Starting time | viimeinen |
1,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peetu Lötjönen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:34:00 | 6:25 (1) | |||
Oliver Kempas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:38:00 | 6:31 (2) | |||
Severi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 10:14:00 | 6:40 (3) | |||
Loisto Lehti | Koovee | FIN | 10:31:00 | 7:15 (4) | |||
Okko Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:53:00 | 7:27 (5) | |||
Niklas Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:48:00 | 7:30 (6) | |||
Emil Humppi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:20:00 | 7:37 (7) | |||
Joonas Tuunainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:41:00 | 7:39 (8) | |||
Matias Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 7:43 (9) | |||
Lauri-Ilari Laukkanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:05:00 | 7:45 (10) | |||
Jami Aalto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:01:00 | 7:55 (11) | |||
Aaro Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 | 7:58 (12) | |||
Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 8:14 (13) | |||
Fedor Baranov | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 8:41 (14) | |||
Ilmari Verho | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:40:00 | 8:56 (15) | |||
Pyry Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 9:05 (16) | |||
Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:37:00 | 9:13 (17) | |||
Joona Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:51:00 | 9:14 (18) | |||
Matias Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:56:00 | 9:20 (19) | |||
Elmeri Lepo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:28:00 | 9:21 (20) | |||
Oiva Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:29:00 | 9:22 (21) | |||
Leo Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:26:00 | 9:28 (22) | |||
Peetu Mukkala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:39:00 | 9:34 (23) | |||
Valtteri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:06:00 | 9:35 (24) | |||
Elmeri Kinnari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 9:46 (25) | |||
Tomas Lind | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:25:00 | 10:00 (26) | |||
Veli Kinnunen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:49:00 | 10:09 (27) | |||
Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:36:00 | 10:17 (28) | |||
Onni Vitikainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:24:00 | 10:24 (29) | |||
Veikka Joensalmi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:28 (30) | |||
Huuko Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 10:04:00 | 10:40 (31) | |||
Edvard Lagerlöf | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:27:00 | 10:43 (32) | |||
Eemeli Roimela | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:42:00 | 10:52 (33) | |||
Samuel Ruusunen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:15:00 | 10:57 (34) | |||
Paavo Humppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:08:00 | 11:02 (35) | |||
Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:43:00 | 11:07 (36) | |||
Niilo Kaipainen | Navi | FIN | 10:50:00 | 11:07 (36) | |||
Milo Pietilä | Koovee | FIN | 10:47:00 | 11:10 (38) | |||
Viljami Barck | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:57:00 | 11:11 (39) | |||
Viljami Sorvaniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:33:00 | 11:15 (40) | |||
Ilmari Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:09:00 | 11:17 (41) | |||
Nuutti Silvast | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:46:00 | 11:26 (42) | |||
Matti Huurre | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 11:41 (43) | |||
Samu Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:44:00 | 11:42 (44) | |||
Iivari Honkanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:12:00 | 11:47 (45) | |||
Otso Lahtela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:11:00 | 11:50 (46) | |||
Aleksi Kivistö | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:03:00 | 11:51 (47) | |||
Arttu Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 10:13:00 | 11:52 (48) | |||
Ilmari Toppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 | 11:55 (49) | |||
Elmeri Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:54:00 | 11:58 (50) | |||
Sakari Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 12:05 (51) | |||
Verneri Välimaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:07:00 | 12:48 (52) | |||
Hugo Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:18:00 | 13:55 (53) | |||
Pyry Bonden | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:22:00 | 15:53 (54) | |||
Roope Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:23:00 | 16:40 (55) | |||
Aleksi Soininen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:45:00 | 18:45 (56) | |||
Otto Rosenström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:10:00 | 19:16 (57) |