IOF Orienteering World Cup, Turku-Lohja, Finland 24-28.5.2017, Sprint

WOMEN qualification

Finish 3,2 km

1100SWEHelena JanssonSweden13:08
114DENMaja AlmDenmark13:08
106SUISabine HauswirthSwitzerland13:08
4110SWELina StrandSweden13:14+6
5107SWETove AlexanderssonSweden13:15+7
6105RUSAnastasia RudnayaRussian Federation13:18+10
7111UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraine13:22+14
8112SUIElena RoosSwitzerland13:30+22
996FINVenla HarjuFinland13:31+23
10102NORSilje Ekroll JahrenNorway13:32+24
11103FINSari AnttonenFinland13:34+26
1218DENIda BobachDenmark13:36+28
1386POLAleksandra HornikPoland13:40+32
1480NORNikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway13:41+33
1590NORIda Marie Næss BjørgulNorway13:44+36
32GBRTessa StrainGreat Britain13:44+36
70GBRCharlotte WardGreat Britain13:44+36
18108FINMarika TeiniFinland13:45+37
1994AUTUrsula KadanAustria13:48+40
109FINMerja RantanenFinland13:48+40
2131GBRHollie OrrGreat Britain13:49+41
28GBRCatherine TaylorGreat Britain13:49+41
23104SWEKarolin OhlssonSweden13:58+50
2471CANEmily KempCanada13:59+51
92SWELilian ForsgrenSweden13:59+51
2645GBRMegan Carter DaviesGreat Britain14:00+52
2776SWEJosefin TjernlundSweden14:01+53
2899SUIJulia GrossSwitzerland14:02+54
88RUSSvetlana MironovaRussian Federation14:02+54
84FINSofia HaajanenFinland14:02+54
3179SWEAlva OlssonSweden14:03+55
3293FINKirsi NurmiFinland14:04+56
3378SUIMartina RuchSwitzerland14:05+57
3498SUISarina JenzerSwitzerland14:06+58
17RUSTatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation14:06+58
85RUSNatalia GemperleRussian Federation14:06+58
3760LATSandra GrosbergaLatvia14:11+1:03
38113RUSGalina VinogradovaRussian Federation14:12+1:04
3923DENAmanda Falck WeberDenmark14:13+1:05
4075CZEAdela IndrakovaCzech Republic14:15+1:07
89NORIngjerd MyhreNorway14:15+1:07
4244FINMiia NiittynenFinland14:17+1:09
97DENCecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark14:17+1:09
4459DENCaroline GjotterupDenmark14:18+1:10
4591SWESara HagstromSweden14:20+1:12
4695FRAIsia BassetFrance14:22+1:14
4743ESTAnnika RihmaEstonia14:24+1:16
4815CZETereza JanosikovaCzech Republic14:26+1:18
491SWEEmma JohanssonSweden14:32+1:24
5063GERSusen LoeschGermany14:33+1:25
516NORAnine AhlsandNorway14:35+1:27
5261NORAndrine BenjaminsenNorway14:36+1:28
5327SUILisa HolerSwitzerland14:40+1:32
5474NZLLaura RobertsonNew Zealand14:41+1:33
5581AUTLaura RamsteinAustria14:42+1:34
5669CZEVendula HorcickovaCzech Republic14:48+1:40
72CZEJana KnapovaCzech Republic14:48+1:40
5834FRAAmelie ChataingFrance14:50+1:42
24SUIHanna MullerSwitzerland14:50+1:42
6068FINSaila KinniFinland14:56+1:48
6158RUSNatalia EfimovaRussian Federation15:00+1:52
6225SUIPaula GrossSwitzerland15:02+1:54
6382ITACarlotta ScaletItaly15:03+1:55
6477HUNFanni GyurkoHungary15:05+1:57
83RUSYulia NovikovaRussian Federation15:05+1:57
6621ESTMarianne HaugEstonia15:08+2:00
6722ESTLiis JohansonEstonia15:09+2:01
6867FRALauriane BeauvisageFrance15:11+2:03
6919POLWeronika CychPoland15:15+2:07
7014ESPAnna Serrallonga ArquesSpain15:19+2:11
718UKRKateryna DzemaUkraine15:21+2:13
66NOREmma JohanssonNorway15:21+2:13
54AUSKrystal NeumannAustralia15:21+2:13
7441NZLKate MorrisonNew Zealand15:22+2:14
7511LTUGabija RazaityteLithuania15:24+2:16
56LATInga DambeLatvia15:24+2:16
7736AUTCarina PolzerAustria15:27+2:19
7816DENMiri Thrane OedumDenmark15:29+2:21
7912GBRJessica TullieGreat Britain15:34+2:26
8037GERPaula StarkeGermany15:37+2:29
8155CZEKaterina ChromaCzech Republic15:44+2:36
8273ESTEvely KaasikuEstonia15:45+2:37
8351ESTKerstin UiboupinEstonia15:52+2:44
8457UKROlga SlutaUkraine15:54+2:46
852GERAnna ReinhardtGermany15:57+2:49
50AUSAislinn PrendergastAustralia15:57+2:49
20AUTAnika GassnerAustria15:57+2:49
8838LATIrita PukiteLatvia15:58+2:50
8910FRAChloe HaberkornFrance16:00+2:52
9029UKROlena PitirimovaUkraine16:01+2:53
9152GERArntraut GoetschGermany16:04+2:56
101CZEDenisa KosovaCzech Republic16:04+2:56
9387NORMarianne AndersenNorway16:06+2:58
9430CZEMagdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic16:10+3:02
9540AUTAnja ArbterAustria16:11+3:03
9613UKROlena FedorovaUkraine16:13+3:05
9746GERPatricia NiekeGermany16:16+3:08
49CZEBarbora HruskovaCzech Republic16:16+3:08
9942ESTMargret ZimmermannEstonia16:18+3:10
10047HKGKa Ki LeungHong Kong16:27+3:19
1013UKRViktoriia SukharevskaUkraine16:28+3:20
1024GERChristiane TrösseGermany16:43+3:35
10335LATLaura LeibomaLatvia16:55+3:47
10439CANEmma WaddingtonCanada17:23+4:15
10533HKGHau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong17:26+4:18
7JPNHinako InageJapan17:26+4:18
1079HKGKa Man LeungHong Kong19:27+6:19
1085JPNMaika MoriyaJapan20:46+7:38
10926HKGSze Wing YeeHong Kong21:24+8:16
64ESPVioleta Feliciano SanjuanSpainDQ
65RUSIrina NybergRussian FederationDQ
48FRAMaelle BeauvirFranceDQ
62POLEwa GwozdzPolandDNS
53LATLaura VikeLatviaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English