SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K4, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Starting list

1406Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:06:00   504120
1407Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:07:00   205952
1408Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:08:00   208834
1409Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   216161
1410Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:10:00   179789
1411Lauri HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:11:00   113069
1412Vesa-Ville VäänänenRasti-LukkoFIN10:12:00   129954
1413Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN10:13:00   502025
1414Ville PakkanenEspoon AkillesFIN10:14:00   229394
1415Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:15:00   404162
1416Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN10:16:00   502048
1417Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   190735
1418Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN10:18:00   226307
1419Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:19:00   504118
1420Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:20:00   221590
1421Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:21:00   203926
1422Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:22:00   235342
1423Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN10:23:00   215232
1424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   503433
1425Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:25:00   159595
1426Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:26:00   222290
1427Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:27:00   195531
1428Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN10:28:00   118968
1429Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:29:00   504868
1430Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN10:30:00   504750
1431Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:31:00   201995
1432Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN10:32:00   199772
1433Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:33:00   504954
1434Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:34:00   504192
1435Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:35:00   189971
1436Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:36:00   214091
1437Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN10:37:00   204866
1438Joona OjapaloLynxFIN10:38:00   502202
1439Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:39:00   42343
1440Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:40:00   205275
1441Topi HasuOK TrianFIN10:41:00   208082
1442Leonid Novikov (U)HiidenkiertäjätRUS10:42:00   141269
1443Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN10:43:00   502949
1444Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN10:44:00   184136
1445Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:45:00   225842
1446Janne MänkärläLynxFIN10:46:00   504242
1447Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN10:47:00   207156
1448Simo HasuOK TrianFIN10:48:00   235003
1449Mikhail Kuleshov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS10:49:00   199949
1450Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN10:50:00   232464
1451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN10:51:00   227021
1452Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiCZE10:52:00   215573
1453Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS10:53:00   196254
1454Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)HiisirastiRUS10:54:00   228031
1455Artem Popov (U)MS ParmaRUS10:55:00   232276
1456Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN10:56:00   501046
1457Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)DenmarkDEN10:57:00   200299
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English