ESOC sprint, 7.2.2017, Imatra-Finland

MEN

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Andrey Lamov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:14 (4)
2:05 (1)
51 (1)
3:02 (1)
57 (3)
7:53 (1)
4:51 (3)
8:35 (1)
42 (2)
9:41 (1)
1:06 (3)
10:58 (1)
1:17 (3)
12:12 (1)
1:14 (9)
13:49 (1)
1:37 (16)
13:56 (1)
7 (2)
13:56  Andrey Lamov
2   Jyri Uusitalo
Finland
FIN 1:13 (3)
2:08 (3)
55 (13)
3:09 (4)
1:01 (20)
8:13 (5)
5:04 (9)
8:58 (3)
45 (11)
10:04 (2)
1:06 (3)
11:23 (2)
1:19 (8)
12:36 (2)
1:13 (4)
14:06 (2)
1:30 (4)
14:13 (2)
7 (2)
14:13  Jyri Uusitalo
3   Sergey Gorlanov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:10 (1)
2:12 (11)
1:02 (32)
3:16 (17)
1:04 (31)
8:11 (3)
4:55 (6)
9:02 (5)
51 (32)
10:10 (3)
1:08 (9)
11:30 (4)
1:20 (11)
12:39 (3)
1:09 (1)
14:08 (3)
1:29 (2)
14:15 (3)
7 (2)
14:15  Sergey Gorlanov
4   Andrey Grigoriev
Russian Federation
RUS 1:16 (6)
2:07 (2)
51 (1)
3:03 (2)
56 (1)
8:26 (11)
5:23 (16)
9:09 (8)
43 (5)
10:12 (5)
1:03 (1)
11:29 (3)
1:17 (3)
12:42 (4)
1:13 (4)
14:14 (4)
1:32 (9)
14:21 (4)
7 (2)
14:21  Andrey Grigoriev
5   Mattis Jaama
Estonia
EST 1:18 (14)
2:15 (18)
57 (17)
3:14 (15)
59 (9)
8:07 (2)
4:53 (5)
8:57 (2)
50 (28)
10:11 (4)
1:14 (28)
11:35 (5)
1:24 (30)
12:51 (6)
1:16 (17)
14:22 (5)
1:31 (8)
14:30 (5)
8 (12)
14:30  Mattis Jaama
6   Janne Hakkinen
Finland
FIN 1:20 (24)
2:16 (20)
56 (15)
3:18 (21)
1:02 (23)
8:23 (9)
5:05 (11)
9:12 (10)
49 (22)
10:22 (10)
1:10 (16)
11:42 (9)
1:20 (11)
12:58 (9)
1:16 (17)
14:28 (6)
1:30 (4)
14:34 (6)
6 (1)
14:34  Janne Hakkinen
7   Martin Hammarberg
Sweden
SWE 1:16 (6)
2:09 (5)
53 (7)
3:09 (4)
1:00 (16)
8:32 (15)
5:23 (16)
9:17 (12)
45 (11)
10:25 (11)
1:08 (9)
11:42 (9)
1:17 (3)
12:57 (8)
1:15 (11)
14:29 (7)
1:32 (9)
14:37 (7)
8 (12)
14:37  Martin Hammarberg
8   Peter Arnesson
Sweden
SWE 1:18 (14)
2:22 (29)
1:04 (39)
3:21 (24)
59 (9)
8:13 (5)
4:52 (4)
9:00 (4)
47 (14)
10:13 (6)
1:13 (27)
11:38 (7)
1:25 (32)
12:56 (7)
1:18 (23)
14:38 (9)
1:42 (27)
14:45 (8)
7 (2)
14:45  Peter Arnesson
8   Ville Petteri Saarela
Finland
FIN 1:17 (12)
2:10 (9)
53 (7)
3:11 (7)
1:01 (20)
8:43 (20)
5:32 (24)
9:30 (21)
47 (14)
10:36 (18)
1:06 (3)
11:56 (16)
1:20 (11)
13:09 (13)
1:13 (4)
14:36 (8)
1:27 (1)
14:45 (8)
9 (29)
14:45  Ville Petteri Saarela
10   Tero Linnainmaa
Finland
FIN 1:16 (6)
2:15 (18)
59 (24)
3:17 (19)
1:02 (23)
8:40 (19)
5:23 (16)
9:24 (19)
44 (9)
10:32 (15)
1:08 (9)
11:52 (12)
1:20 (11)
13:07 (11)
1:15 (11)
14:39 (10)
1:32 (9)
14:47 (10)
8 (12)
14:47  Tero Linnainmaa
10   Ulrik Nordberg
Sweden
SWE 1:10 (1)
2:08 (3)
58 (19)
3:04 (3)
56 (1)
8:26 (11)
5:22 (15)
9:10 (9)
44 (9)
10:19 (8)
1:09 (12)
11:35 (5)
1:16 (1)
12:48 (5)
1:13 (4)
14:40 (11)
1:52 (42)
14:47 (10)
7 (2)
14:47  Ulrik Nordberg
12   Yury Yazykou
Belarus
BLR 1:19 (19)
2:27 (33)
1:08 (45)
3:29 (29)
1:02 (23)
8:13 (5)
4:44 (1)
9:02 (5)
49 (22)
10:16 (7)
1:14 (28)
11:38 (7)
1:22 (21)
12:58 (9)
1:20 (29)
14:40 (11)
1:42 (27)
14:49 (12)
9 (29)
14:49  Yury Yazykou
13   Tuomas Kotro
Finland
FIN 1:18 (14)
2:14 (13)
56 (15)
3:16 (17)
1:02 (23)
8:23 (9)
5:07 (13)
9:18 (14)
55 (36)
10:36 (18)
1:18 (34)
11:59 (18)
1:23 (26)
13:16 (16)
1:17 (20)
14:46 (13)
1:30 (4)
14:55 (13)
9 (29)
14:55  Tuomas Kotro
14   Raivo Kivlenieks
Latvia
LAT 1:19 (19)
2:12 (11)
53 (7)
3:12 (10)
1:00 (16)
8:35 (17)
5:23 (16)
9:23 (18)
48 (18)
10:32 (15)
1:09 (12)
11:56 (16)
1:24 (30)
13:11 (14)
1:15 (11)
14:48 (14)
1:37 (16)
14:56 (14)
8 (12)
14:56  Raivo Kivlenieks
15   Bjornar Kvale
Norway
NOR 1:20 (24)
2:14 (13)
54 (11)
3:13 (12)
59 (9)
8:52 (23)
5:39 (26)
9:40 (23)
48 (18)
10:47 (22)
1:07 (7)
12:06 (21)
1:19 (8)
13:21 (19)
1:15 (11)
14:51 (15)
1:30 (4)
14:58 (15)
7 (2)
14:58  Bjornar Kvale
16   Erik Rost
Sweden
SWE 1:17 (12)
2:09 (5)
52 (4)
3:11 (7)
1:02 (23)
8:45 (21)
5:34 (25)
9:26 (20)
41 (1)
10:48 (24)
1:22 (39)
12:07 (23)
1:19 (8)
13:20 (18)
1:13 (4)
14:54 (16)
1:34 (13)
15:02 (16)
8 (12)
15:02  Erik Rost
17   Aleksi Karppinen
Finland
FIN 1:19 (19)
2:20 (25)
1:01 (29)
3:19 (23)
59 (9)
8:20 (8)
5:01 (7)
9:16 (11)
56 (40)
10:28 (13)
1:12 (25)
11:53 (14)
1:25 (32)
13:13 (15)
1:20 (29)
14:54 (16)
1:41 (25)
15:03 (17)
9 (29)
15:03  Aleksi Karppinen
18   Lars Moholdt
Norway
NOR 1:18 (14)
2:10 (9)
52 (4)
3:10 (6)
1:00 (16)
8:39 (18)
5:29 (22)
9:22 (16)
43 (5)
10:32 (15)
1:10 (16)
11:52 (12)
1:20 (11)
13:07 (11)
1:15 (11)
14:57 (18)
1:50 (40)
15:05 (18)
8 (12)
15:05  Lars Moholdt
19   Petr Horvat
Czech Republic
CZE 1:25 (31)
2:23 (31)
58 (19)
3:29 (29)
1:06 (33)
8:34 (16)
5:05 (11)
9:22 (16)
48 (18)
10:42 (20)
1:20 (35)
12:05 (20)
1:23 (26)
13:23 (20)
1:18 (23)
15:02 (19)
1:39 (22)
15:12 (19)
10 (46)
15:12  Petr Horvat
20   Kirill Veselov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:30 (38)
2:53 (47)
1:23 (50)
3:52 (43)
59 (9)
9:18 (32)
5:26 (20)
10:00 (31)
42 (2)
11:05 (28)
1:05 (2)
12:23 (25)
1:18 (7)
13:34 (21)
1:11 (2)
15:06 (20)
1:32 (9)
15:14 (20)
8 (12)
15:14  Kirill Veselov
21   Markus Lundholm
Sweden
SWE 1:14 (4)
2:14 (13)
1:00 (28)
3:11 (7)
57 (3)
8:59 (24)
5:48 (33)
9:41 (24)
42 (2)
10:47 (22)
1:06 (3)
12:04 (19)
1:17 (3)
13:16 (16)
1:12 (3)
15:08 (21)
1:52 (42)
15:16 (21)
8 (12)
15:16  Markus Lundholm
22   Vladimir Ignatov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:16 (6)
2:19 (23)
1:03 (38)
3:17 (19)
58 (6)
9:01 (25)
5:44 (29)
9:50 (25)
49 (22)
11:00 (26)
1:10 (16)
12:23 (25)
1:23 (26)
13:40 (23)
1:17 (20)
15:16 (22)
1:36 (15)
15:24 (22)
8 (12)
15:24  Vladimir Ignatov
23   Erik Blomgren
Sweden
SWE 1:16 (6)
2:09 (5)
53 (7)
3:15 (16)
1:06 (33)
9:01 (25)
5:46 (31)
9:51 (27)
50 (28)
11:01 (27)
1:10 (16)
12:23 (25)
1:22 (21)
13:41 (24)
1:18 (23)
15:16 (22)
1:35 (14)
15:25 (23)
9 (29)
15:25  Erik Blomgren
24   Oeyvind Watterdal
Norway
NOR 1:26 (32)
2:18 (21)
52 (4)
3:29 (29)
1:11 (46)
8:30 (14)
5:01 (7)
9:17 (12)
47 (14)
10:29 (14)
1:12 (25)
12:27 (28)
1:58 (50)
13:43 (25)
1:16 (17)
15:23 (24)
1:40 (23)
15:31 (24)
8 (12)
15:31  Oeyvind Watterdal
25   Radek Laciga
Czech Republic
CZE 1:19 (19)
2:21 (26)
1:02 (32)
3:23 (26)
1:02 (23)
8:12 (4)
4:49 (2)
9:07 (7)
55 (36)
10:21 (9)
1:14 (28)
11:48 (11)
1:27 (35)
13:37 (22)
1:49 (49)
15:25 (25)
1:48 (36)
15:32 (25)
7 (2)
15:32  Radek Laciga
26   Eduard Khrennikov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:18 (14)
2:09 (5)
51 (1)
3:13 (12)
1:04 (31)
9:07 (30)
5:54 (36)
9:50 (25)
43 (5)
10:57 (25)
1:07 (7)
12:13 (24)
1:16 (1)
13:44 (26)
1:31 (43)
15:26 (26)
1:42 (27)
15:33 (26)
7 (2)
15:33  Eduard Khrennikov
27   Misa Tuomala
Finland
FIN 1:24 (30)
2:21 (26)
57 (17)
3:18 (21)
57 (3)
8:47 (22)
5:29 (22)
9:35 (22)
48 (18)
10:46 (21)
1:11 (23)
12:06 (21)
1:20 (11)
13:57 (28)
1:51 (50)
15:35 (27)
1:38 (19)
15:43 (27)
8 (12)
15:43  Misa Tuomala
28   Jakub Skoda
Czech Republic
CZE 1:19 (19)
2:14 (13)
55 (13)
3:12 (10)
58 (6)
9:04 (29)
5:52 (35)
9:53 (30)
49 (22)
11:14 (29)
1:21 (38)
12:36 (29)
1:22 (21)
13:55 (27)
1:19 (27)
15:37 (28)
1:42 (27)
15:45 (28)
8 (12)
15:45  Jakub Skoda
29   Andris Kivlenieks
Latvia
LAT 1:27 (33)
2:29 (35)
1:02 (32)
3:30 (32)
1:01 (20)
9:19 (33)
5:49 (34)
10:05 (32)
46 (13)
11:15 (30)
1:10 (16)
12:37 (30)
1:22 (21)
14:02 (30)
1:25 (35)
15:40 (29)
1:38 (19)
15:48 (29)
8 (12)
15:48  Andris Kivlenieks
30   Sandro Truttmann
Switzerland
SUI 1:45 (47)
2:44 (41)
59 (24)
3:44 (39)
1:00 (16)
9:03 (28)
5:19 (14)
9:52 (28)
49 (22)
11:18 (31)
1:26 (41)
12:44 (31)
1:26 (34)
14:01 (29)
1:17 (20)
15:46 (30)
1:45 (33)
15:54 (30)
8 (12)
15:54  Sandro Truttmann
31   Vitalijus Petrulis
Lithuania
LTU 1:23 (28)
2:21 (26)
58 (19)
3:35 (34)
1:14 (47)
9:02 (27)
5:27 (21)
9:52 (28)
50 (28)
11:25 (33)
1:33 (47)
12:45 (32)
1:20 (11)
14:03 (31)
1:18 (23)
15:48 (31)
1:45 (33)
15:57 (31)
9 (29)
15:57  Vitalijus Petrulis
32   Oyvind Wiggen
Norway
NOR 1:20 (24)
2:14 (13)
54 (11)
3:13 (12)
59 (9)
9:25 (35)
6:12 (39)
10:14 (33)
49 (22)
11:24 (32)
1:10 (16)
12:46 (33)
1:22 (21)
14:10 (32)
1:24 (34)
15:50 (32)
1:40 (23)
15:58 (32)
8 (12)
15:58  Oyvind Wiggen
33   Nauris Raize
Latvia
LAT 1:16 (6)
2:18 (21)
1:02 (32)
3:28 (28)
1:10 (43)
9:37 (37)
6:09 (37)
10:24 (36)
47 (14)
11:40 (35)
1:16 (31)
13:01 (34)
1:21 (18)
14:20 (33)
1:19 (27)
15:58 (33)
1:38 (19)
16:05 (33)
7 (2)
16:05  Nauris Raize
34   Michal Argalas
Czech Republic
CZE 1:29 (36)
2:30 (36)
1:01 (29)
3:38 (36)
1:08 (38)
9:23 (34)
5:45 (30)
10:18 (35)
55 (36)
11:34 (34)
1:16 (31)
13:01 (34)
1:27 (35)
14:22 (34)
1:21 (32)
16:05 (34)
1:43 (31)
16:14 (34)
9 (29)
16:14  Michal Argalas
35   Anssi Koirikivi
Finland
FIN 1:23 (28)
2:22 (29)
59 (24)
3:24 (27)
1:02 (23)
8:28 (13)
5:04 (9)
9:18 (14)
50 (28)
10:27 (12)
1:09 (12)
11:54 (15)
1:27 (35)
14:29 (35)
2:35 (52)
16:17 (35)
1:48 (36)
16:26 (35)
9 (29)
16:26  Anssi Koirikivi
36   Andrej Gerasimov
Lithuania
LTU 1:39 (42)
2:44 (41)
1:05 (40)
3:50 (42)
1:06 (33)
9:31 (36)
5:41 (27)
10:26 (37)
55 (36)
11:43 (36)
1:17 (33)
13:14 (36)
1:31 (40)
14:39 (36)
1:25 (35)
16:30 (36)
1:51 (41)
16:39 (36)
9 (29)
16:39  Andrej Gerasimov
37   Simion Suciu
Romania
ROU 1:28 (35)
2:27 (33)
59 (24)
3:35 (34)
1:08 (38)
9:17 (31)
5:42 (28)
10:16 (34)
59 (43)
11:56 (37)
1:40 (50)
13:24 (37)
1:28 (38)
14:50 (37)
1:26 (38)
16:36 (37)
1:46 (35)
16:45 (37)
9 (29)
16:45  Simion Suciu
38   Stanimir Belomazhev
Bulgaria
BUL 2:30 (52)
3:44 (51)
1:14 (49)
4:42 (50)
58 (6)
10:29 (42)
5:47 (32)
11:12 (41)
43 (5)
12:21 (38)
1:09 (12)
13:44 (38)
1:23 (26)
14:59 (38)
1:15 (11)
16:40 (38)
1:41 (25)
16:49 (38)
9 (29)
16:49  Stanimir Belomazhev
39   Ilmar Udam
Estonia
EST 1:36 (40)
2:44 (41)
1:08 (45)
3:43 (38)
59 (9)
10:43 (47)
7:00 (50)
11:36 (46)
53 (34)
12:47 (43)
1:11 (23)
14:08 (41)
1:21 (18)
15:22 (41)
1:14 (9)
16:51 (39)
1:29 (2)
17:00 (39)
9 (29)
17:00  Ilmar Udam
40   Andrin Kappenberger
Switzerland
SUI 1:27 (33)
2:25 (32)
58 (19)
3:33 (33)
1:08 (38)
9:56 (38)
6:23 (43)
11:02 (39)
1:06 (48)
12:22 (39)
1:20 (35)
13:52 (40)
1:30 (39)
15:19 (40)
1:27 (39)
16:56 (40)
1:37 (16)
17:05 (40)
9 (29)
17:05  Andrin Kappenberger
41   Margus Hallik
Estonia
EST 1:39 (42)
2:40 (39)
1:01 (29)
3:49 (41)
1:09 (42)
10:25 (41)
6:36 (44)
11:19 (42)
54 (35)
12:29 (40)
1:10 (16)
13:50 (39)
1:21 (18)
15:12 (39)
1:22 (33)
17:00 (41)
1:48 (36)
17:08 (41)
8 (12)
17:08  Margus Hallik
42   Oleksandr Kalinkin
Ukraine
UKR 1:38 (41)
2:40 (39)
1:02 (32)
3:47 (40)
1:07 (36)
9:57 (39)
6:10 (38)
10:57 (38)
1:00 (44)
12:29 (40)
1:32 (45)
14:09 (42)
1:40 (43)
15:42 (42)
1:33 (46)
17:48 (42)
2:06 (51)
17:58 (42)
10 (46)
17:58  Oleksandr Kalinkin
43   Rimmo Room
Estonia
EST 1:21 (27)
2:19 (23)
58 (19)
3:21 (24)
1:02 (23)
10:11 (40)
6:50 (47)
11:08 (40)
57 (41)
13:03 (45)
1:55 (52)
14:34 (43)
1:31 (40)
15:59 (43)
1:25 (35)
17:48 (42)
1:49 (39)
17:59 (43)
11 (50)
17:59  Rimmo Room
44   Vojtech Matus
Czech Republic
CZE 1:42 (44)
2:47 (44)
1:05 (40)
3:55 (44)
1:08 (38)
10:32 (44)
6:37 (45)
11:24 (43)
52 (33)
12:44 (42)
1:20 (35)
14:52 (46)
2:08 (51)
16:12 (44)
1:20 (29)
17:56 (44)
1:44 (32)
18:05 (44)
9 (29)
18:05  Vojtech Matus
45   Nauris Neimanis
Latvia
LAT 1:42 (44)
2:47 (44)
1:05 (40)
4:14 (47)
1:27 (50)
10:31 (43)
6:17 (41)
11:33 (44)
1:02 (46)
13:00 (44)
1:27 (42)
14:40 (44)
1:40 (43)
16:12 (44)
1:32 (44)
18:07 (45)
1:55 (46)
18:17 (45)
10 (46)
18:17  Nauris Neimanis
46   Lars Beglinger
Switzerland
SUI 1:29 (36)
2:31 (37)
1:02 (32)
3:38 (36)
1:07 (36)
10:36 (45)
6:58 (49)
11:33 (44)
57 (41)
13:03 (45)
1:30 (44)
14:43 (45)
1:40 (43)
16:15 (46)
1:32 (44)
18:13 (46)
1:58 (48)
18:22 (46)
9 (29)
18:22  Lars Beglinger
47   Roland Fesselhofer
Austria
AUT 2:04 (49)
3:13 (48)
1:09 (47)
4:23 (48)
1:10 (43)
10:44 (48)
6:21 (42)
11:53 (48)
1:09 (51)
13:29 (49)
1:36 (48)
15:08 (48)
1:39 (42)
16:36 (48)
1:28 (40)
18:30 (47)
1:54 (44)
18:39 (47)
9 (29)
18:39  Roland Fesselhofer
48   Andres Saal
Estonia
EST 1:33 (39)
2:38 (38)
1:05 (40)
4:01 (45)
1:23 (49)
10:41 (46)
6:40 (46)
11:44 (47)
1:03 (47)
13:13 (47)
1:29 (43)
14:55 (47)
1:42 (46)
16:31 (47)
1:36 (48)
18:32 (48)
2:01 (49)
18:41 (48)
9 (29)
18:41  Andres Saal
49   Johann Kugler
Austria
AUT 1:43 (46)
2:49 (46)
1:06 (44)
4:05 (46)
1:16 (48)
10:57 (50)
6:52 (48)
11:57 (49)
1:00 (44)
13:29 (49)
1:32 (45)
15:17 (49)
1:48 (48)
16:46 (49)
1:29 (41)
18:43 (49)
1:57 (47)
18:51 (49)
8 (12)
18:51  Johann Kugler
50   Zoltan Szep
Romania
ROU 2:18 (50)
3:29 (49)
1:11 (48)
4:39 (49)
1:10 (43)
10:53 (49)
6:14 (40)
12:01 (50)
1:08 (50)
13:26 (48)
1:25 (40)
15:20 (50)
1:54 (49)
16:55 (50)
1:35 (47)
18:49 (50)
1:54 (44)
18:59 (50)
10 (46)
18:59  Zoltan Szep
51   Adrian Owens
United States
USA 1:58 (48)
3:29 (49)
1:31 (51)
5:08 (51)
1:39 (51)
12:48 (51)
7:40 (51)
13:55 (51)
1:07 (49)
15:34 (51)
1:39 (49)
17:17 (51)
1:43 (47)
18:46 (51)
1:29 (41)
20:50 (51)
2:04 (50)
21:01 (51)
11 (50)
21:01  Adrian Owens
52   Edward Despard
United States
USA 2:23 (51)
3:58 (52)
1:35 (52)
5:55 (52)
1:57 (52)
16:28 (52)
10:33 (52)
17:59 (52)
1:31 (52)
19:53 (52)
1:54 (51)
22:11 (52)
2:18 (52)
24:13 (52)
2:02 (51)
27:01 (52)
2:48 (52)
27:14 (52)
13 (52)
27:14  Edward Despard
   Artem Stryzhak
Ukraine
UKR -
2:48
-
3:57
1:09
10:04
6:07
11:05
1:01
12:20
1:15
13:51
1:31
15:15
1:24
17:06
1:51
17:15
9
DQ  Artem Stryzhak
   Nerijus Sulcys
Lithuania
LTU 1:57
3:09
1:12
4:13
1:04
10:04
5:51
10:55
51
12:12
1:17
13:39
1:27
15:02
1:23
-
-
16:56
-
DQ  Nerijus Sulcys
   Yuriy Rasko
Ukraine
UKR 1:50
3:11
1:21
4:45
1:34
-
-
14:12
-
15:56
1:44
18:26
2:30
20:07
1:41
22:14
2:07
22:25
11
DQ  Yuriy Rasko
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English