(2,8+2,8+2,0)
1 | 64 | Jämsä | FIN | 40:10 | |||
1 Pyry Majaharju | 13:30 | 13. | |||||
2 Elli Taini | 12:26 | 2. | 25:57 | 5. | |||
3 Aapo Virkajärvi | 14:13 | 7. | 40:10 | 1. | |||
2 | 49 | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 40:21 | |||
1 Karri Kuusinen | 9:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Tuomas Kuusinen | 12:51 | 5. | 22:23 | 2. | |||
3 Nelli Aaltonen | 17:58 | 31. | 40:21 | 2. | |||
3 | 66 | Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:29 | |||
1 Lauri Lakanen | 9:35 | 3. | |||||
2 Tommi Sivill | 12:34 | 4. | 22:10 | 1. | |||
3 Elisa Laakso | 18:18 | 33. | 40:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 18 | Rauma | FIN | 40:39 | |||
1 Aleksi Ahlfors | 9:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Eerika Lohtander | 13:22 | 6. | 22:54 | 3. | |||
3 Justus Kallioniemi | 17:45 | 29. | 40:39 | 4. | |||
5 | 59 | Kangasala | FIN | 44:45 | |||
1 Aino Aarnio | 13:11 | 11. | |||||
2 Juho Rosenström | 12:16 | 1. | 25:28 | 4. | |||
3 Hanni Koski | 19:17 | 45. | 44:45 | 5. | |||
6 | 50 | Kirkkonummi 2 | FIN | 45:14 | |||
1 Antti Isoherranen | 13:12 | 12. | |||||
2 Oliver Hellstedt | 14:28 | 8. | 27:41 | 6. | |||
3 Kia Mbembela | 17:33 | 25. | 45:14 | 6. | |||
7 | 51 | Kirkkonummi 3 | FIN | 48:03 | |||
1 Onni Mäkelä | 13:41 | 16. | |||||
2 Lotta Packalen | 19:01 | 37. | 32:43 | 13. | |||
3 Vilppu Vihavainen | 15:19 | 10. | 48:03 | 7. | |||
8 | 10 | Sotkamo 2 | FIN | 48:06 | |||
1 Karla Kiiskinen | 15:26 | 26. | |||||
2 Viljami Hakkarainen | 18:42 | 32. | 34:09 | 23. | |||
3 Altti Heikkinen | 13:56 | 5. | 48:06 | 8. | |||
9 | 31 | Mikkeli | FIN | 48:12 | |||
1 Mikael Platonov | 16:33 | 38. | |||||
2 Ilari Paajanen | 16:09 | 14. | 32:43 | 12. | |||
3 Meeri Kurttila | 15:29 | 11. | 48:12 | 9. | |||
10 | 9 | Sotkamo | FIN | 48:15 | |||
1 Oskari Hakkarainen | 13:55 | 17. | |||||
2 Hilla Heikkinen | 19:06 | 40. | 33:02 | 15. | |||
3 Eero Sorsa | 15:13 | 8. | 48:15 | 10. | |||
11 | 69 | Isokyrö | FIN | 48:23 | |||
1 Siiri Niemi | 17:20 | 55. | |||||
2 Sanni Korpi | 14:53 | 9. | 32:13 | 10. | |||
3 Laura Perttu | 16:09 | 13. | 48:23 | 11. | |||
12 | 15 | Rovaniemi | FIN | 48:35 | |||
1 Erkka Petrelius | 20:45 | 66. | |||||
2 Elias Mäkitalo | 12:31 | 3. | 33:17 | 17. | |||
3 Inka Mäenpää | 15:18 | 9. | 48:35 | 12. | |||
13 | 67 | Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 48:56 | |||
1 Vilho Hietala | 13:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Peppilotta Isoaho | 19:03 | 38. | 32:07 | 9. | |||
3 Aaro Kämäräinen | 16:49 | 19. | 48:56 | 13. | |||
14 | 71 | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 48:58 | |||
1 Tuomas Immonen | 16:14 | 32. | |||||
2 Venla Mennala | 18:51 | 33. | 35:05 | 31. | |||
3 Kalle Kulju | 13:52 | 3. | 48:58 | 14. | |||
15 | 22 | Pirkkala | FIN | 49:00 | |||
1 Kaarlo Kallio | 17:45 | 62. | |||||
2 Lotta Pesu | 17:33 | 21. | 35:19 | 33. | |||
3 Akseli Pesu | 13:41 | 2. | 49:00 | 15. | |||
16 | 41 | Kuortane | FIN | 49:29 | |||
1 Svantte Ala-Honkola | 11:48 | 4. | |||||
2 Piitu Kiviniemi | 18:26 | 29. | 30:14 | 7. | |||
3 Osku Puttonen | 19:15 | 42. | 49:29 | 16. | |||
17 | 80 | Hamina | FIN | 50:00 | |||
1 Niklas Hirvilahti | 13:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Tiitu Takanen | 23:56 | 64. | 37:00 | 47. | |||
3 Joona Hirvilahti | 13:00 | 1. | 50:00 | 17. | |||
18 | 3 | Ulvila | FIN | 50:07 | |||
1 Lauri Koivula | 13:08 | 10. | |||||
2 Aurora Lehtonen | 22:47 | 60. | 35:55 | 44. | |||
3 Venla Lehtonen | 14:12 | 6. | 50:07 | 18. | |||
19 | 55 | Keminmaa | FIN | 50:23 | |||
1 Eevi Hasu | 13:05 | 9. | |||||
2 Oiva Oikarinen | 19:33 | 42. | 32:39 | 11. | |||
3 Siiri Salmela | 17:43 | 28. | 50:23 | 19. | |||
20 | 19 | Rauma 2 | FIN | 51:00 | |||
1 Eliel Hakanen | 16:21 | 35. | |||||
2 Saana Sulonen | 15:23 | 10. | 31:44 | 8. | |||
3 Ville Mustonen | 19:15 | 43. | 51:00 | 20. | |||
21 | 25 | Oulu | FIN | 51:28 | |||
1 Helmiina Similä | 17:11 | 47. | |||||
2 Veeti Viippola | 17:34 | 22. | 34:45 | 26. | |||
3 Selma Mäkäräinen | 16:43 | 18. | 51:28 | 21. | |||
22 | 82 | Espoo | FIN | 51:32 | |||
1 Mikki Kankaanpää | 17:26 | 57. | |||||
2 Terhi Noponen | 17:24 | 18. | 34:51 | 30. | |||
3 Martta Kankaanpää | 16:40 | 17. | 51:32 | 22. | |||
23 | 61 | Kangasala 3 | FIN | 51:35 | |||
1 Tami Uusitalo | 17:18 | 53. | |||||
2 Panu Koivunen | 18:15 | 28. | 35:34 | 39. | |||
3 Karoliina Suomalainen | 16:01 | 12. | 51:35 | 23. | |||
24 | 72 | Hämeenlinna 2 | FIN | 51:43 | |||
1 Eino Ristimäki | 16:12 | 31. | |||||
2 Niko Kivelä | 18:37 | 31. | 34:49 | 28. | |||
3 Emma Raimovaara | 16:53 | 20. | 51:43 | 24. | |||
25 | 38 | Lappeenranta | FIN | 51:46 | |||
1 Venla Lintunen | 17:19 | 54. | |||||
2 Eelis Jauho | 15:26 | 11. | 32:46 | 14. | |||
3 Oona Rautio | 19:00 | 39. | 51:46 | 25. | |||
26 | 78 | Hyvinkää | FIN | 51:48 | |||
1 Eemeli Friman | 15:34 | 27. | |||||
2 Henrik Ahoniemi | 19:46 | 44. | 35:20 | 35. | |||
3 Ninni Åberg | 16:28 | 15. | 51:48 | 26. | |||
27 | 21 | Pori | FIN | 51:52 | |||
1 Määttänen Stella | 13:36 | 15. | |||||
2 Kujansuu Lauri | 20:07 | 48. | 33:43 | 19. | |||
3 Ojala Aura | 18:08 | 32. | 51:52 | 27. | |||
28 | 4 | Ulvila 2 | FIN | 51:59 | |||
1 Saara Tiusanen | 17:38 | 59. | |||||
2 Emilia Palomäki | 17:41 | 23. | 35:20 | 34. | |||
3 Onni Ahvenjärvi | 16:39 | 16. | 51:59 | 28. | |||
29 | 36 | Lempäälä 2 | FIN | 52:55 | |||
1 Selma Kuoppala | 16:53 | 42. | |||||
2 Karoliina Laamanen | 18:53 | 34. | 35:46 | 40. | |||
3 Onni Liponkoski | 17:09 | 22. | 52:55 | 29. | |||
30 | 60 | Kangasala 2 | FIN | 53:20 | |||
1 Aaro Niskala | 19:30 | 65. | |||||
2 Tuuli Jormanainen | 13:47 | 7. | 33:17 | 18. | |||
3 Kaisla Häkkinen | 20:02 | 49. | 53:20 | 30. | |||
31 | 13 | Seinäjoki | FIN | 53:32 | |||
1 Siiri Nivukoski | 17:24 | 56. | |||||
2 Maija Rajala | 17:07 | 16. | 34:31 | 24. | |||
3 Nea Luhtasaari | 19:00 | 40. | 53:32 | 31. | |||
32 | 57 | Kauniainen 2 | FIN | 53:37 | |||
1 Karri Korhonen | 14:08 | 19. | |||||
2 Fanni Oikarinen | 21:09 | 51. | 35:18 | 32. | |||
3 Linus Mjösund | 18:18 | 34. | 53:37 | 32. | |||
33 | 5 | Turku | FIN | 53:38 | |||
1 Saana-Mari Ekström | 16:38 | 40. | |||||
2 Samuel Jalonen | 17:20 | 17. | 33:58 | 21. | |||
3 Inkeri Holmroos | 19:39 | 46. | 53:38 | 33. | |||
34 | 28 | Orimattila/Lahti (U) 2 | FIN | 53:38 | |||
1 Siiri Honkanen | 17:53 | 64. | |||||
2 Mikko Euren | 18:02 | 25. | 35:55 | 43. | |||
3 Timo Koivuniemi | 17:43 | 27. | 53:38 | 34. | |||
35 | 52 | Kirkkonummi 4 | FIN | 53:40 | |||
1 Eemeli Leskinen | 16:21 | 34. | |||||
2 Tuomas Vuorensola | 19:25 | 41. | 35:47 | 41. | |||
3 Minttu Laakkonen | 17:53 | 30. | 53:40 | 35. | |||
36 | 47 | Kouvola | FIN | 53:48 | |||
1 Alma Laukkanen | 15:38 | 28. | |||||
2 Selma Linden | 18:53 | 35. | 34:32 | 25. | |||
3 Jere Pylvänäinen | 19:16 | 44. | 53:48 | 36. | |||
37 | 29 | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 54:30 | |||
1 Kaapo Malmström | 12:07 | 5. | |||||
2 Peetu Malmström | 24:43 | 69. | 36:51 | 46. | |||
3 Moona Multala | 17:39 | 26. | 54:30 | 37. | |||
38 | 75 | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 54:48 | |||
1 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | 14:31 | 21. | |||||
2 Oskari Vartiala | 24:00 | 65. | 38:31 | 54. | |||
3 Johanna Naskali | 16:16 | 14. | 54:48 | 38. | |||
39 | 16 | Rovaniemi 2 | FIN | 55:08 | |||
1 Rosmariini Ojala | 16:24 | 36. | |||||
2 Heikki Lauri | 17:33 | 20. | 33:57 | 20. | |||
3 Emmi Viitanen | 21:10 | 52. | 55:08 | 39. | |||
40 | 40 | Laihia | FIN | 55:11 | |||
1 Rasmus Hemminki | 17:15 | 50. | |||||
2 Helene Karppi | 18:54 | 36. | 36:09 | 45. | |||
3 Sanni Kankaanpää | 19:01 | 41. | 55:11 | 40. | |||
41 | 43 | Kuopio | FIN | 55:21 | |||
1 Elmeri Lång | 17:43 | 61. | |||||
2 Peppi Ryynänen | 20:18 | 49. | 38:02 | 51. | |||
3 Otso Hyvönen | 17:19 | 23. | 55:21 | 41. | |||
42 | 83 | Alavus | FIN | 55:26 | |||
1 Kustaa Laitio | 17:11 | 47. | |||||
2 Johannes Hoskari | 21:17 | 52. | 38:28 | 52. | |||
3 Sanni Hoskari | 16:57 | 21. | 55:26 | 42. | |||
43 | 27 | Orimattila | FIN | 55:42 | |||
1 Jussi Ketonen | 13:30 | 14. | |||||
2 Saara Hosiaisluoma | 19:42 | 43. | 33:13 | 16. | |||
3 Jonna Partanen | 22:29 | 59. | 55:42 | 43. | |||
44 | 44 | Kuopio 2 | FIN | 56:24 | |||
1 Valtteri Pasanen | 17:48 | 63. | |||||
2 Ella Malinen | 19:58 | 47. | 37:47 | 49. | |||
3 Emma Lång | 18:37 | 37. | 56:24 | 44. | |||
45 | 62 | Kangasala 4 | FIN | 58:02 | |||
1 Miko Sipilä | 17:16 | 52. | |||||
2 Vilma Liuha | 18:36 | 30. | 35:53 | 42. | |||
3 Joni Uusitalo | 22:08 | 56. | 58:02 | 45. | |||
46 | 26 | Oulu 2 | FIN | 58:04 | |||
1 Ilona Anttila | 17:15 | 51. | |||||
2 Julia Rahja | 17:32 | 19. | 34:47 | 27. | |||
3 Matleena Goman | 23:16 | 66. | 58:04 | 46. | |||
47 | 81 | Eurajoki | FIN | 58:16 | |||
1 Lauri Joopi | 16:19 | 33. | |||||
2 Sofia Vuorela | 19:04 | 39. | 35:24 | 37. | |||
3 Siiri Lahtinen | 22:51 | 64. | 58:16 | 47. | |||
48 | 6 | Tampere | FIN | 58:48 | |||
1 Tiuku Suomi (u) | 24:33 | 80. | |||||
2 Erik Lillqvist | 15:44 | 12. | 40:18 | 62. | |||
3 Tuomas Harju | 18:30 | 36. | 58:48 | 48. | |||
49 | 34 | Luumäki | FIN | 59:17 | |||
1 Tamminen Oskari | 16:25 | 37. | |||||
2 Simola Viljo | 21:35 | 54. | 38:01 | 50. | |||
3 Huuhko Riikka | 21:15 | 53. | 59:17 | 49. | |||
50 | 48 | Kokkola | FIN | 59:18 | |||
1 Santeri Kallio | 16:11 | 30. | |||||
2 Daniel Lund | 23:04 | 63. | 39:15 | 57. | |||
3 Eemeli Tarkka | 20:03 | 50. | 59:18 | 50. | |||
51 | 76 | Hämeenkyrö 2 | FIN | 59:29 | |||
1 Vilma Pyhtilä | 17:08 | 45. | |||||
2 Simi Niemelä | 21:48 | 56. | 38:56 | 55. | |||
3 Sania Niemelä | 20:32 | 51. | 59:29 | 51. | |||
52 | 8 | Tammela | FIN | 1:00:50 | |||
1 Nia Kytäjä | 24:18 | 78. | |||||
2 Vilho Syrjälä | 16:47 | 15. | 41:05 | 65. | |||
3 Alina Syrjälä | 19:45 | 48. | 1:00:50 | 52. | |||
53 | 11 | Sotkamo 3 | FIN | 1:00:57 | |||
1 Lilja Kiiskinen | 16:38 | 39. | |||||
2 Eemeli Hakkarainen | 22:54 | 61. | 39:32 | 58. | |||
3 Lauri Sorsa | 21:24 | 55. | 1:00:57 | 53. | |||
54 | 53 | Kirkkonummi/Helsinki (U) 5 | FIN | 1:01:05 | |||
1 Sofia Alhonen | 17:14 | 49. | |||||
2 Viviana Harikoski | 22:27 | 57. | 39:42 | 61. | |||
3 Laura Sukselainen | 21:23 | 54. | 1:01:05 | 54. | |||
55 | 23 | Pirkkala 2 | FIN | 1:01:17 | |||
1 Samu Ritala | 20:46 | 67. | |||||
2 Niko Pitkänen | 21:41 | 55. | 42:27 | 66. | |||
3 Arttu Ritala | 18:49 | 38. | 1:01:17 | 55. | |||
56 | 32 | Mikkeli 2 | FIN | 1:01:50 | |||
1 Elli Korpinen | 17:07 | 44. | |||||
2 Aallotar Kirjalainen | 26:18 | 73. | 43:26 | 67. | |||
3 Vladislava Baranova | 18:24 | 35. | 1:01:50 | 56. | |||
57 | 17 | Rovaniemi 3 | FIN | 1:02:02 | |||
1 Konsta Muotka | 17:29 | 58. | |||||
2 Annika Maijala | 17:56 | 24. | 35:26 | 38. | |||
3 Ida Pohjola | 26:35 | 73. | 1:02:02 | 57. | |||
58 | 24 | Pirkkala 3 | FIN | 1:02:06 | |||
1 Aapo Rintamäki | 23:40 | 76. | |||||
2 Elias Vähä-Ypyä | 15:58 | 13. | 39:38 | 60. | |||
3 Anton Lemberg | 22:27 | 58. | 1:02:06 | 58. | |||
59 | 73 | Hämeenlinna 3 | FIN | 1:02:17 | |||
1 Onni Syrjänen | 17:00 | 43. | |||||
2 Topias Immonen | 20:34 | 50. | 37:35 | 48. | |||
3 Liisa Laakso | 24:42 | 68. | 1:02:17 | 59. | |||
60 | 39 | Lappeenranta 2 | FIN | 1:02:18 | |||
1 Veikko Kivelä | 17:40 | 60. | |||||
2 Joel Rautio | 21:21 | 53. | 39:02 | 56. | |||
3 Martta Kivelä | 23:16 | 67. | 1:02:18 | 60. | |||
61 | 30 | Nurmijärvi 2 | FIN | 1:03:34 | |||
1 Aatos Multala | 12:09 | 6. | |||||
2 Kontiolahti|Iisa Makkonen | 28:33 | 76. | 40:43 | 64. | |||
3 Aino Loukkalahti | 22:51 | 65. | 1:03:34 | 61. | |||
62 | 1 | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 1:03:35 | |||
1 Kalle Pihkoluoma | 15:24 | 25. | |||||
2 Eero Ala-Jaskara | 19:58 | 46. | 35:22 | 36. | |||
3 Veera Ala-Jaskara | 28:12 | 75. | 1:03:35 | 62. | |||
63 | 14 | Ruokolahti | FIN | 1:03:47 | |||
1 Antti Pajari | 14:31 | 22. | |||||
2 Tiiu Pohjamo | 29:30 | 77. | 44:02 | 70. | |||
3 Ella Keronen | 19:45 | 47. | 1:03:47 | 63. | |||
64 | 35 | Lempäälä | FIN | 1:05:25 | |||
1 Venla Rajala | 20:53 | 68. | |||||
2 Elviira Salmijärvi | 30:37 | 78. | 51:31 | 78. | |||
3 Eino Liponkoski | 13:54 | 4. | 1:05:25 | 64. | |||
65 | 56 | Kauniainen | FIN | 1:07:01 | |||
1 Otto Peltola | 16:41 | 41. | |||||
2 Rasmus Mjösund | 18:08 | 26. | 34:50 | 29. | |||
3 Saga Ikäheimonen | 32:11 | 76. | 1:07:01 | 65. | |||
66 | 74 | Hämeenlinna 4 | FIN | 1:10:43 | |||
1 Seela Mäntytörmä | 22:50 | 71. | |||||
2 Silva Kilju | 25:13 | 71. | 48:04 | 71. | |||
3 Sara Leppänen | 22:38 | 61. | 1:10:43 | 66. | |||
67 | 77 | Hämeenkyrö 3 | FIN | 1:10:56 | |||
1 Senni Kristensen | 25:23 | 84. | |||||
2 Netta Paloniemi | 23:04 | 62. | 48:27 | 72. | |||
3 Neea Pyhtilä | 22:29 | 60. | 1:10:56 | 67. | |||
68 | 68 | Jyväskylä 3 | FIN | 1:11:12 | |||
1 Sauli Kovanen | 26:18 | 85. | |||||
2 Pinjasisko Isoaho | 22:41 | 59. | 48:59 | 73. | |||
3 Aleksi Kallio | 22:12 | 57. | 1:11:12 | 68. | |||
69 | 37 | Lempäälä 3 | FIN | 1:11:53 | |||
1 Ronja Halme | 29:47 | 86. | |||||
2 Nella Korhonen | 24:35 | 67. | 54:23 | 79. | |||
3 Heidi Salonen | 17:30 | 24. | 1:11:53 | 69. | |||
70 | 33 | Mikkeli 3 | FIN | 1:14:44 | |||
1 Venla Noponen | 17:10 | 46. | |||||
2 Vilma Noponen | 32:31 | 80. | 49:41 | 75. | |||
3 Linnea Miettinen | 25:03 | 69. | 1:14:44 | 70. | |||
71 | 2 | Valkeakoski | FIN | 1:15:07 | |||
1 Lotta Lauttajärvi | 23:25 | 74. | |||||
2 Emil Airaksinen | 26:07 | 72. | 49:32 | 74. | |||
3 Ada Airaksinen | 25:34 | 70. | 1:15:07 | 71. | |||
72 | 84 | Alavus 2 | FIN | 1:16:02 | |||
1 Henri Ahopelto | 21:10 | 69. | |||||
2 Kaapo Laitio | 22:29 | 58. | 43:39 | 69. | |||
3 Meri Pöyhönen | 32:23 | 77. | 1:16:02 | 72. | |||
73 | 85 | Alavus 3 | FIN | 1:16:09 | |||
1 Rebekka Kontola | 23:38 | 75. | |||||
2 Arttu Hautamäki | 19:57 | 45. | 43:36 | 68. | |||
3 Anni Hautamäki | 32:33 | 78. | 1:16:09 | 73. | |||
74 | 20 | Pälkäne | FIN | 1:20:46 | |||
1 Onni Kinnunen | 22:41 | 70. | |||||
2 Milla Suojoki | 32:01 | 79. | 54:42 | 80. | |||
3 Aada-Maria Koivisto | 26:03 | 72. | 1:20:46 | 74. | |||
75 | 46 | Kuopio 4 | FIN | 1:21:06 | |||
1 Anna Tujunen | 23:53 | 77. | |||||
2 Amanda Palmu | 34:25 | 83. | 58:19 | 82. | |||
3 Akseli Karjalainen | 22:47 | 62. | 1:21:06 | 75. | |||
76 | 45 | Kuopio 3 | FIN | 1:21:07 | |||
1 Jasu Kahelin | 24:35 | 81. | |||||
2 Reetta Karjalainen | 33:43 | 81. | 58:19 | 82. | |||
3 Maire Kylmälä | 22:48 | 63. | 1:21:07 | 76. | |||
77 | 70 | Ikaalinen | FIN | 1:24:34 | |||
1 Elsa Talonen | 23:21 | 73. | |||||
2 Veera Hakala | 34:32 | 84. | 57:54 | 81. | |||
3 Meeri Niemenmaa | 26:40 | 74. | 1:24:34 | 77. | |||
78 | 42 | Kuortane 2 | FIN | 1:24:41 | |||
1 Iivari Ala-Honkola | 24:38 | 82. | |||||
2 Aurora Keski-Nisula | 26:32 | 74. | 51:10 | 77. | |||
3 Niila Kiviniemi | 33:31 | 79. | 1:24:41 | 78. | |||
79 | 58 | Karkkila | FIN | 1:25:01 | |||
1 Aino Äikäs | 25:06 | 83. | |||||
2 Jero Eronen | 33:52 | 82. | 58:59 | 84. | |||
3 Jooa Eronen | 26:02 | 71. | 1:25:01 | 79. | |||
80 | 54 | Kerava | FIN | 24:23:02 | |||
1 Julius Knapas | 14:14 | 20. | |||||
2 Jenny Savikumpu | 24:14 | 66. | 38:29 | 53. | |||
3 Roosa Muukkonen | 23:44:33 | 80. | 24:23:02 | 80. | |||
88 | Suunnistajapankki 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Sara Kukkola | 22:54 | 72. | |||||
2 Siiri Jokimäki | 27:07 | 75. | 50:02 | 76. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
79 | Helsinki | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Joensuu Aapo | 15:21 | 24. | |||||
2 Harikoski Julius | 24:58 | 70. | 40:20 | 63. | |||
3 Lauriina Soikkeli | DNS | ||||||
65 | Jämsä 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Riikka Peltonen | 14:50 | 23. | |||||
2 Katri Yijälä | 24:42 | 68. | 39:32 | 59. | |||
3 Karoliina Hirvelä | DNS | ||||||
63 | Kangasala 5 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Eino Liuha | 15:49 | 29. | |||||
2 Aapo Rosenström | 18:14 | 27. | 34:03 | 22. | |||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
87 | Suunnistajapankki 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Martta Väisänen | 14:03 | 18. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
12 | Sodankylä | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Ella Tarsa | 24:20 | 79. | |||||
2 vacant | DNS | ||||||
3 vacant | DNS |