Starting time | 2,5 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:58:00 | 36:58 (1) | |||
Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 40:57 (2) | |||
Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:54:00 | 41:03 (3) | |||
Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:52:00 | 41:28 (4) | |||
Sven-Olof Storm | IF Femman | FIN | 12:22:00 | 42:39 (5) | |||
Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 45:43 (6) | |||
Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 45:56 (7) | |||
Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:48:00 | 47:32 (8) | |||
Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 48:04 (9) | |||
Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:00:00 | 48:47 (10) | |||
Alpo Nisula | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 50:05 (11) | |||
Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40:00 | 50:11 (12) | |||
Elof Holmlund | Malax IF | FIN | 12:14:00 | 50:52 (13) | |||
Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:44:00 | 51:01 (14) | |||
Lars Hjerpe | IF Femman | FIN | 12:28:00 | 52:22 (15) | |||
Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 12:26:00 | 53:07 (16) | |||
Aimo Salmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 53:28 (17) | |||
Pekka Pohjanpelto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:16:00 | 53:43 (18) | |||
Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 55:03 (19) | |||
Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 55:32 (20) | |||
Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:38:00 | 57:39 (21) | |||
Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 57:46 (22) | |||
Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 58:43 (23) | |||
Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:34:00 | 59:47 (24) | |||
Erkki Koipijärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:12:08 (25) | |||
Asko Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:19:11 (26) | |||
Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:25:10 (27) | |||
Kalevi Puusaari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:34:41 (28) |