EYSOC ja JWSOC sprint, 8.2.2017, Imatra-Finland

WOMEN 20

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Liisa Nenonen
Finland
FIN 2:06 (1)
3:19 (1)
1:13 (1)
6:57 (1)
3:38 (1)
8:05 (1)
1:08 (1)
9:21 (1)
1:16 (1)
10:57 (1)
1:36 (3)
12:22 (1)
1:25 (1)
13:52 (1)
1:30 (2)
14:03 (1)
11 (21)
14:03  Liisa Nenonen
2   Tuuli Suutari
Finland
FIN 2:27 (9)
3:51 (9)
1:24 (8)
7:39 (4)
3:48 (2)
8:58 (4)
1:19 (15)
10:17 (2)
1:19 (2)
11:45 (2)
1:28 (1)
13:13 (2)
1:28 (2)
14:35 (2)
1:22 (1)
14:44 (2)
9 (2)
14:44  Tuuli Suutari
3   Veera Klemettinen
Finland
FIN 2:24 (5)
3:42 (4)
1:18 (3)
7:37 (2)
3:55 (4)
8:55 (2)
1:18 (12)
10:18 (3)
1:23 (4)
11:57 (3)
1:39 (7)
13:27 (3)
1:30 (4)
15:06 (3)
1:39 (12)
15:17 (3)
11 (21)
15:17  Veera Klemettinen
4   Marina Vyatkina
Russian Federation
RUS 2:26 (8)
3:50 (7)
1:24 (8)
7:38 (3)
3:48 (2)
8:55 (2)
1:17 (10)
10:36 (6)
1:41 (22)
12:09 (4)
1:33 (2)
13:39 (4)
1:30 (4)
15:09 (4)
1:30 (2)
15:18 (4)
9 (2)
15:18  Marina Vyatkina
5   Tilla Farnes Hennum
Norway
NOR 2:25 (7)
3:50 (7)
1:25 (11)
7:51 (8)
4:01 (6)
9:03 (5)
1:12 (2)
10:34 (5)
1:31 (12)
12:18 (6)
1:44 (14)
13:50 (5)
1:32 (8)
15:26 (5)
1:36 (9)
15:36 (5)
10 (10)
15:36  Tilla Farnes Hennum
6   Nina Kuklina
Russian Federation
RUS 2:23 (4)
3:46 (6)
1:23 (7)
7:47 (5)
4:01 (6)
9:05 (6)
1:18 (12)
10:28 (4)
1:23 (4)
12:15 (5)
1:47 (17)
13:52 (6)
1:37 (17)
15:38 (7)
1:46 (21)
15:47 (6)
9 (2)
15:47  Nina Kuklina
6   Anastasiia Sopova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:19 (2)
3:39 (2)
1:20 (5)
7:48 (7)
4:09 (10)
9:06 (7)
1:18 (12)
10:37 (7)
1:31 (12)
12:19 (7)
1:42 (11)
13:55 (7)
1:36 (16)
15:36 (6)
1:41 (17)
15:47 (6)
11 (21)
15:47  Anastasiia Sopova
8   Aleksandra Rusakova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:22 (3)
3:41 (3)
1:19 (4)
7:47 (5)
4:06 (8)
9:34 (9)
1:47 (25)
11:06 (9)
1:32 (15)
12:46 (9)
1:40 (8)
14:19 (8)
1:33 (11)
15:51 (8)
1:32 (6)
16:00 (8)
9 (2)
16:00  Aleksandra Rusakova
9   Doris Kudre
Estonia
EST 2:24 (5)
3:57 (10)
1:33 (16)
8:03 (9)
4:06 (8)
9:18 (8)
1:15 (5)
10:42 (8)
1:24 (6)
12:23 (8)
1:41 (10)
14:24 (9)
2:01 (31)
15:54 (9)
1:30 (2)
16:04 (9)
10 (10)
16:04  Doris Kudre
10   Klara Yngvesson
Sweden
SWE 2:42 (15)
4:18 (14)
1:36 (18)
8:48 (16)
4:30 (16)
10:04 (15)
1:16 (7)
11:26 (11)
1:22 (3)
13:04 (11)
1:38 (6)
14:32 (10)
1:28 (2)
16:11 (10)
1:39 (12)
16:21 (10)
10 (10)
16:21  Klara Yngvesson
11   Sofia Westin
Sweden
SWE 2:44 (17)
4:30 (18)
1:46 (23)
8:47 (14)
4:17 (14)
10:02 (13)
1:15 (5)
11:30 (12)
1:28 (8)
13:10 (12)
1:40 (8)
14:41 (12)
1:31 (6)
16:15 (11)
1:34 (7)
16:25 (11)
10 (10)
16:25  Sofia Westin
12   Daria Shupikova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:55 (21)
4:22 (16)
1:27 (12)
8:19 (10)
3:57 (5)
9:47 (10)
1:28 (22)
11:18 (10)
1:31 (12)
13:01 (10)
1:43 (12)
14:39 (11)
1:38 (20)
16:23 (12)
1:44 (19)
16:32 (12)
9 (2)
16:32  Daria Shupikova
13   Henna Pylvanainen
Finland
FIN 2:29 (10)
3:43 (5)
1:14 (2)
8:32 (11)
4:49 (22)
10:01 (12)
1:29 (23)
11:36 (13)
1:35 (18)
13:12 (13)
1:36 (3)
14:44 (13)
1:32 (8)
16:31 (13)
1:47 (23)
16:41 (13)
10 (10)
16:41  Henna Pylvanainen
14   Maiju Kovanen
Finland
FIN 2:44 (17)
4:56 (24)
2:12 (29)
9:05 (19)
4:09 (10)
10:28 (19)
1:23 (18)
11:55 (18)
1:27 (7)
13:31 (14)
1:36 (3)
15:05 (15)
1:34 (14)
16:35 (14)
1:30 (2)
16:45 (14)
10 (10)
16:45  Maiju Kovanen
15   Synne Strand
Norway
NOR 3:08 (24)
4:30 (18)
1:22 (6)
9:02 (18)
4:32 (17)
10:14 (17)
1:12 (2)
11:42 (14)
1:28 (8)
13:31 (14)
1:49 (19)
15:03 (14)
1:32 (8)
16:43 (15)
1:40 (14)
16:52 (15)
9 (2)
16:52  Synne Strand
16   Epp Paalberg
Estonia
EST 3:03 (23)
4:33 (20)
1:30 (14)
8:46 (13)
4:13 (13)
10:02 (13)
1:16 (7)
11:45 (15)
1:43 (24)
13:38 (16)
1:53 (21)
15:11 (16)
1:33 (11)
16:46 (16)
1:35 (8)
16:55 (16)
9 (2)
16:55  Epp Paalberg
17   Jonne Rooma
Estonia
EST 2:35 (12)
4:29 (17)
1:54 (25)
9:31 (21)
5:02 (26)
10:53 (20)
1:22 (17)
12:23 (20)
1:30 (11)
14:21 (20)
1:58 (24)
15:52 (17)
1:31 (6)
17:38 (17)
1:46 (21)
17:47 (17)
9 (2)
17:47  Jonne Rooma
18   Elin Lundgren
Sweden
SWE 4:09 (29)
5:38 (28)
1:29 (13)
9:48 (25)
4:10 (12)
11:04 (23)
1:16 (7)
12:46 (23)
1:42 (23)
14:31 (23)
1:45 (15)
16:04 (20)
1:33 (11)
17:42 (18)
1:38 (11)
17:52 (18)
10 (10)
17:52  Elin Lundgren
19   Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
Norway
NOR 3:36 (28)
5:11 (26)
1:35 (17)
9:44 (23)
4:33 (18)
11:03 (22)
1:19 (15)
12:43 (22)
1:40 (21)
14:26 (21)
1:43 (12)
16:03 (19)
1:37 (17)
17:43 (19)
1:40 (14)
17:53 (19)
10 (10)
17:53  Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
20   Sarah Persson
Sweden
SWE 2:42 (15)
4:18 (14)
1:36 (18)
8:41 (12)
4:23 (15)
9:58 (11)
1:17 (10)
11:49 (16)
1:51 (27)
13:58 (17)
2:09 (29)
16:13 (22)
2:15 (32)
17:53 (21)
1:40 (14)
18:01 (20)
8 (1)
18:01  Sarah Persson
20   Marketa Firesova
Czech Republic
CZE 2:36 (13)
4:07 (11)
1:31 (15)
8:47 (14)
4:40 (20)
10:13 (16)
1:26 (20)
12:14 (19)
2:01 (30)
14:15 (18)
2:01 (25)
16:00 (18)
1:45 (22)
17:50 (20)
1:50 (26)
18:01 (20)
11 (21)
18:01  Marketa Firesova
22   Elsa Andersson
Sweden
SWE 2:52 (20)
4:16 (12)
1:24 (8)
8:52 (17)
4:36 (19)
10:19 (18)
1:27 (21)
11:51 (17)
1:32 (15)
14:18 (19)
2:27 (32)
16:05 (21)
1:47 (24)
18:01 (22)
1:56 (30)
18:11 (22)
10 (10)
18:11  Elsa Andersson
23   Satu Tuomisto
Finland
FIN 2:39 (14)
4:16 (12)
1:37 (20)
9:29 (20)
5:13 (29)
11:34 (24)
2:05 (30)
13:09 (24)
1:35 (18)
14:55 (24)
1:46 (16)
16:30 (24)
1:35 (15)
18:06 (23)
1:36 (9)
18:16 (23)
10 (10)
18:16  Satu Tuomisto
24   Anne Willkommen Eiken
Norway
NOR 2:50 (19)
4:48 (21)
1:58 (27)
9:37 (22)
4:49 (22)
11:00 (21)
1:23 (18)
12:37 (21)
1:37 (20)
14:29 (22)
1:52 (20)
16:14 (23)
1:45 (22)
18:09 (24)
1:55 (28)
18:20 (24)
11 (21)
18:20  Anne Willkommen Eiken
25   Gabriella Gustafsson
Sweden
SWE 2:30 (11)
4:48 (21)
2:18 (31)
10:44 (29)
5:56 (31)
12:16 (28)
1:32 (24)
13:44 (26)
1:28 (8)
15:31 (26)
1:47 (17)
17:08 (25)
1:37 (17)
18:49 (25)
1:41 (17)
19:00 (25)
11 (21)
19:00  Gabriella Gustafsson
26   Heidi Therese Wiest
Norway
NOR 2:58 (22)
4:50 (23)
1:52 (24)
9:46 (24)
4:56 (25)
11:37 (25)
1:51 (27)
13:22 (25)
1:45 (25)
15:27 (25)
2:05 (27)
17:15 (26)
1:48 (26)
19:08 (26)
1:53 (27)
19:20 (26)
12 (32)
19:20  Heidi Therese Wiest
27   Karolina Sakalauskaite
Lithuania
LTU 3:08 (24)
5:17 (27)
2:09 (28)
10:26 (27)
5:09 (28)
12:15 (27)
1:49 (26)
14:01 (28)
1:46 (26)
15:58 (27)
1:57 (23)
17:45 (27)
1:47 (24)
19:30 (27)
1:45 (20)
19:41 (27)
11 (21)
19:41  Karolina Sakalauskaite
28   Migle Susinskaite
Lithuania
LTU 3:14 (26)
5:54 (29)
2:40 (32)
10:48 (30)
4:54 (24)
12:02 (26)
1:14 (4)
13:53 (27)
1:51 (27)
16:03 (28)
2:10 (30)
17:51 (28)
1:48 (26)
19:47 (28)
1:56 (30)
19:57 (28)
10 (10)
19:57  Migle Susinskaite
29   Veronika Kubinova
Czech Republic
CZE 4:15 (30)
5:55 (30)
1:40 (22)
10:41 (28)
4:46 (21)
12:54 (30)
2:13 (31)
14:28 (29)
1:34 (17)
16:22 (29)
1:54 (22)
18:03 (29)
1:41 (21)
19:50 (29)
1:47 (23)
20:01 (29)
11 (21)
20:01  Veronika Kubinova
30   Hana Horvatova
Czech Republic
CZE 3:19 (27)
4:57 (25)
1:38 (21)
10:05 (26)
5:08 (27)
12:31 (29)
2:26 (32)
14:31 (30)
2:00 (29)
16:33 (30)
2:02 (26)
18:28 (30)
1:55 (29)
21:18 (30)
2:50 (33)
21:29 (30)
11 (21)
21:29  Hana Horvatova
31   Vilma Alberinga
Latvia
LAT 6:37 (31)
8:33 (31)
1:56 (26)
14:06 (31)
5:33 (30)
15:59 (31)
1:53 (28)
18:28 (31)
2:29 (31)
20:49 (31)
2:21 (31)
22:48 (31)
1:59 (30)
24:43 (31)
1:55 (28)
24:55 (31)
12 (32)
24:55  Vilma Alberinga
32   Milla Tarnopolosky
Canada
CAN 6:59 (33)
9:16 (32)
2:17 (30)
16:03 (32)
6:47 (32)
18:04 (32)
2:01 (29)
20:44 (32)
2:40 (32)
22:52 (32)
2:08 (28)
24:40 (32)
1:48 (26)
26:28 (32)
1:48 (25)
26:39 (32)
11 (21)
26:39  Milla Tarnopolosky
33   Bohdana Shmyrko
Ukraine
UKR 6:49 (32)
11:07 (33)
4:18 (33)
25:03 (33)
13:56 (33)
27:53 (33)
2:50 (33)
30:33 (33)
2:40 (32)
33:15 (33)
2:42 (33)
35:48 (33)
2:33 (33)
38:36 (33)
2:48 (32)
38:47 (33)
11 (21)
38:47  Bohdana Shmyrko
   Liudmyla Rybchenko
Ukraine
UKR -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Liudmyla Rybchenko
   Maria Glushkova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:42
4:54
2:12
9:56
5:02
-
-
12:49
-
14:31
1:42
16:25
1:54
18:17
1:52
18:27
10
DQ  Maria Glushkova
   Victoria Haestad Bjornstad
Norway
NOR 2:43
4:35
1:52
-
-
14:39
-
16:21
1:42
19:04
2:43
20:34
1:30
22:13
1:39
22:22
9
DQ  Victoria Haestad Bjornstad
   Kaisa Rooba
Estonia
EST 3:48
5:14
1:26
10:09
4:55
-
-
12:57
-
14:48
1:51
16:28
1:40
18:11
1:43
18:22
11
DQ  Kaisa Rooba
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English