571 | Saila Jaspi | Saaronniemen Saukot | 11:48:00 | ||
572 | Sari Penttinen | Turun Avantouimarit | 11:48:00 | ||
573 | Tarja Honkanen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 11:48:00 | ||
574 | Christine Marc | Nurmijärven Latu | 11:48:00 | ||
575 | Outi Puukka | Nurmijärven Latu | 11:48:00 | ||
576 | Annikki Welling | Meriuimarit ry | 11:48:00 | ||
591 | Anu Vallin | Turun Avantouimarit | 11:54:00 | ||
592 | Pia Talpio | Nokian Talviuimarit | 11:54:00 | ||
593 | Tarja Hiltunen | Askolan Ankat | 11:54:00 | ||
594 | Tiina Nummi | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 11:54:00 | ||
595 | Sari Haimi | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 11:54:00 | ||
596 | Salla Sieppi | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 11:54:00 | ||
611 | Anne Hämylä | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 12:00:00 | ||
612 | Sari Kuusisto | Muuramen Mursut | 12:00:00 | ||
613 | Jaana Nykänen | Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit | 12:00:00 | ||
614 | Minna Toni | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 12:00:00 | ||
615 | Oili Ruotsalainen | Meriuimarit ry | 12:00:00 | ||
616 | Päivi Pälvimäki | Uimalla yli | 12:00:00 | ||
631 | Tuula Okko-Pajula | Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit | 13:33:00 | ||
632 | Liisa Kuru | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 13:33:00 | ||
633 | Kirsi Pursiainen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 13:33:00 | ||
634 | Kirsi Nyholm | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 13:33:00 | ||
635 | Kaija Kortelainen | Lahden avantouimarit | 13:33:00 | ||
636 | Katri Soppela | Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 13:33:00 | ||
651 | Elina Stirkkinen | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 13:39:00 | ||
652 | Stina Romar | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 13:39:00 | ||
653 | Helena Torpo | Enäjärven Jäähileet | 13:39:00 | ||
654 | Anki Elvström | Rantakarhut / Strandbjör | 13:39:00 | ||
655 | Maria Pursiheimo | Maskun Jääkarhut | 13:39:00 | ||
656 | Tanja Välipakka-Toivonen | Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry | 13:39:00 | ||
671 | Tiina Mäki-Petäjä | Kalajoen Latu ry | 13:45:00 | ||
672 | Helena Hautakangas | Suomenselän Samoilijat | 13:45:00 | ||
673 | Bodil Lillskrubb | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 13:45:00 | ||
674 | Sirkku Rantala | Jyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit | 13:45:00 | ||
675 | Kirsi Lantto | Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset | 13:45:00 | ||
676 | vac | 13:45:00 | |||
691 | Päivi Kekäläinen | Talviset oman rannan uimarit | 13:51:00 | ||
692 | Pia Mäenpää | Mikkelin Avantouimarit | 13:51:00 | ||
693 | Maija Hintsanen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 13:51:00 | ||
694 | Tuula Katiska | Oulun talviuimarit | 13:51:00 | ||
695 | Erja Tiainen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 13:51:00 | ||
696 | vac | 13:51:00 | |||
711 | Leena Vesterbacka | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 13:57:00 | ||
712 | Ulla Viljamaa | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 13:57:00 | ||
713 | Maarit Kestilä | Haukiputaan heitto | 13:57:00 | ||
714 | Anne Gröhn | Meriuimarit ry | 13:57:00 | ||
715 | Marjut Torniainen | Mikkelin avantouimarit ry | 13:57:00 | ||
716 | San Törnroth | Turun Avantouimarit | 13:57:00 |