(5,5+4,5+5,5)
1 | 633 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:57:49 | ||||
1 Heini Wennman | 44:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Sofia Haajanen | 34:01 | 2. | 1:18:54 | 2. | |||
3 Marika Teini | 38:55 | 1. | 1:57:49 | 1. | |||
2 | 621 | MS Parma | 2:01:11 | ||||
1 Tiia Istolahti | 45:00 | 11. | |||||
2 Anastasia Rudnaya | 33:01 | 1. | 1:18:02 | 1. | |||
3 Tuulia Viberg | 43:08 | 5. | 2:01:11 | 2. | |||
3 | 601 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:06:04 | ||||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 44:02 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanna Kauppila | 37:54 | 4. | 1:21:57 | 4. | |||
3 Sanni Kivelä | 44:07 | 6. | 2:06:04 | 3. | |||
4 | 625 | Paimion Rasti | 2:06:07 | ||||
1 Ina Westerlund | 42:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Emma Silvennoinen | 37:04 | 3. | 1:19:16 | 3. | |||
3 Saara Norrgrann | 46:50 | 9. | 2:06:07 | 4. | |||
5 | 635 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:06:11 | ||||
1 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 46:20 | 26. | |||||
2 Riina Kuuselo | 40:28 | 13. | 1:26:48 | 16. | |||
3 Lotta Karhola | 39:22 | 2. | 2:06:11 | 5. | |||
6 | 605 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:07:53 | ||||
1 Annika Rihma | 44:08 | 5. | |||||
2 Roosa Hämäläinen | 41:23 | 17. | 1:25:31 | 9. | |||
3 Jenny Patana | 42:22 | 3. | 2:07:53 | 6. | |||
7 | 630 | Rastikarhut | 2:08:05 | ||||
1 Suvi Ylikylä | 45:39 | 17. | |||||
2 Elli Peltomäki | 39:27 | 6. | 1:25:06 | 8. | |||
3 Mira Kaskinen | 42:58 | 4. | 2:08:05 | 7. | |||
8 | 626 | Pargas IF | 2:11:05 | ||||
1 Amy Nymalm | 40:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Ida-Marie Cederberg | 42:19 | 22. | 1:23:11 | 5. | |||
3 Yvonne Gunell | 47:53 | 12. | 2:11:05 | 8. | |||
9 | 616 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:12:25 | ||||
1 Elisa Mattila | 44:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Liisa Peltonen | 39:37 | 7. | 1:24:24 | 6. | |||
3 Noora Hyyrynen | 48:00 | 13. | 2:12:25 | 9. | |||
10 | 606 | Hiisirasti | 2:13:41 | ||||
1 Anna Dvorianskaia | 45:31 | 13. | |||||
2 Inna Somova | 40:37 | 15. | 1:26:08 | 14. | |||
3 Natalia Efimova | 47:33 | 11. | 2:13:41 | 10. | |||
11 | 615 | Koovee | 2:14:12 | ||||
1 Karoliina Ukskoski | 45:36 | 16. | |||||
2 Marjo Taanila | 40:15 | 11. | 1:25:52 | 10. | |||
3 Ulrika Uotila | 48:20 | 16. | 2:14:12 | 11. | |||
12 | 609 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:14:43 | ||||
1 Susanna Tervo | 46:09 | 24. | |||||
2 Jutta Jussila | 40:13 | 10. | 1:26:23 | 15. | |||
3 Matleena Boström | 48:20 | 15. | 2:14:43 | 12. | |||
13 | 620 | Lynx | 2:14:46 | ||||
1 Elli Virta | 45:25 | 12. | |||||
2 Tuuli Heikkilä | 39:12 | 5. | 1:24:38 | 7. | |||
3 Sanni Norrbacka | 50:07 | 19. | 2:14:46 | 13. | |||
14 | 636 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:14:48 | ||||
1 Enni Jalava | 43:59 | 3. | |||||
2 Ilona Lainio | 45:21 | 29. | 1:29:20 | 22. | |||
3 Alli Haavisto | 45:27 | 7. | 2:14:48 | 14. | |||
15 | 604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:16:01 | ||||
1 Anniina Suhonen | 46:15 | 25. | |||||
2 Milla Mattila | 40:34 | 14. | 1:26:50 | 17. | |||
3 Pihla Otsamo | 49:11 | 17. | 2:16:01 | 15. | |||
16 | 652 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 2:16:05 | ||||
1 Inga Dambe | 44:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Milja Väätäjä | 41:30 | 19. | 1:26:04 | 12. | |||
3 Milka Reponen | 50:01 | 18. | 2:16:05 | 16. | |||
17 | 638 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:20:57 | ||||
1 Selja Kaartinen | 45:56 | 20. | |||||
2 Kaisa Lylynperä | 40:10 | 9. | 1:26:07 | 13. | |||
3 Henna Yliluikki | 54:50 | 28. | 2:20:57 | 17. | |||
18 | 641 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 2:21:08 | ||||
1 Anu Åkerman | 46:02 | 23. | |||||
2 Laura Parjanne | 41:12 | 16. | 1:27:15 | 19. | |||
3 Katja Luoma | 53:53 | 25. | 2:21:08 | 18. | |||
19 | 614 | Kangasala SK | 2:21:15 | ||||
1 Hanna Sivén | 45:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Iida Savolainen | 41:25 | 18. | 1:26:59 | 18. | |||
3 Minna Saarinen | 54:16 | 27. | 2:21:15 | 19. | |||
20 | 612 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:21:28 | ||||
1 Mikaela Karjalainen | 45:59 | 21. | |||||
2 Hilla Pitkänen | 44:57 | 28. | 1:30:57 | 23. | |||
3 Mia Taini | 50:31 | 20. | 2:21:28 | 20. | |||
21 | 649 | MS Parma 2 | 2:21:30 | ||||
1 Noora Koskinen | 50:32 | 32. | |||||
2 Essi Hakala | 42:48 | 23. | 1:33:21 | 25. | |||
3 Sanna Paukkunen | 48:08 | 14. | 2:21:30 | 21. | |||
22 | 659 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 2:24:15 | ||||
1 Sonja Julkunen | 46:37 | 27. | |||||
2 Riikka Ajalin | 46:45 | 31. | 1:33:22 | 26. | |||
3 Emmi Haavisto | 50:52 | 21. | 2:24:15 | 22. | |||
23 | 642 | Hiisirasti 2 | 2:24:18 | ||||
1 Olga Elizarova | 45:36 | 15. | |||||
2 Ekaterina Vlasova | 40:17 | 12. | 1:25:53 | 11. | |||
3 Jenni Mikkola | 58:24 | 32. | 2:24:18 | 23. | |||
24 | 602 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:25:00 | ||||
1 Jenna Pajunen | 54:49 | 45. | |||||
2 Heli Noponen | 43:13 | 24. | 1:38:02 | 32. | |||
3 Sari Nurmela | 46:57 | 10. | 2:25:00 | 24. | |||
25 | 623 | OK 77 | 2:27:42 | ||||
1 Janina Donner | 50:54 | 36. | |||||
2 Isabel Donner | 44:50 | 26. | 1:35:45 | 31. | |||
3 Mari Seppänen | 51:56 | 22. | 2:27:42 | 25. | |||
26 | 617 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:27:51 | ||||
1 Anna Moilanen | 49:17 | 31. | |||||
2 Miitu Korhonen | 44:38 | 25. | 1:33:56 | 28. | |||
3 Juliaana Näsi | 53:54 | 26. | 2:27:51 | 26. | |||
27 | 634 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:30:14 | ||||
1 Veera Klemettinen | 45:52 | 19. | |||||
2 Elisa Viholainen | 41:37 | 20. | 1:27:30 | 21. | |||
3 Kaisa Klemettinen | 1:02:43 | 39. | 2:30:14 | 27. | |||
28 | 645 | Koovee 2 | 2:39:41 | ||||
1 Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 49:09 | 30. | |||||
2 Erika Uotila | 46:34 | 30. | 1:35:44 | 30. | |||
3 Tuuli Paunonen | 1:03:57 | 41. | 2:39:41 | 28. | |||
29 | 640 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:40:50 | ||||
1 Katja Lahtinen | 58:01 | 50. | |||||
2 Elina Lammi | 44:54 | 27. | 1:42:55 | 35. | |||
3 Tiina Haarlaa | 57:55 | 31. | 2:40:50 | 29. | |||
30 | 632 | S-Petersburg | 2:41:21 | ||||
1 Maria Zasimovskaya | 46:01 | 22. | |||||
2 Svetlana Raikova | 56:48 | 48. | 1:42:49 | 34. | |||
3 Natalia Kondrasheva | 58:31 | 33. | 2:41:21 | 30. | |||
31 | 664 | Koovee 3 | 2:43:14 | ||||
1 Reetta Lakanen | 52:27 | 38. | |||||
2 Rosa Simola | 58:09 | 50. | 1:50:36 | 43. | |||
3 Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 52:37 | 23. | 2:43:14 | 31. | |||
32 | 658 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:43:16 | ||||
1 Heini Rintanen | 53:19 | 41. | |||||
2 Melina Avelin | 56:43 | 46. | 1:50:02 | 42. | |||
3 Annika Viilo | 53:14 | 24. | 2:43:16 | 32. | |||
33 | 666 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | 2:43:47 | ||||
1 Annika Sopo | 50:46 | 34. | |||||
2 Marikki Nygård | 47:16 | 32. | 1:38:03 | 33. | |||
3 Johanna Räsänen | 1:05:44 | 42. | 2:43:47 | 33. | |||
34 | 607 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:44:38 | ||||
1 Linda Talbonen | 53:51 | 43. | |||||
2 Heta Virtanen | 51:40 | 39. | 1:45:31 | 38. | |||
3 Kristina Smirnova | 59:07 | 35. | 2:44:38 | 34. | |||
35 | 613 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:47:19 | ||||
1 Netta Rajamäki | 54:43 | 44. | |||||
2 Venla Liukka | 1:06:09 | 57. | 2:00:53 | 51. | |||
3 Siiri Silvennoinen | 46:26 | 8. | 2:47:19 | 35. | |||
36 | 663 | Kangasala SK 3 | 2:47:31 | ||||
1 Sirra Toivonen | 50:53 | 35. | |||||
2 Riina Liuha | 55:38 | 42. | 1:46:32 | 40. | |||
3 Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:00:59 | 36. | 2:47:31 | 36. | |||
37 | 668 | OK 77 3 | 2:48:27 | ||||
1 Aada Forsman | 53:17 | 40. | |||||
2 Raisa Sell | 52:43 | 40. | 1:46:01 | 39. | |||
3 Vanda Hosekova | 1:02:26 | 38. | 2:48:27 | 37. | |||
38 | 671 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 2:51:20 | ||||
1 Hanne Manderbacka | 55:30 | 47. | |||||
2 Ilona Haapasaari | 53:04 | 41. | 1:48:35 | 41. | |||
3 Anni Liimatainen | 1:02:45 | 40. | 2:51:20 | 38. | |||
39 | 637 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:56:01 | ||||
1 Elina Kilpeläinen | 44:22 | 6. | |||||
2 Sanna Weckman | 48:27 | 33. | 1:32:49 | 24. | |||
3 Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:23:12 | 48. | 2:56:01 | 39. | |||
40 | 662 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | 2:56:19 | ||||
1 Henna Skog | 1:03:30 | 55. | |||||
2 Jenna Tulonen | 56:01 | 43. | 1:59:31 | 49. | |||
3 Anu Uhotoinen | 56:48 | 30. | 2:56:19 | 40. | |||
41 | 610 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 2:59:09 | ||||
1 Veera Haavisto | 1:11:21 | 59. | |||||
2 Anni Taanila | 51:26 | 38. | 2:02:47 | 52. | |||
3 Maiju Oksanen | 56:22 | 29. | 2:59:09 | 41. | |||
42 | 650 | OK 77 2 | 3:00:00 | ||||
1 Miina Ruokolainen | 56:57 | 48. | |||||
2 Vivian Lindholm | 1:01:16 | 55. | 1:58:14 | 48. | |||
3 Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:01:45 | 37. | 3:00:00 | 42. | |||
43 | 644 | Kangasala SK 2 | 3:01:28 | ||||
1 Ronja Kontkanen | 55:24 | 46. | |||||
2 Linda Sainio | 56:13 | 45. | 1:51:38 | 45. | |||
3 Vilma Annala | 1:09:50 | 43. | 3:01:28 | 43. | |||
44 | 619 | Lappeen Riento | 3:03:37 | ||||
1 Aleksandra Artemova | 1:03:00 | 53. | |||||
2 Eveliina Nykänen | 1:01:49 | 56. | 2:04:50 | 53. | |||
3 Laura Lakanen | 58:47 | 34. | 3:03:37 | 44. | |||
45 | 661 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 3:08:27 | ||||
1 Heidi Salonen | 53:46 | 42. | |||||
2 Essi Roininen | 57:23 | 49. | 1:51:10 | 44. | |||
3 Eerika Rantala | 1:17:17 | 47. | 3:08:27 | 45. | |||
46 | 648 | Lynx 2 | 3:10:02 | ||||
1 Taru Ikäheimonen | 47:48 | 29. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 39:38 | 8. | 1:27:26 | 20. | |||
3 Linda Heiskanen | 1:42:36 | 50. | 3:10:02 | 46. | |||
47 | 646 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:12:42 | ||||
1 Kaisa Vainikka | 1:18:35 | 63. | |||||
2 Henna Pylvänäinen | 42:16 | 21. | 2:00:52 | 50. | |||
3 Sari Vääränen | 1:11:49 | 44. | 3:12:42 | 47. | |||
48 | 628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:15:22 | ||||
1 Piia Latva-Kiskola | 51:28 | 37. | |||||
2 Julia Himilä | 1:00:12 | 54. | 1:51:41 | 46. | |||
3 Kaisla Seppälä | 1:23:40 | 49. | 3:15:22 | 48. | |||
49 | 673 | OK 77 4 | 3:21:19 | ||||
1 Rafaela Frenckell von | 1:09:29 | 58. | |||||
2 Henna Salminen | 56:44 | 47. | 2:06:14 | 55. | |||
3 Jenny Ray | 1:15:05 | 46. | 3:21:19 | 49. | |||
50 | 618 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 3:55:01 | ||||
1 Sinikka Rantanen | 1:31:17 | 66. | |||||
2 Päivi Pätäri | 1:09:35 | 58. | 2:40:52 | 58. | |||
3 Venla Kääriä | 1:14:08 | 45. | 3:55:01 | 50. | |||
51 | 660 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | 4:52:56 | ||||
1 Siiri Siikarla | 1:26:33 | 65. | |||||
2 Henna Ylimaa | 1:19:17 | 59. | 2:45:51 | 59. | |||
3 Renja Roos | 2:07:05 | 51. | 4:52:56 | 51. | |||
669 | Paimion Rasti 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Nina Temjakova | 52:34 | 39. | |||||
2 Laura Jerkku | 50:50 | 37. | 1:43:25 | 37. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
654 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Iida Varmavuo | 1:13:15 | 60. | |||||
2 Emma Varmavuo | 59:47 | 53. | 2:13:02 | 56. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
653 | Pargas IF 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Jenny Virtala | 58:08 | 51. | |||||
2 Annika Andersson | 2:41:10 | 61. | 3:39:18 | 61. | |||
3 Petra Virtala | 1:40:07 | DNF | |||||
647 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Noora Kurri | 1:14:12 | 61. | |||||
2 Hanna Leppävuori | 58:52 | 52. | 2:13:05 | 57. | |||
3 Marikki Nygård | DNS | ||||||
643 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Tia Tarkiainen | 46:58 | 28. | |||||
2 Elena Konstari | 56:07 | 44. | 1:43:05 | 36. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
639 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Salla Lilja | 1:01:24 | 52. | |||||
2 Laura Hyyryläinen | 50:22 | 36. | 1:51:46 | 47. | |||
3 Salla Lilja | DNS | ||||||
631 | Rastivarsat | DNF | |||||
1 Milla Lohikainen | 45:43 | 18. | |||||
2 Roosa Pelkonen | 48:28 | 34. | 1:34:12 | 29. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
627 | Pihkaniskat | DNF | |||||
1 Riina Rintamäki | 1:07:35 | 57. | |||||
2 Sabrina Meriheinä | 58:22 | 51. | 2:05:57 | 54. | |||
3 Satu Sintonen | DNS | ||||||
611 | Joutsenon Kullervo | DNF | |||||
1 Lotta Mattinen | 1:16:17 | 62. | |||||
2 Viivi Pellinen | 1:30:10 | 60. | 2:46:28 | 60. | |||
3 Venla Vesikko | 2:07:13 | DNF | |||||
608 | IF Femman | DNF | |||||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 44:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Henna Torrkulla | 49:11 | 35. | 1:33:53 | 27. | |||
3 Matilda Torrkulla | DNS | ||||||
674 | vakant 70 | DNF | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
670 | Rastikarhut 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Nea Koivunen | 1:22:46 | 64. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
667 | MS Parma 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Daisi Saetalu | 1:05:29 | 56. | |||||
2 Noora Koskinen | DNS | ||||||
3 Outi Sareila | DNS | ||||||
665 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Marja Laukkanen | 57:13 | 49. | |||||
2 Pinja Hietanen | 1:07:32 | DQ | |||||
3 Tanja Harjula | 1:08:01 | DNS | |||||
657 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Sara Niva | 54:19 | DQ | |||||
2 Sofia Haajanen | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
656 | S-Petersburg 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Natalia Selezneva | 1:16:30 | DNF | |||||
2 Viktoria Fershalova | 1:30:20 | DNS | |||||
3 Anna Chegarovskaia | DNS | ||||||
655 | Rastikarhut 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Sanna Ylikylä | 50:43 | DQ | |||||
2 Salla Saarijärvi | 47:11 | DNS | |||||
3 Tiina Haapakoski | 1:15:15 | DNS | |||||
651 | vakant | DNF | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
629 | Rasti-Kurikka | DNF | |||||
1 Satu Heittola | 50:45 | 33. | |||||
2 Maarika Taipalus | 1:06:31 | DQ | |||||
3 Sanna Palomäki | 1:04:48 | DNS | |||||
624 | OK Trian | DNF | |||||
1 Päivi Julku | 1:03:26 | 54. | |||||
2 Karoliina Martikainen | 1:11:28 | DQ | |||||
3 Katja Schoultz von | 49:35 | DNS | |||||
603 | Espoon Suunta | DNF | |||||
1 Emilia Ståhlberg | 53:50 | DQ | |||||
2 Heidi Plit | 48:40 | DNS | |||||
3 Ekaterina Savkina | 51:39 | DNS |