1 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1 | PMYL |
2 | Tuomas Jääskö | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2 | PMYL |
3 | Markku Kangasniemi | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   3 | PMYL |
4 | Markus Lampinen | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   4 | PMYL |
5 | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | FIN | 12:00:00 |   5 | PMYL |
6 | Harry Petäjäjärvi | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   6 | PMYL |
8 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   8 | PMYL |
9 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | team PeeKoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   9 | PMYL |
47 | Petri Vilen | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47 | PMYL |
48 | Tuomas Koivuniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   48 | PMYL |
10 | Janne Järlström | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   10 | PM40 |
11 | Mika Mörsäri | POLARHOUSE | FIN | 12:00:00 |   11 | PM40 |
12 | Jari Tryyki | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   12 | PM40 |
39 | Jyrki Risto | Alpit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   39 | PM40 |
43 | Janne Kotaniemi | PUKE | FIN | 12:00:00 |   43 | PM40 |
44 | Vesa Laukkanen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   44 | PM40 | |
45 | Risto Ponkkala | PUKE | FIN | 12:00:00 |   45 | PM40 |
53 | Hannu Pesonen | SL Finland | FIN | 12:00:00 |   53 | PM40 |
13 | Kari Huttunen | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   13 | PM50 |
14 | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   14 | PM50 |
15 | Petri Pohjola | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   15 | PM50 |
16 | Petteri Yliniemi | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   16 | PM50 |
38 | Jorma Kurttio | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   38 | PM50 |
52 | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   52 | PM50 |
17 | Pekka Kuivalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   17 | PM60 | |
18 | Kimmo Marttinen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   18 | PM60 | |
19 | Matti Niskasaari | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   19 | PM60 |
41 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Alpi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   41 | PM60 |
46 | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 |   46 | PM60 |
30 | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   30 | PMKU | |
31 | Ville Kantola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   31 | PMKU | |
32 | Anssi Koskenniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   32 | PMKU |
33 | Vesa Matala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   33 | PMKU | |
34 | Marko Myyry | Saukki jc | FIN | 12:00:00 |   34 | PMKU |
35 | Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   35 | PMKU |
36 | Ari Reinikainen | Keminmaan keskikehonrakentajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   36 | PMKU |
37 | Tero Slagner | Ica Max | FIN | 12:00:00 |   37 | PMKU |
50 | Heikki Kvist | FIN | 12:00:00 |   50 | PMKU | |
301 | Ari Luusua | Hyvä fiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2007 | PMKU |