EYSOC ja JWSOC sprint, 8.2.2017, Imatra-Finland

WOMEN 17

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Lea Widmer
Switzerland
SUI 59 (4)
2:27 (2)
1:28 (1)
3:17 (2)
50 (5)
5:19 (2)
2:02 (4)
8:03 (1)
2:44 (1)
9:23 (1)
1:20 (2)
10:59 (1)
1:36 (1)
11:08 (1)
9 (1)
11:08  Lea Widmer
2   Veronika Kalinina
Russian Federation
RUS 58 (3)
2:31 (3)
1:33 (3)
3:21 (3)
50 (5)
5:27 (5)
2:06 (5)
8:11 (2)
2:44 (1)
9:28 (2)
1:17 (1)
11:10 (2)
1:42 (5)
11:19 (2)
9 (1)
11:19  Veronika Kalinina
3   Siiri Saalo
Finland
FIN 57 (2)
2:35 (4)
1:38 (6)
3:24 (5)
49 (3)
5:23 (4)
1:59 (1)
8:25 (3)
3:02 (6)
9:53 (3)
1:28 (7)
11:31 (3)
1:38 (2)
11:40 (3)
9 (1)
11:40  Siiri Saalo
4   Olesia Riazanova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:01 (7)
2:39 (7)
1:38 (6)
3:31 (6)
52 (7)
5:39 (6)
2:08 (9)
8:41 (4)
3:02 (6)
10:08 (4)
1:27 (6)
11:52 (4)
1:44 (6)
12:02 (4)
10 (10)
12:02  Olesia Riazanova
5   Delia Giezendanner
Switzerland
SUI 1:05 (14)
2:47 (12)
1:42 (12)
3:44 (12)
57 (20)
5:51 (10)
2:07 (6)
8:52 (7)
3:01 (4)
10:15 (5)
1:23 (3)
12:00 (5)
1:45 (7)
12:10 (5)
10 (10)
12:10  Delia Giezendanner
5   Sanni Oikkonen
Finland
FIN 54 (1)
2:22 (1)
1:28 (1)
3:08 (1)
46 (1)
5:15 (1)
2:07 (6)
8:51 (6)
3:36 (20)
10:20 (6)
1:29 (8)
12:01 (6)
1:41 (3)
12:10 (5)
9 (1)
12:10  Sanni Oikkonen
7   Varvara Ermolaeva
Russian Federation
RUS 59 (4)
2:35 (4)
1:36 (4)
3:22 (4)
47 (2)
5:21 (3)
1:59 (1)
8:55 (8)
3:34 (19)
10:27 (9)
1:32 (10)
12:14 (7)
1:47 (9)
12:23 (7)
9 (1)
12:23  Varvara Ermolaeva
8   Polina Nikanorova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:01 (7)
2:38 (6)
1:37 (5)
3:33 (7)
55 (14)
5:59 (12)
2:26 (27)
8:56 (9)
2:57 (3)
10:20 (6)
1:24 (4)
12:18 (8)
1:58 (20)
12:29 (8)
11 (24)
12:29  Polina Nikanorova
9   Zoya Chernykh
Russian Federation
RUS 1:01 (7)
2:42 (8)
1:41 (10)
3:39 (9)
57 (20)
5:39 (6)
2:00 (3)
8:46 (5)
3:07 (10)
10:22 (8)
1:36 (14)
12:23 (9)
2:01 (23)
12:32 (9)
9 (1)
12:32  Zoya Chernykh
10   Eliane Deininger
Switzerland
SUI 1:04 (12)
2:57 (17)
1:53 (23)
3:51 (14)
54 (10)
5:59 (12)
2:08 (9)
9:03 (11)
3:04 (9)
10:36 (10)
1:33 (12)
12:23 (9)
1:47 (9)
12:33 (10)
10 (10)
12:33  Eliane Deininger
10   Judita Traubaite
Lithuania
LTU 1:04 (12)
2:44 (10)
1:40 (9)
3:38 (8)
54 (10)
5:48 (9)
2:10 (13)
9:05 (12)
3:17 (14)
10:37 (11)
1:32 (10)
12:23 (9)
1:46 (8)
12:33 (10)
10 (10)
12:33  Judita Traubaite
12   Venla Taulavuori
Finland
FIN 1:06 (15)
2:45 (11)
1:39 (8)
3:39 (9)
54 (10)
5:51 (10)
2:12 (15)
9:07 (13)
3:16 (13)
10:41 (12)
1:34 (13)
12:30 (12)
1:49 (11)
12:41 (12)
11 (24)
12:41  Venla Taulavuori
13   Daria Serebriakova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:01 (7)
3:01 (21)
2:00 (26)
3:53 (19)
52 (7)
6:10 (16)
2:17 (19)
9:17 (14)
3:07 (10)
10:42 (13)
1:25 (5)
12:36 (13)
1:54 (16)
12:46 (13)
10 (10)
12:46  Daria Serebriakova
14   Maria Hoskari
Finland
FIN 1:02 (11)
2:43 (9)
1:41 (10)
3:39 (9)
56 (19)
5:47 (8)
2:08 (9)
9:02 (10)
3:15 (12)
10:55 (14)
1:53 (31)
12:49 (14)
1:54 (16)
12:59 (14)
10 (10)
12:59  Maria Hoskari
15   Elin Schagerstrom
Sweden
SWE 1:07 (16)
3:20 (27)
2:13 (31)
4:22 (27)
1:02 (31)
6:29 (25)
2:07 (6)
9:32 (17)
3:03 (8)
11:13 (16)
1:41 (20)
12:54 (15)
1:41 (3)
13:03 (15)
9 (1)
13:03  Elin Schagerstrom
16   Anezka Hlavacova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:10 (21)
2:54 (14)
1:44 (14)
3:54 (20)
1:00 (27)
6:11 (17)
2:17 (19)
9:28 (16)
3:17 (14)
11:06 (15)
1:38 (17)
13:11 (16)
2:05 (28)
13:23 (16)
12 (30)
13:23  Anezka Hlavacova
17   Elizabete Locmele
Latvia
LAT 1:14 (26)
2:56 (15)
1:42 (12)
3:51 (14)
55 (14)
6:02 (15)
2:11 (14)
9:47 (18)
3:45 (23)
11:33 (17)
1:46 (25)
13:23 (17)
1:50 (12)
13:33 (17)
10 (10)
13:33  Elizabete Locmele
18   Andreya Dyaksova
Bulgaria
BUL 59 (4)
3:52 (35)
2:53 (36)
4:41 (32)
49 (3)
7:03 (29)
2:22 (23)
10:04 (21)
3:01 (4)
11:35 (18)
1:31 (9)
13:27 (18)
1:52 (13)
13:37 (18)
10 (10)
13:37  Andreya Dyaksova
19   Arta Renate Rulle
Latvia
LAT 1:07 (16)
2:56 (15)
1:49 (21)
3:51 (14)
55 (14)
6:17 (19)
2:26 (27)
10:03 (20)
3:46 (24)
11:39 (20)
1:36 (14)
13:37 (19)
1:58 (20)
13:47 (19)
10 (10)
13:47  Arta Renate Rulle
20   Regina Tokarova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:20 (31)
3:16 (25)
1:56 (25)
4:13 (24)
57 (20)
6:27 (23)
2:14 (16)
10:10 (22)
3:43 (22)
11:55 (22)
1:45 (24)
13:52 (20)
1:57 (19)
14:03 (20)
11 (24)
14:03  Regina Tokarova
21   Juste Umbrasaite
Lithuania
LTU 1:09 (20)
3:01 (21)
1:52 (22)
4:15 (25)
1:14 (37)
6:24 (20)
2:09 (12)
9:57 (19)
3:33 (18)
11:38 (19)
1:41 (20)
13:55 (21)
2:17 (35)
14:05 (21)
10 (10)
14:05  Juste Umbrasaite
21   Anna Emilija Suta
Latvia
LAT 1:10 (21)
2:57 (17)
1:47 (18)
3:52 (17)
55 (14)
6:13 (18)
2:21 (22)
10:11 (23)
3:58 (29)
11:54 (21)
1:43 (22)
13:56 (22)
2:02 (24)
14:05 (21)
9 (1)
14:05  Anna Emilija Suta
23   Mari Linnus
Estonia
EST 1:18 (29)
3:06 (23)
1:48 (20)
4:03 (21)
57 (20)
6:26 (22)
2:23 (24)
10:18 (24)
3:52 (27)
11:56 (23)
1:38 (17)
13:56 (22)
2:00 (22)
14:08 (23)
12 (30)
14:08  Mari Linnus
24   Natalja Niggli
Switzerland
SUI 1:18 (29)
3:18 (26)
2:00 (26)
4:18 (26)
1:00 (27)
6:41 (27)
2:23 (24)
10:20 (25)
3:39 (21)
12:13 (24)
1:53 (31)
14:07 (24)
1:54 (16)
14:19 (24)
12 (30)
14:19  Natalja Niggli
25   Evangelina Dyaksova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:14 (26)
3:00 (20)
1:46 (16)
4:03 (21)
1:03 (33)
6:28 (24)
2:25 (26)
10:37 (26)
4:09 (30)
12:20 (25)
1:43 (22)
14:27 (25)
2:07 (31)
14:37 (25)
10 (10)
14:37  Evangelina Dyaksova
26   Evangelina Simeonova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:10 (21)
2:57 (17)
1:47 (18)
3:52 (17)
55 (14)
6:24 (20)
2:32 (30)
10:51 (27)
4:27 (34)
12:27 (26)
1:36 (14)
14:30 (26)
2:03 (26)
14:42 (26)
12 (30)
14:42  Evangelina Simeonova
27   Pia Buchholz
Germany
GER 1:21 (32)
3:26 (28)
2:05 (28)
4:25 (28)
59 (25)
7:03 (29)
2:38 (32)
10:54 (29)
3:51 (26)
12:40 (27)
1:46 (25)
14:46 (27)
2:06 (29)
14:57 (27)
11 (24)
14:57  Pia Buchholz
28   Flurina Mueller
Switzerland
SUI 1:07 (16)
3:40 (32)
2:33 (35)
4:34 (30)
54 (10)
7:20 (32)
2:46 (34)
10:51 (27)
3:31 (17)
12:58 (29)
2:07 (34)
14:50 (28)
1:52 (13)
15:00 (28)
10 (10)
15:00  Flurina Mueller
29   Monika Baduna
Latvia
LAT 1:07 (16)
2:52 (13)
1:45 (15)
3:45 (13)
53 (9)
6:00 (14)
2:15 (17)
9:27 (15)
3:27 (16)
12:52 (28)
3:25 (37)
14:54 (29)
2:02 (24)
15:03 (29)
9 (1)
15:03  Monika Baduna
30   Emelie Brudin
Sweden
SWE 1:11 (24)
3:39 (31)
2:28 (33)
4:42 (33)
1:03 (33)
7:33 (34)
2:51 (35)
11:21 (30)
3:48 (25)
13:09 (30)
1:48 (28)
15:15 (30)
2:06 (29)
15:26 (30)
11 (24)
15:26  Emelie Brudin
31   Julia Wanner
Sweden
SWE 1:29 (34)
3:48 (34)
2:19 (32)
4:47 (34)
59 (25)
7:15 (31)
2:28 (29)
11:35 (31)
4:20 (33)
13:24 (31)
1:49 (29)
15:49 (31)
2:25 (37)
16:00 (31)
11 (24)
16:00  Julia Wanner
32   Elina Skopane
Latvia
LAT 1:23 (33)
3:35 (30)
2:12 (30)
4:36 (31)
1:01 (29)
7:27 (33)
2:51 (35)
11:44 (32)
4:17 (32)
13:46 (32)
2:02 (33)
15:57 (32)
2:11 (34)
16:09 (32)
12 (30)
16:09  Elina Skopane
33   Kalina Nedyalkova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:13 (25)
3:06 (23)
1:53 (23)
4:04 (23)
58 (24)
6:40 (26)
2:36 (31)
12:14 (35)
5:34 (37)
14:06 (33)
1:52 (30)
16:13 (33)
2:07 (31)
16:25 (33)
12 (30)
16:25  Kalina Nedyalkova
34   Anna Lueger
Austria
AUT 1:32 (35)
3:42 (33)
2:10 (29)
4:52 (35)
1:10 (36)
7:36 (35)
2:44 (33)
12:05 (34)
4:29 (35)
14:12 (34)
2:07 (34)
16:35 (34)
2:23 (36)
16:48 (34)
13 (37)
16:48  Anna Lueger
35   Rozalie Kucharova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:46 (36)
3:32 (29)
1:46 (16)
4:33 (29)
1:01 (29)
6:48 (28)
2:15 (17)
13:14 (36)
6:26 (38)
14:54 (35)
1:40 (19)
17:01 (35)
2:07 (31)
17:11 (35)
10 (10)
17:11  Rozalie Kucharova
36   Teresa Vesely
Austria
AUT 1:51 (37)
4:19 (36)
2:28 (33)
5:21 (36)
1:02 (31)
7:38 (36)
2:17 (19)
11:52 (33)
4:14 (31)
15:34 (36)
3:42 (38)
17:37 (36)
2:03 (26)
17:49 (36)
12 (30)
17:49  Teresa Vesely
37   Julia Gunnarsson
Sweden
SWE 1:16 (28)
5:14 (37)
3:58 (38)
6:21 (37)
1:07 (35)
14:32 (38)
8:11 (38)
18:29 (38)
3:57 (28)
20:16 (37)
1:47 (27)
22:08 (37)
1:52 (13)
22:18 (37)
10 (10)
22:18  Julia Gunnarsson
38   Kikyo Watanabe
Japan
JPN 4:15 (38)
7:35 (38)
3:20 (37)
9:07 (38)
1:32 (38)
12:52 (37)
3:45 (37)
17:56 (37)
5:04 (36)
20:19 (38)
2:23 (36)
24:05 (38)
3:46 (38)
24:21 (38)
16 (38)
24:21  Kikyo Watanabe
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English