Starting time | 3,1 km |
5,4 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:43:00 | 30:35 (1) | 56:06 (1) | |||
Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 32:05 (4) | 1:00:38 (2) | |||
Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:05:00 | 31:35 (3) | 1:00:49 (3) | |||
Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 13:45:00 | 31:01 (2) | 1:02:22 (4) | |||
Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:37:00 | 33:01 (5) | 1:03:35 (5) | |||
Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:35:00 | 34:30 (6) | 1:05:36 (6) | |||
Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:57:00 | 35:54 (12) | 1:07:07 (7) | |||
Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:25:00 | 35:45 (11) | 1:07:17 (8) | |||
Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:33:00 | 35:31 (10) | 1:07:33 (9) | |||
Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:11:00 | 35:16 (8) | 1:09:00 (10) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 13:53:00 | 36:13 (13) | 1:09:08 (11) | |||
Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 13:29:00 | 37:32 (17) | 1:09:42 (12) | |||
Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 37:19 (16) | 1:09:57 (13) | |||
Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:17:00 | 37:11 (15) | 1:10:18 (14) | |||
Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 13:31:00 | 35:08 (7) | 1:10:51 (15) | |||
Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:27:00 | 39:34 (20) | 1:11:41 (16) | |||
Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:51:00 | 36:18 (14) | 1:11:49 (17) | |||
Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:39:00 | 38:00 (18) | 1:13:32 (18) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 38:35 (19) | 1:14:50 (19) | |||
Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:49:00 | 35:25 (9) | 1:15:09 (20) | |||
Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:41:00 | 42:54 (24) | 1:15:46 (21) | |||
Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:57:00 | 39:58 (21) | 1:15:53 (22) | |||
Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:59:00 | 44:10 (26) | 1:20:12 (23) | |||
Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:07:00 | 40:28 (22) | 1:20:44 (24) | |||
Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 | 42:51 (23) | 1:21:40 (25) | |||
Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:55:00 | 47:52 (34) | 1:22:56 (26) | |||
Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:15:00 | 45:29 (28) | 1:23:21 (27) | |||
Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:35:00 | 45:16 (27) | 1:26:04 (28) | |||
Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:31:00 | 47:34 (33) | 1:27:18 (29) | |||
Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 52:52 (37) | 1:27:19 (30) | |||
Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:33:00 | 46:10 (29) | 1:28:17 (31) | |||
Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 47:05 (30) | 1:28:55 (32) | |||
Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:55:00 | 47:17 (31) | 1:29:12 (33) | |||
Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:53:00 | 49:06 (35) | 1:31:08 (34) | |||
Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 47:25 (32) | 1:33:08 (35) | |||
Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:49:00 | 53:05 (38) | 1:33:12 (36) | |||
Rose-Maj Friman | Solf IK | FIN | 12:43:00 | 59:07 (40) | 1:41:15 (37) | |||
Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:37:00 | 49:29 (36) | 1:45:31 (38) | |||
Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 13:03:00 | 53:15 (39) | 1:45:38 (39) | |||
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:01:57 (41) | 1:48:57 (40) | |||
Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:51:00 | 43:18 (25) | 1:54:18 (41) |