1 | 45 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 1:31:44 | |||
2 | 52 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:32:21 | +37 | ||
3 | 29 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:33:42 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 55 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 1:34:52 | +3:08 | ||
5 | 58 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 1:36:06 | +4:22 | ||
6 | 54 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 1:36:50 | +5:06 | ||
7 | 32 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:36:54 | +5:10 | ||
8 | 28 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:36:58 | +5:14 | ||
9 | 44 | Marcos Eduardo Gil | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:37:13 | +5:29 | ||
10 | 39 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 1:37:16 | +5:32 | ||
11 | 36 | Jere Pajunen | Sweden | 1:37:28 | +5:44 | ||
12 | 57 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:37:50 | +6:06 | ||
13 | 21 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:38:59 | +7:15 | ||
14 | 41 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:39:00 | +7:16 | ||
15 | 27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:13 | +7:29 | ||
16 | 43 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 1:39:38 | +7:54 | ||
17 | 35 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:39:53 | +8:09 | ||
18 | 23 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:00 | +8:16 | ||
19 | 22 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:40:01 | +8:17 | ||
20 | 30 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:40:15 | +8:31 | ||
21 | 16 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 1:40:21 | +8:37 | ||
22 | 38 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:40:37 | +8:53 | ||
23 | 48 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 1:40:40 | +8:56 | ||
24 | 46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:40:46 | +9:02 | ||
25 | 9 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:41:00 | +9:16 | ||
26 | 1 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:41:23 | +9:39 | ||
27 | 11 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:41:27 | +9:43 | ||
28 | 25 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:41:38 | +9:54 | ||
29 | 17 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:42:16 | +10:32 | ||
30 | 49 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 1:42:30 | +10:46 | ||
31 | 33 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 1:43:35 | +11:51 | ||
32 | 5 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:43:59 | +12:15 | ||
33 | 53 | Robert Merl | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:44:10 | +12:26 | ||
34 | 14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:44:23 | +12:39 | ||
35 | 13 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:45:07 | +13:23 | ||
36 | 18 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 1:45:08 | +13:24 | ||
37 | 4 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:46:06 | +14:22 | ||
38 | 3 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:47:10 | +15:26 | ||
39 | 6 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:48:25 | +16:41 | ||
40 | 12 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:31 | +16:47 | ||
41 | 24 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:49:29 | +17:45 | ||
42 | 26 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | 1:57:25 | +25:41 | ||
2 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
7 | Mikko Salervo | Lynx | DNS | ||||
10 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
19 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | DNS | ||||
31 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | DNS | ||||
40 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | DNS | ||||
42 | Sergey Dobrynin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS | ||||
50 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
51 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
34 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | DQ | ||||
8 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | DNF | ||||
15 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | DNF | ||||
20 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNF | ||||
37 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | DNF | ||||
47 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | ||||
56 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | DNF | ||||
59 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | DNF | ||||
60 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | DNF |