Starting time | 2,1 km |
7,7 km |
7,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 13:28 (5) | 53:00 (1) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 11:45:00 | 13:04 (2) | 53:42 (2) | |||
Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:47:00 | 13:01 (1) | 53:46 (3) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:09:00 | 13:17 (3) | 54:50 (4) | |||
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 13:18 (4) | 54:54 (5) | |||
Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 14:56 (12) | 55:16 (6) | |||
Ilya Gusev | NordWest | RUS | 11:37:00 | 14:28 (10) | 56:21 (7) | |||
Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:35:00 | 13:48 (6) | 56:34 (8) | |||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 11:33:00 | 14:16 (8) | 56:40 (9) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:27:00 | 14:21 (9) | 56:48 (10) | |||
Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:45:00 | 14:14 (7) | 58:46 (11) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:49:00 | 16:00 (22) | 59:31 (12) | |||
Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:17:00 | 15:18 (16) | 59:55 (13) | |||
Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 15:42 (18) | 1:00:35 (14) | |||
Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:13:00 | 14:56 (12) | 1:00:54 (15) | |||
Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:15:00 | 15:46 (21) | 1:01:12 (16) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:57:00 | 15:44 (19) | 1:01:14 (17) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 16:20 (25) | 1:03:41 (18) | |||
Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:23:00 | 15:36 (17) | 1:04:03 (19) | |||
Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 14:55 (11) | 1:04:29 (20) | |||
Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 10:01:00 | 16:28 (26) | 1:04:42 (21) | |||
Petri Harjamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:05:00 | 16:58 (29) | 1:05:04 (22) | |||
Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 16:00 (22) | 1:05:10 (23) | |||
Ari Laapas | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:25:00 | 17:43 (33) | 1:05:28 (24) | |||
Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:53:00 | 16:59 (30) | 1:05:34 (25) | |||
Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 16:42 (28) | 1:05:34 (25) | |||
Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:51:00 | 14:56 (12) | 1:05:46 (27) | |||
Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:02 (31) | 1:06:21 (28) | |||
Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:51:00 | 15:03 (15) | 1:06:57 (29) | |||
Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:59:00 | 17:52 (35) | 1:08:18 (30) | |||
Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 17:48 (34) | 1:10:49 (31) | |||
Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:09:00 | 19:31 (43) | 1:11:29 (32) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:55:00 | 18:20 (38) | 1:12:03 (33) | |||
Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:29:00 | 18:02 (37) | 1:12:08 (34) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:01:00 | 17:56 (36) | 1:15:07 (35) | |||
Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 19:30 (42) | 1:15:26 (36) | |||
Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 16:40 (27) | 1:16:04 (37) | |||
Saska Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:16:10 (38) | ||||
Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:41:00 | 20:57 (47) | 1:17:04 (39) | |||
Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 19:59 (44) | 1:17:18 (40) | |||
Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:31:00 | 18:21 (39) | 1:17:39 (41) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:37:00 | 15:44 (19) | 1:17:57 (42) | |||
Harri Hytönen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 11:11:00 | 21:20 (49) | 1:18:31 (43) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 21:53 (51) | 1:19:12 (44) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 10:23:00 | 20:06 (45) | 1:20:04 (45) | |||
Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 10:59:00 | 22:22 (52) | 1:20:24 (46) | |||
Jussi Viero | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:07:00 | 18:25 (40) | 1:20:46 (47) | |||
Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 18:53 (41) | 1:20:49 (48) | |||
Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:31:00 | 21:41 (50) | 1:21:29 (49) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:29:00 | 16:18 (24) | 1:26:34 (50) | |||
Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:39:00 | 17:04 (32) | 1:27:45 (51) | |||
Samuli Seppälä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 20:54 (46) | 1:30:20 (52) | |||
Petteri Surakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 23:03 (54) | 1:32:22 (53) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:21:00 | 35:46 (56) | 1:35:27 (54) | |||
Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:07:00 | 25:07 (55) | 1:40:51 (55) | |||
Antti Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:27:00 | 21:16 (48) | 1:42:23 (56) | |||
Jarno Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 22:44 (53) | 2:21:48 (57) |