ESOC sprint, 7.2.2017, Imatra-Finland

WOMEN

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
SWE 1:29 (4)
2:23 (2)
54 (3)
3:28 (3)
1:05 (13)
8:43 (2)
5:15 (3)
10:02 (1)
1:19 (2)
11:08 (1)
1:06 (1)
11:59 (1)
51 (4)
13:04 (1)
1:05 (1)
14:28 (1)
1:24 (2)
14:37 (1)
9 (3)
14:37  Tove Alexandersson
2   Mirka Suutari
Finland
FIN 1:34 (9)
2:30 (7)
56 (6)
3:30 (8)
1:00 (3)
9:03 (3)
5:33 (4)
10:35 (4)
1:32 (14)
11:47 (3)
1:12 (7)
12:43 (3)
56 (17)
14:00 (3)
1:17 (14)
15:26 (2)
1:26 (3)
15:35 (2)
9 (3)
15:35  Mirka Suutari
3   Magdalena Olsson
Sweden
SWE 1:28 (2)
2:24 (3)
56 (6)
3:25 (2)
1:01 (5)
9:04 (4)
5:39 (5)
10:27 (3)
1:23 (6)
11:37 (2)
1:10 (4)
12:29 (2)
52 (8)
13:49 (2)
1:20 (17)
15:26 (2)
1:37 (16)
15:38 (3)
12 (28)
15:38  Magdalena Olsson
4   Polina Frolova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:11 (26)
3:10 (23)
59 (10)
4:06 (19)
56 (1)
9:19 (6)
5:13 (2)
10:46 (6)
1:27 (8)
12:08 (4)
1:22 (14)
12:57 (5)
49 (2)
14:05 (4)
1:08 (3)
15:35 (4)
1:30 (6)
15:45 (4)
10 (12)
15:45  Polina Frolova
4   Mariya Kechkina
Russian Federation
RUS 1:37 (10)
2:30 (7)
53 (1)
3:29 (5)
59 (2)
8:38 (1)
5:09 (1)
10:03 (2)
1:25 (7)
12:09 (5)
2:06 (27)
12:56 (4)
47 (1)
14:08 (5)
1:12 (5)
15:36 (5)
1:28 (4)
15:45 (4)
9 (3)
15:45  Mariya Kechkina
6   Marjut Turunen
Finland
FIN 1:45 (15)
2:44 (13)
59 (10)
3:48 (13)
1:04 (11)
9:44 (9)
5:56 (11)
11:04 (7)
1:20 (3)
12:13 (6)
1:09 (3)
13:04 (6)
51 (4)
14:10 (6)
1:06 (2)
15:38 (6)
1:28 (4)
15:47 (6)
9 (3)
15:47  Marjut Turunen
7   Frida Sandberg
Sweden
SWE 1:31 (6)
2:26 (4)
55 (4)
3:28 (3)
1:02 (9)
9:11 (5)
5:43 (6)
10:38 (5)
1:27 (8)
12:28 (8)
1:50 (24)
13:19 (8)
51 (4)
14:31 (8)
1:12 (5)
16:06 (7)
1:35 (13)
16:16 (7)
10 (12)
16:16  Frida Sandberg
8   Evelina Wickbom
Sweden
SWE 1:49 (17)
2:50 (17)
1:01 (14)
3:57 (15)
1:07 (17)
9:40 (7)
5:43 (6)
11:07 (8)
1:27 (8)
12:19 (7)
1:12 (7)
13:13 (7)
54 (13)
14:24 (7)
1:11 (4)
16:09 (8)
1:45 (23)
16:19 (8)
10 (12)
16:19  Evelina Wickbom
9   Salla Koskela
Finland
FIN 1:28 (2)
2:21 (1)
53 (1)
3:22 (1)
1:01 (5)
10:08 (18)
6:46 (23)
11:38 (14)
1:30 (12)
12:46 (9)
1:08 (2)
13:38 (9)
52 (8)
14:52 (9)
1:14 (10)
16:15 (9)
1:23 (1)
16:30 (9)
15 (31)
16:30  Salla Koskela
10   Tatyana Oborina
Russian Federation
RUS 1:30 (5)
2:28 (5)
58 (9)
3:29 (5)
1:01 (5)
10:13 (19)
6:44 (22)
11:35 (13)
1:22 (4)
12:46 (9)
1:11 (5)
13:38 (9)
52 (8)
14:55 (10)
1:17 (14)
16:26 (10)
1:31 (8)
16:36 (10)
10 (12)
16:36  Tatyana Oborina
11   Alena Trapeznikova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:33 (8)
2:28 (5)
55 (4)
3:29 (5)
1:01 (5)
9:54 (12)
6:25 (19)
11:12 (10)
1:18 (1)
12:54 (13)
1:42 (21)
13:45 (13)
51 (4)
15:00 (13)
1:15 (11)
16:32 (11)
1:32 (10)
16:41 (11)
9 (3)
16:41  Alena Trapeznikova
12   Sonja Morsky
Finland
FIN 1:26 (1)
2:34 (10)
1:08 (22)
3:40 (9)
1:06 (15)
9:41 (8)
6:01 (14)
11:08 (9)
1:27 (8)
12:50 (11)
1:42 (21)
13:44 (11)
54 (13)
14:57 (11)
1:13 (8)
16:37 (12)
1:40 (19)
16:46 (12)
9 (3)
16:46  Sonja Morsky
13   Anastasia Kravchenko
Russian Federation
RUS 1:43 (13)
2:40 (11)
57 (8)
3:43 (11)
1:03 (10)
10:03 (14)
6:20 (18)
11:40 (15)
1:37 (17)
12:51 (12)
1:11 (5)
13:44 (11)
53 (11)
14:57 (11)
1:13 (8)
16:39 (13)
1:42 (21)
16:49 (13)
10 (12)
16:49  Anastasia Kravchenko
13   Daisy Kudre
Estonia
EST 1:39 (11)
2:40 (11)
1:01 (14)
3:46 (12)
1:06 (15)
9:51 (11)
6:05 (15)
11:40 (15)
1:49 (25)
12:55 (14)
1:15 (10)
13:49 (14)
54 (13)
15:04 (14)
1:15 (11)
16:40 (14)
1:36 (14)
16:49 (13)
9 (3)
16:49  Daisy Kudre
15   Sanna Pusa
Finland
FIN 1:40 (12)
2:44 (13)
1:04 (18)
4:04 (18)
1:20 (28)
10:04 (15)
6:00 (13)
11:52 (19)
1:48 (23)
13:05 (15)
1:13 (9)
14:01 (15)
56 (17)
15:26 (16)
1:25 (25)
16:58 (15)
1:32 (10)
17:08 (15)
10 (12)
17:08  Sanna Pusa
16   Mira Kaskinen
Finland
FIN 1:31 (6)
2:30 (7)
59 (10)
3:40 (9)
1:10 (20)
10:34 (21)
6:54 (24)
12:15 (22)
1:41 (20)
13:36 (19)
1:21 (11)
14:26 (18)
50 (3)
15:38 (18)
1:12 (5)
17:08 (16)
1:30 (6)
17:16 (16)
8 (1)
17:16  Mira Kaskinen
17   Evine Westli Andersen
Norway
NOR 1:43 (13)
2:45 (15)
1:02 (16)
3:56 (14)
1:11 (21)
10:06 (16)
6:10 (16)
11:46 (18)
1:40 (19)
13:08 (16)
1:22 (14)
14:05 (16)
57 (20)
15:25 (15)
1:20 (17)
17:09 (17)
1:44 (22)
17:19 (17)
10 (12)
17:19  Evine Westli Andersen
18   Linda Lindkvist
Sweden
SWE 1:45 (15)
2:47 (16)
1:02 (16)
4:00 (16)
1:13 (22)
9:50 (10)
5:50 (8)
11:28 (11)
1:38 (18)
13:14 (17)
1:46 (23)
14:11 (17)
57 (20)
15:35 (17)
1:24 (24)
17:13 (18)
1:38 (18)
17:23 (18)
10 (12)
17:23  Linda Lindkvist
19   Hanna Eriksson
Sweden
SWE 1:53 (20)
3:03 (20)
1:10 (24)
4:03 (17)
1:00 (3)
9:58 (13)
5:55 (10)
11:32 (12)
1:34 (15)
13:33 (18)
2:01 (26)
14:36 (19)
1:03 (27)
15:53 (19)
1:17 (14)
17:26 (19)
1:33 (12)
17:35 (19)
9 (3)
17:35  Hanna Eriksson
20   Kseniya Tretyakova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:36 (29)
3:35 (28)
59 (10)
4:40 (27)
1:05 (13)
10:37 (23)
5:57 (12)
11:59 (20)
1:22 (4)
13:59 (23)
2:00 (25)
14:52 (21)
53 (11)
16:07 (20)
1:15 (11)
17:44 (20)
1:37 (16)
17:52 (20)
8 (1)
17:52  Kseniya Tretyakova
21   Milka Reponen
Finland
FIN 1:52 (19)
3:02 (19)
1:10 (24)
4:06 (19)
1:04 (11)
10:36 (22)
6:30 (20)
12:06 (21)
1:30 (12)
13:40 (20)
1:34 (20)
14:36 (19)
56 (17)
16:14 (21)
1:38 (28)
17:45 (21)
1:31 (8)
17:55 (21)
10 (12)
17:55  Milka Reponen
22   Antonia Grigorova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:54 (21)
3:03 (20)
1:09 (23)
4:12 (21)
1:09 (19)
10:06 (16)
5:54 (9)
11:41 (17)
1:35 (16)
13:58 (22)
2:17 (28)
14:53 (22)
55 (16)
16:15 (22)
1:22 (20)
17:51 (22)
1:36 (14)
18:01 (22)
10 (12)
18:01  Antonia Grigorova
23   Petra Hancova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:49 (17)
2:54 (18)
1:05 (19)
4:14 (22)
1:20 (28)
10:32 (20)
6:18 (17)
12:32 (23)
2:00 (28)
13:54 (21)
1:22 (14)
14:55 (23)
1:01 (25)
16:18 (23)
1:23 (21)
18:19 (23)
2:01 (29)
18:29 (23)
10 (12)
18:29  Petra Hancova
24   Gabriele Keinaite
Lithuania
LTU 1:58 (22)
3:18 (25)
1:20 (28)
4:31 (25)
1:13 (22)
11:44 (25)
7:13 (25)
13:36 (25)
1:52 (26)
14:57 (25)
1:21 (11)
15:55 (24)
58 (22)
17:16 (24)
1:21 (19)
19:08 (24)
1:52 (25)
19:18 (24)
10 (12)
19:18  Gabriele Keinaite
25   Kristyna Kolinova
Czech Republic
CZE 2:03 (23)
3:09 (22)
1:06 (20)
4:24 (23)
1:15 (26)
10:55 (24)
6:31 (21)
12:42 (24)
1:47 (22)
14:14 (24)
1:32 (19)
16:40 (25)
2:26 (31)
18:03 (25)
1:23 (21)
19:57 (25)
1:54 (26)
20:09 (25)
12 (28)
20:09  Kristyna Kolinova
26   Johanka Simkova
Czech Republic
CZE 2:30 (28)
3:40 (29)
1:10 (24)
4:53 (29)
1:13 (22)
12:41 (27)
7:48 (26)
14:39 (27)
1:58 (27)
16:00 (26)
1:21 (11)
16:59 (26)
59 (23)
18:22 (26)
1:23 (21)
20:11 (26)
1:49 (24)
20:22 (26)
11 (24)
20:22  Johanka Simkova
27   Katerina Neumannova
Czech Republic
CZE 2:08 (24)
3:21 (26)
1:13 (27)
4:29 (24)
1:08 (18)
12:42 (28)
8:13 (28)
14:56 (28)
2:14 (29)
16:22 (27)
1:26 (17)
17:24 (27)
1:02 (26)
18:51 (27)
1:27 (26)
20:50 (27)
1:59 (28)
21:01 (27)
11 (24)
21:01  Katerina Neumannova
28   Anna Nilsson Simkovics
Austria
AUT 2:14 (27)
3:34 (27)
1:20 (28)
4:48 (28)
1:14 (25)
13:12 (29)
8:24 (29)
15:00 (29)
1:48 (23)
16:27 (28)
1:27 (18)
17:31 (28)
1:04 (28)
19:21 (28)
1:50 (29)
21:15 (28)
1:54 (26)
21:26 (28)
11 (24)
21:26  Anna Nilsson Simkovics
29   Stefania Corradini
Italy
ITA 2:10 (25)
3:17 (24)
1:07 (21)
4:34 (26)
1:17 (27)
12:40 (26)
8:06 (27)
14:23 (26)
1:43 (21)
16:47 (29)
2:24 (29)
17:46 (29)
59 (23)
19:42 (29)
1:56 (30)
21:23 (29)
1:41 (20)
21:32 (29)
9 (3)
21:32  Stefania Corradini
30   Aksana Buyakova
Belarus
BLR 2:40 (30)
4:04 (30)
1:24 (30)
5:27 (30)
1:23 (30)
14:40 (30)
9:13 (30)
17:25 (30)
2:45 (30)
19:57 (30)
2:32 (30)
21:06 (30)
1:09 (29)
22:37 (30)
1:31 (27)
25:12 (30)
2:35 (31)
25:23 (30)
11 (24)
25:23  Aksana Buyakova
31   Stina Bridgeman
United States
USA 3:06 (31)
4:53 (31)
1:47 (31)
7:11 (31)
2:18 (31)
17:02 (31)
9:51 (31)
22:32 (31)
5:30 (31)
27:07 (31)
4:35 (31)
28:28 (31)
1:21 (30)
30:45 (31)
2:17 (31)
33:05 (31)
2:20 (30)
33:18 (31)
13 (30)
33:18  Stina Bridgeman
   L?ga Valdmane
Latvia
LAT 1:53
3:00
1:07
4:08
1:08
11:09
7:01
-
-
15:10
-
17:13
2:03
18:37
1:24
20:29
1:52
20:40
11
DQ  L?ga Valdmane
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English