 105. | |||
3 Jaakko Liukkala | 1:11:08 | 90. | 3:13:45 | 95. | |||
96 | 32 | Pihkaniskat | 3:13:46 | ||||
1 Heikki Väänänen | 57:07 | 78. | |||||
2 Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:05:23 | 113. | 2:02:31 | 104. | |||
3 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:11:14 | 91. | 3:13:46 | 96. | |||
97 | 102 | OK 77 3 | 3:17:02 | ||||
1 Ilari Visuri | 1:04:10 | 104. | |||||
2 Amund Beitnes | 50:22 | 88. | 1:54:33 | 97. | |||
3 Matej Hrabos | 1:22:29 | 100. | 3:17:02 | 97. | |||
98 | 11 | IK Falken | 3:19:26 | ||||
1 Hannes Stubb | 1:00:50 | 94. | |||||
2 Sören Jansson | 53:50 | 101. | 1:54:41 | 98. | |||
3 Emil Jansson | 1:24:44 | 103. | 3:19:26 | 98. | |||
99 | 78 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | 3:21:55 | ||||
1 Samuel Vainiomäki | 59:36 | 89. | |||||
2 Jussi Seppä | 52:17 | 94. | 1:51:53 | 91. | |||
3 Ville Jokela | 1:30:01 | 104. | 3:21:55 | 99. | |||
100 | 31 | Pargas IF | 3:23:05 | ||||
1 Alex Virtala | 1:04:24 | 105. | |||||
2 Jon Engström | 1:03:50 | 111. | 2:08:15 | 108. | |||
3 Markku Virtala | 1:14:50 | 97. | 3:23:05 | 100. | |||
101 | 101 | NordWest 3 | 3:29:49 | ||||
1 Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:01:20 | 96. | |||||
2 Semen Petrov | 1:13:57 | 115. | 2:15:18 | 114. | |||
3 Pavel Iufanov-Mishin | 1:14:31 | 96. | 3:29:49 | 101. | |||
102 | 77 | SK Uusi 2 | 3:32:12 | ||||
1 Olli Malinen | 1:06:55 | 112. | |||||
2 Jaan Rönkkö | 1:02:08 | 110. | 2:09:03 | 109. | |||
3 Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:23:08 | 101. | 3:32:12 | 102. | |||
103 | 74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 3:35:15 | ||||
1 Ilari Haltia | 58:51 | 87. | |||||
2 Antti Paasikoski | 1:01:21 | 109. | 2:00:13 | 101. | |||
3 Markus Turunen | 1:35:02 | 105. | 3:35:15 | 103. | |||
104 | 118 | Lappeen Riento 4 | 3:37:40 | ||||
1 Heikki Torniainen | 1:06:53 | 111. | |||||
2 Vertti Myllärinen | 1:18:13 | 116. | 2:25:06 | 115. | |||
3 Matti Huttunen | 1:12:33 | 93. | 3:37:40 | 104. | |||
105 | 4 | Hauhon Sisu | 3:47:04 | ||||
1 Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:13:49 | 116. | |||||
2 Jukka Pohjola | 53:20 | 100. | 2:07:09 | 107. | |||
3 Ville Heikkilä | 1:39:54 | 106. | 3:47:04 | 105. | |||
106 | 115 | Koovee 4 | 3:49:50 | ||||
1 Lauri Linnainmaa | 52:10 | 42. | |||||
2 Tero Mamia | 45:10 | 68. | 1:37:21 | 60. | |||
3 Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:12:28 | 107. | 3:49:50 | 106. | |||
107 | 85 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 | 3:53:19 | ||||
1 Harri Marttinen | 1:34:45 | 120. | |||||
2 Toni Kalliokoki | 53:59 | 102. | 2:28:45 | 116. | |||
3 Jyrki Noponen | 1:24:34 | 102. | 3:53:19 | 107. | |||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 | DNF | |||||
1 Henri Taanila | 59:44 | 91. | |||||
2 Hermanni Sankelo | 51:00 | 90. | 1:50:45 | 89. | |||
3 Herkko Jokela | DNS | ||||||
120 | MS Parma 4 | DNF | |||||
1 Oskari Lepistö | 1:11:08 | 114. | |||||
2 Samuli Rousku | 51:01 | 91. | 2:02:09 | 102. | |||
3 Thomas Ekström | DNS | ||||||
117 | Kuzmolovo 4 | DQ | |||||
1 Vyacheslav Klimenko | 54:54 | 61. | |||||
2 Alexey Burago | 52:55 | 97. | 1:47:49 | 82. | |||
3 Vitaliy Chegarovskiy | 1:19:35 | DQ | |||||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:05:41 | 107. | |||||
2 Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:08:44 | 114. | 2:14:25 | 113. | |||
3 Jaakko Pitkänen | DNS | ||||||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Ville Pasanen | 1:09:07 | 113. | |||||
2 Mikko Lavi | 1:01:12 | 108. | 2:10:19 | 110. | |||
3 Jukka Auvinen | DNS | ||||||
43 | Suunta-Sepot | DQ | |||||
1 Ville Mäkelä | 1:01:50 | 99. | |||||
2 Markus Vainiomäki | 1:00:46 | 107. | 2:02:37 | 106. | |||
3 Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:11:03 | DQ | |||||
40 | Sonkajärven Pahka | DNF | |||||
1 Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:13:52 | 117. | |||||
2 Hannu Heiskanen | 57:08 | 105. | 2:11:00 | 111. | |||
3 Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:36:12 | DNF | |||||
36 | Rasti-Jussit | DNF | |||||
1 Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:03:54 | 102. | |||||
2 Leevi Mutikainen | 1:43:26 | 117. | 2:47:20 | 117. | |||
3 Rasmus Vainionpää | 31:15 | DNF | |||||
23 | Lappeen Riento | DQ | |||||
1 Ville Saikko | 56:01 | 70. | |||||
2 Janne Kuningas | 41:10 | 45. | 1:37:11 | 59. | |||
3 Jonne Lakanen | 48:22 | DQ | |||||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | DQ | |||||
1 Jere Kommio | 53:31 | 51. | |||||
2 Ilya Mogilny | 42:53 | 58. | 1:36:25 | 56. | |||
3 Ari Meriläinen | 58:10 | DQ | |||||
129 | vakant 3 | DNF | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
128 | vakant 2 | DNF | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
127 | vakant 1 | DNF | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
98 | Lappeen Riento 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Oskari Niemi | 1:26:18 | 118. | |||||
2 Tero Väisänen | 1:00:49 | DQ | |||||
3 Lauri Nuuttila | 1:11:08 | DNS | |||||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 57:42 | DQ | |||||
2 Mikko Hölli | 42:35 | DNS | |||||
3 Petteri Laitinen | 59:53 | DNS | |||||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Petri Kuusinen | 1:13:13 | 115. | |||||
2 Asko Lautamäki | 53:45 | DQ | |||||
3 Antti Kivikko | 1:14:57 | DNS | |||||
68 | MS Parma 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Ricardo Esteves Ferrera | 50:51 | DNF | |||||
2 Antti Vainio | 39:45 | DNS | |||||
3 Henri Kalve | 53:59 | DNS | |||||
35 | Rasti 88 | DNF | |||||
1 Vesa Nokka | 1:01:09 | 95. | |||||
2 Atte Nokka | 48:50 | DQ | |||||
3 Juho Mäki | 1:31:14 | DNS | |||||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Akseli Virtanen | 1:09:25 | DQ | |||||
2 Jarno Saarela | 55:51 | DNS | |||||
3 Jussi Virtanen | 1:08:47 | DNS |