Starting time | viimeinen |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:45:00 | 10:54 (1) | |||
Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:13:00 | 11:13 (2) | |||
Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 11:44 (3) | |||
Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:48:00 | 11:59 (4) | |||
Elias Nurmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 12:00 (5) | |||
Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 11:28:00 | 12:10 (6) | |||
Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 12:27 (7) | |||
Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:42:00 | 13:00 (8) | |||
Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:04:00 | 13:30 (9) | |||
Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 10:58:00 | 13:35 (10) | |||
Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 11:35:00 | 13:51 (11) | |||
Heikki Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:43:00 | 14:26 (12) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:07:00 | 14:34 (13) | |||
Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 14:41 (14) | |||
Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:50:00 | 14:50 (15) | |||
Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:21:00 | 14:50 (15) | |||
Tuomas Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 14:59 (17) | |||
Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:06:00 | 15:20 (18) | |||
Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:52:00 | 15:24 (19) | |||
Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 15:28 (20) | |||
Mikael Kaukinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:24:00 | 15:30 (21) | |||
Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 16:00 (22) | |||
Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:31:00 | 16:07 (23) | |||
Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:09:00 | 16:20 (24) | |||
Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:19:00 | 16:51 (25) | |||
Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 | 16:52 (26) | |||
Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 10:51:00 | 17:08 (27) | |||
Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 10:53:00 | 17:11 (28) | |||
Valtteri Nikkanen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 17:23 (29) | |||
Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 17:42 (30) | |||
Santeri Yliselä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:33:00 | 17:48 (31) | |||
Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 18:01 (32) | |||
Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:05:00 | 18:07 (33) | |||
Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:08:00 | 18:12 (34) | |||
Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:55:00 | 18:15 (35) | |||
Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:59:00 | 18:17 (36) | |||
Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:22 (37) | |||
Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:29:00 | 18:37 (38) | |||
Eeli Hihnala | Koovee | FIN | 11:01:00 | 19:05 (39) | |||
Atte Kiiskinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:02:00 | 19:15 (40) | |||
Lauri Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 | 19:25 (41) | |||
Eero Havu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:54:00 | 19:33 (42) | |||
Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14:00 | 19:45 (43) | |||
Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 19:57 (44) | |||
Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:20:00 | 20:29 (45) | |||
Mikko Suomalainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:26:00 | 20:29 (45) | |||
Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:23:00 | 26:30 (47) | |||
Waltteri Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:49:00 | 27:46 (48) | |||
Nico Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:16:00 | 29:07 (49) |