Ski-O World Cup Opening Round at Ylläs 2017-2018, Middle

WOMEN

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,2 km
Intermediate
9,0 km
Intermediate
9,9 km
Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Tove Alexandersson Sweden  SWE  11:19:00   20:34 (1)  35:30 (1)  39:21 (1)  39:35  
2.   Mariya Kechkina Russian Federation  RUS  11:25:00   20:47 (2)  36:09 (2)  39:56 (2)  40:09  
3.   Anastasia Kravchenko Russian Federation  RUS  11:23:00   21:58 (3)  38:12 (3)  41:59 (3)  42:12  
4.   Tatyana Oborina Russian Federation  RUS  11:33:00   22:16 (6)  38:29 (5)  42:31 (5)  42:42  
5.   Salla Koskela Finland  FIN  11:31:00   22:16 (6)  38:20 (4)  42:30 (4)  42:44  
6.   Marjut Turunen Finland  FIN  11:21:00   22:04 (5)  38:53 (6)  42:59 (6)  43:13  
7.   Magdalena Olsson Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   22:32 (9)  39:18 (7)  43:25 (7)  43:39  
8.   Anastasiya Neverova Russian Federation  RUS  10:53:00   21:59 (4)  39:22 (8)  43:28 (8)  43:42  
9.   Kseniia Terekhova Russian Federation  RUS  10:57:00   22:20 (8)  39:25 (9)  43:31 (9)  43:44  
10.   Frida Sandberg Sweden  SWE  11:01:00   22:32 (9)  40:00 (10)  44:32 (10)  44:47  
11.   Alena Trapeznikova Russian Federation  RUS  11:17:00   24:33 (19)  41:03 (14)  44:59 (11)  45:11  
12.   Linda Lindkvist Sweden  SWE  11:09:00   23:23 (11)  40:47 (11)  45:02 (12)  45:17  
13.   Milka Reponen Finland  FIN  11:13:00   23:40 (13)  40:48 (12)  45:08 (13)  45:22  
14.   Evelina Wickbom Sweden  SWE  11:29:00   23:38 (12)  40:57 (13)  45:18 (14)  45:33  
15.   Isabel Salen Sweden  SWE  10:51:00   24:23 (18)  42:12 (16)  46:34 (15)  46:48  
16.   Sonja Morsky Finland  FIN  11:05:00   23:43 (14)  42:01 (15)  46:45 (16)  46:58  
17.   Tuuli Suutari Finland  FIN  10:41:00   23:52 (15)  42:25 (17)  46:49 (17)  47:02  
18.   Liisa Nenonen Finland  FIN  10:43:00   24:40 (20)  42:50 (18)  47:30 (18)  47:45  
19.   Evine Westli Andersen Norway  NOR  11:03:00   24:17 (17)  43:03 (19)  47:36 (19)  47:49  
20.   Sanna Pusa Finland  FIN  10:59:00   24:13 (16)  43:20 (20)  48:00 (20)  48:14  
21.   Daisy Kudre Estonia  EST  10:55:00   25:16 (21)  43:34 (21)  48:03 (21)  48:17  
22.   Noora Raisanen Finland National Group  FIN  10:35:00   25:50 (23)  43:56 (22)  48:39 (22)  48:54  
23.   Doris Kudre Estonia  EST  11:07:00   25:43 (22)  45:11 (23)  49:56 (23)  50:10  
24.   Johanka Simkova Czech Republic  CZE  11:11:00   26:43 (24)  46:07 (24)  50:47 (24)  51:01  
25.   Siiri Saalo Finland National Group  FIN  10:33:00   27:13 (25)  47:37 (25)  52:46 (25)  53:02  
26.   Stefania Corradini Italy  ITA  10:47:00   28:16 (29)  49:30 (26)  54:11 (26)  54:25  
27.   Laura Diener Switzerland  SUI  10:49:00   27:45 (28)  49:44 (27)  55:25 (27)  55:43  
28.   Tiia Tallila Finland National Group  FIN  10:31:00   27:42 (27)  50:01 (28)  55:38 (28)  55:56  
29.   Epp Paalberg Estonia  EST  10:45:00   27:35 (26)  51:28 (29)  56:33 (29)  56:47  
   Maiju Kovanen Finland National Group  FIN  10:37:00            DNS  
   Suvi Oikarinen Finland National Group  FIN  10:39:00            DNS  
   Mirka Suutari Finland  FIN  11:27:00            DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English