ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Middle distance, 11.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

WOMEN 17

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Veronika Kalinina
Russian Federation
RUS 1:37 (11)
2:36 (3)
59 (1)
3:52 (1)
1:16 (1)
6:16 (5)
2:24 (12)
9:32 (2)
3:16 (5)
17:06 (1)
7:34 (5)
18:21 (1)
1:15 (6)
20:52 (1)
2:31 (1)
23:23 (1)
2:31 (3)
24:46 (1)
1:23 (2)
26:19 (1)
1:33 (3)
31:49 (1)
5:30 (4)
32:35 (1)
46 (2)
35:14 (1)
2:39 (5)
35:25 (1)
11 (15)
35:25  Veronika Kalinina
2   Siiri Saalo
Finland
FIN 1:26 (1)
2:30 (1)
1:04 (2)
3:58 (2)
1:28 (5)
6:06 (1)
2:08 (8)
10:02 (7)
3:56 (19)
17:24 (3)
7:22 (3)
18:37 (2)
1:13 (2)
21:31 (2)
2:54 (6)
24:06 (2)
2:35 (4)
25:33 (2)
1:27 (6)
27:18 (2)
1:45 (16)
32:30 (2)
5:12 (2)
33:17 (2)
47 (4)
35:46 (2)
2:29 (1)
35:56 (2)
10 (6)
35:56  Siiri Saalo
3   Elin Schagerstrom
Sweden
SWE 1:58 (28)
3:12 (19)
1:14 (8)
4:40 (13)
1:28 (5)
6:40 (8)
2:00 (6)
9:38 (4)
2:58 (2)
17:30 (5)
7:52 (9)
18:48 (4)
1:18 (9)
22:17 (6)
3:29 (16)
24:41 (3)
2:24 (1)
26:14 (3)
1:33 (12)
27:58 (3)
1:44 (15)
33:55 (5)
5:57 (9)
34:41 (5)
46 (2)
37:24 (3)
2:43 (8)
37:33 (3)
9 (1)
37:33  Elin Schagerstrom
4   Andreya Dyaksova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:33 (6)
2:51 (10)
1:18 (10)
5:13 (20)
2:22 (31)
6:59 (10)
1:46 (1)
10:44 (11)
3:45 (14)
18:22 (10)
7:38 (7)
19:40 (8)
1:18 (9)
22:34 (9)
2:54 (6)
25:10 (6)
2:36 (5)
26:41 (7)
1:31 (9)
28:15 (5)
1:34 (5)
33:50 (4)
5:35 (5)
34:35 (4)
45 (1)
37:32 (4)
2:57 (13)
37:42 (4)
10 (6)
37:42  Andreya Dyaksova
5   Olesia Riazanova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:39 (16)
3:03 (15)
1:24 (17)
4:26 (9)
1:23 (2)
7:47 (17)
3:21 (27)
11:17 (13)
3:30 (9)
18:29 (11)
7:12 (2)
19:42 (10)
1:13 (2)
22:26 (7)
2:44 (4)
24:53 (5)
2:27 (2)
26:25 (5)
1:32 (10)
28:46 (9)
2:21 (31)
34:09 (6)
5:23 (3)
34:57 (6)
48 (5)
37:33 (5)
2:36 (4)
37:43 (5)
10 (6)
37:43  Olesia Riazanova
6   Eliane Deininger
Switzerland
SUI 1:38 (12)
2:47 (7)
1:09 (6)
4:15 (6)
1:28 (5)
6:06 (1)
1:51 (4)
9:24 (1)
3:18 (6)
17:30 (5)
8:06 (11)
18:45 (3)
1:15 (6)
21:54 (4)
3:09 (10)
24:42 (4)
2:48 (10)
26:21 (4)
1:39 (18)
28:04 (4)
1:43 (14)
33:40 (3)
5:36 (6)
34:30 (3)
50 (6)
37:41 (6)
3:11 (19)
37:52 (6)
11 (15)
37:52  Eliane Deininger
7   Lea Widmer
Switzerland
SUI 1:26 (1)
2:32 (2)
1:06 (4)
4:06 (4)
1:34 (12)
6:48 (9)
2:42 (19)
10:28 (10)
3:40 (10)
17:19 (2)
6:51 (1)
18:58 (6)
1:39 (18)
22:31 (8)
3:33 (21)
25:13 (8)
2:42 (7)
26:37 (6)
1:24 (4)
28:35 (8)
1:58 (25)
34:17 (7)
5:42 (7)
35:12 (8)
55 (17)
37:44 (7)
2:32 (3)
37:53 (7)
9 (1)
37:53  Lea Widmer
8   Varvara Ermolaeva
Russian Federation
RUS 1:31 (4)
3:01 (12)
1:30 (22)
4:45 (14)
1:44 (17)
6:35 (7)
1:50 (3)
9:45 (5)
3:10 (4)
17:36 (7)
7:51 (8)
18:48 (4)
1:12 (1)
21:32 (3)
2:44 (4)
25:43 (10)
4:11 (35)
27:04 (9)
1:21 (1)
28:30 (7)
1:26 (1)
34:19 (8)
5:49 (8)
35:10 (7)
51 (11)
37:50 (8)
2:40 (6)
37:59 (8)
9 (1)
37:59  Varvara Ermolaeva
9   Polina Nikanorova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:35 (9)
2:39 (4)
1:04 (2)
4:02 (3)
1:23 (2)
7:28 (14)
3:26 (28)
12:06 (17)
4:38 (30)
19:41 (14)
7:35 (6)
20:55 (14)
1:14 (4)
24:10 (12)
3:15 (13)
26:50 (12)
2:40 (6)
28:13 (11)
1:23 (2)
29:51 (11)
1:38 (8)
34:59 (10)
5:08 (1)
35:49 (10)
50 (6)
38:20 (9)
2:31 (2)
38:30 (9)
10 (6)
38:30  Polina Nikanorova
10   Zoya Chernykh
Russian Federation
RUS 1:34 (8)
2:47 (7)
1:13 (7)
4:23 (8)
1:36 (13)
6:11 (4)
1:48 (2)
9:35 (3)
3:24 (8)
17:56 (8)
8:21 (14)
19:16 (7)
1:20 (11)
21:58 (5)
2:42 (3)
25:10 (6)
3:12 (22)
26:42 (8)
1:32 (10)
28:23 (6)
1:41 (11)
34:58 (9)
6:35 (17)
35:48 (9)
50 (6)
38:43 (10)
2:55 (11)
38:54 (10)
11 (15)
38:54  Zoya Chernykh
11   Venla Taulavuori
Finland
FIN 1:36 (10)
2:43 (5)
1:07 (5)
4:12 (5)
1:29 (8)
6:18 (6)
2:06 (7)
10:06 (8)
3:48 (16)
18:11 (9)
8:05 (10)
19:41 (9)
1:30 (15)
22:53 (10)
3:12 (11)
25:36 (9)
2:43 (9)
27:09 (10)
1:33 (12)
28:51 (10)
1:42 (12)
35:24 (11)
6:33 (15)
36:14 (11)
50 (6)
38:55 (11)
2:41 (7)
39:05 (11)
10 (6)
39:05  Venla Taulavuori
12   Judita Traubaite
Lithuania
LTU 1:38 (12)
3:02 (14)
1:24 (17)
4:32 (12)
1:30 (9)
7:17 (13)
2:45 (22)
10:10 (9)
2:53 (1)
19:05 (12)
8:55 (21)
20:21 (12)
1:16 (8)
23:51 (11)
3:30 (17)
26:44 (11)
2:53 (13)
28:19 (12)
1:35 (15)
30:01 (12)
1:42 (12)
36:20 (12)
6:19 (13)
37:24 (12)
1:04 (31)
40:25 (12)
3:01 (15)
40:36 (12)
11 (15)
40:36  Judita Traubaite
13   Saara Saalo
Finland
FIN 1:29 (3)
2:48 (9)
1:19 (12)
4:15 (6)
1:27 (4)
6:09 (3)
1:54 (5)
9:52 (6)
3:43 (12)
17:24 (3)
7:32 (4)
19:54 (11)
2:30 (31)
25:14 (15)
5:20 (33)
27:56 (14)
2:42 (7)
29:30 (14)
1:34 (14)
31:10 (14)
1:40 (9)
37:25 (13)
6:15 (12)
38:16 (13)
51 (11)
41:20 (13)
3:04 (16)
41:31 (13)
11 (15)
41:31  Saara Saalo
14   Maria Hoskari
Finland
FIN 1:32 (5)
2:46 (6)
1:14 (8)
4:26 (9)
1:40 (16)
11:29 (34)
7:03 (36)
14:51 (31)
3:22 (7)
23:03 (25)
8:12 (13)
24:23 (22)
1:20 (11)
27:01 (16)
2:38 (2)
29:55 (16)
2:54 (14)
31:24 (16)
1:29 (7)
32:57 (16)
1:33 (3)
39:27 (16)
6:30 (14)
40:26 (16)
59 (21)
43:25 (14)
2:59 (14)
43:35 (14)
10 (6)
43:35  Maria Hoskari
15   Elizabete Locmele
Latvia
LAT 1:45 (22)
3:54 (26)
2:09 (32)
5:27 (23)
1:33 (10)
7:41 (15)
2:14 (9)
11:47 (15)
4:06 (25)
20:10 (16)
8:23 (16)
21:36 (15)
1:26 (14)
25:01 (14)
3:25 (15)
28:12 (15)
3:11 (21)
30:14 (15)
2:02 (31)
32:00 (15)
1:46 (20)
39:25 (15)
7:25 (24)
40:25 (15)
1:00 (25)
43:34 (15)
3:09 (18)
43:47 (15)
13 (32)
43:47  Elizabete Locmele
16   Anezka Hlavacova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:42 (19)
3:01 (12)
1:19 (12)
4:58 (17)
1:57 (24)
7:14 (12)
2:16 (10)
11:06 (12)
3:52 (17)
19:32 (13)
8:26 (17)
20:46 (13)
1:14 (4)
24:22 (13)
3:36 (22)
27:10 (13)
2:48 (10)
28:45 (13)
1:35 (15)
30:21 (13)
1:36 (7)
38:28 (14)
8:07 (30)
40:09 (14)
1:41 (33)
43:53 (16)
3:44 (33)
44:06 (16)
13 (32)
44:06  Anezka Hlavacova
17   Delia Giezendanner
Switzerland
SUI 1:33 (6)
3:46 (25)
2:13 (33)
8:18 (35)
4:32 (36)
10:41 (33)
2:23 (11)
14:26 (29)
3:45 (14)
22:33 (19)
8:07 (12)
24:11 (18)
1:38 (17)
27:41 (19)
3:30 (17)
31:26 (20)
3:45 (32)
32:51 (17)
1:25 (5)
34:36 (17)
1:45 (16)
40:50 (17)
6:14 (10)
41:40 (17)
50 (6)
44:34 (17)
2:54 (10)
44:43 (17)
9 (1)
44:43  Delia Giezendanner
18   Flurina Mueller
Switzerland
SUI 2:20 (33)
4:03 (30)
1:43 (26)
6:48 (31)
2:45 (33)
9:47 (28)
2:59 (25)
14:29 (30)
4:42 (31)
24:18 (28)
9:49 (25)
26:09 (28)
1:51 (27)
30:07 (23)
3:58 (26)
32:56 (23)
2:49 (12)
34:45 (23)
1:49 (24)
36:25 (23)
1:40 (9)
42:39 (19)
6:14 (10)
43:31 (19)
52 (15)
46:24 (18)
2:53 (9)
46:35 (18)
11 (15)
46:35  Flurina Mueller
19   Arta Renate Rulle
Latvia
LAT 1:43 (20)
3:05 (16)
1:22 (16)
5:05 (19)
2:00 (25)
7:58 (18)
2:53 (24)
11:54 (16)
3:56 (19)
22:09 (18)
10:15 (26)
24:09 (17)
2:00 (28)
28:05 (20)
3:56 (25)
31:10 (19)
3:05 (18)
32:56 (18)
1:46 (23)
35:22 (21)
2:26 (32)
42:12 (18)
6:50 (18)
43:10 (18)
58 (20)
46:25 (19)
3:15 (22)
46:37 (19)
12 (26)
46:37  Arta Renate Rulle
20   Emelie Brudin
Sweden
SWE 2:36 (34)
4:34 (34)
1:58 (29)
6:27 (29)
1:53 (22)
9:18 (24)
2:51 (23)
12:18 (19)
3:00 (3)
22:33 (19)
10:15 (26)
25:14 (25)
2:41 (32)
28:20 (21)
3:06 (8)
31:52 (22)
3:32 (29)
33:31 (22)
1:39 (18)
35:16 (20)
1:45 (16)
43:14 (20)
7:58 (26)
44:05 (20)
51 (11)
47:17 (20)
3:12 (20)
47:26 (20)
9 (1)
47:26  Emelie Brudin
21   Juste Umbrasaite
Lithuania
LTU 1:44 (21)
3:09 (17)
1:25 (19)
5:22 (22)
2:13 (28)
9:03 (23)
3:41 (30)
14:00 (26)
4:57 (32)
22:52 (24)
8:52 (20)
24:53 (24)
2:01 (29)
28:23 (22)
3:30 (17)
31:30 (21)
3:07 (19)
33:23 (20)
1:53 (25)
35:14 (19)
1:51 (22)
43:17 (21)
8:03 (28)
44:17 (21)
1:00 (25)
47:41 (21)
3:24 (26)
47:52 (21)
11 (15)
47:52  Juste Umbrasaite
22   Regina Tokarova
Czech Republic
CZE 2:11 (31)
3:37 (24)
1:26 (20)
6:04 (27)
2:27 (32)
8:30 (22)
2:26 (13)
13:54 (25)
5:24 (35)
22:39 (22)
8:45 (19)
24:24 (23)
1:45 (25)
27:30 (17)
3:06 (8)
31:01 (18)
3:31 (28)
32:57 (19)
1:56 (28)
35:08 (18)
2:11 (30)
43:27 (22)
8:19 (33)
44:18 (22)
51 (11)
47:46 (22)
3:28 (28)
48:01 (22)
15 (36)
48:01  Regina Tokarova
23   Teresa Vesely
Austria
AUT 1:59 (29)
5:10 (35)
3:11 (37)
7:11 (32)
2:01 (26)
9:51 (29)
2:40 (17)
14:04 (27)
4:13 (26)
24:31 (29)
10:27 (28)
26:03 (27)
1:32 (16)
30:07 (23)
4:04 (28)
33:08 (24)
3:01 (16)
35:03 (24)
1:55 (26)
37:29 (24)
2:26 (32)
44:52 (23)
7:23 (23)
45:51 (23)
59 (21)
49:19 (23)
3:28 (28)
49:31 (23)
12 (26)
49:31  Teresa Vesely
24   Evangelina Dyaksova
Bulgaria
BUL 2:37 (35)
4:04 (31)
1:27 (21)
5:58 (26)
1:54 (23)
10:27 (32)
4:29 (32)
16:04 (34)
5:37 (36)
25:29 (30)
9:25 (23)
27:10 (30)
1:41 (20)
30:41 (26)
3:31 (20)
34:16 (27)
3:35 (30)
36:11 (26)
1:55 (26)
38:15 (27)
2:04 (28)
45:22 (24)
7:07 (20)
46:17 (24)
55 (17)
49:43 (24)
3:26 (27)
49:55 (24)
12 (26)
49:55  Evangelina Dyaksova
25   Anna Emilija Suta
Latvia
LAT 4:18 (37)
6:07 (37)
1:49 (27)
7:51 (34)
1:44 (17)
12:43 (36)
4:52 (34)
16:24 (35)
3:41 (11)
25:55 (32)
9:31 (24)
27:37 (32)
1:42 (22)
30:53 (28)
3:16 (14)
34:10 (25)
3:17 (25)
35:51 (25)
1:41 (21)
37:48 (25)
1:57 (24)
45:45 (26)
7:57 (25)
46:45 (26)
1:00 (25)
50:18 (25)
3:33 (31)
50:28 (25)
10 (6)
50:28  Anna Emilija Suta
26   Monika Baduna
Latvia
LAT 1:41 (17)
3:14 (21)
1:33 (24)
4:52 (16)
1:38 (15)
10:19 (31)
5:27 (35)
14:23 (28)
4:04 (23)
25:57 (33)
11:34 (33)
27:18 (31)
1:21 (13)
32:25 (31)
5:07 (32)
35:33 (31)
3:08 (20)
37:17 (30)
1:44 (22)
39:16 (30)
1:59 (26)
46:34 (27)
7:18 (21)
47:33 (27)
59 (21)
50:45 (26)
3:12 (20)
50:56 (26)
11 (15)
50:56  Monika Baduna
27   Elina Skopane
Latvia
LAT 1:56 (26)
3:55 (27)
1:59 (30)
5:46 (24)
1:51 (20)
8:28 (20)
2:42 (19)
12:33 (21)
4:05 (24)
23:12 (26)
10:39 (30)
25:38 (26)
2:26 (30)
30:11 (25)
4:33 (30)
34:12 (26)
4:01 (34)
36:11 (26)
1:59 (29)
38:10 (26)
1:59 (26)
45:31 (25)
7:21 (22)
46:30 (25)
59 (21)
50:51 (27)
4:21 (36)
51:04 (27)
13 (32)
51:04  Elina Skopane
28   Evangelina Simeonova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:38 (12)
2:57 (11)
1:19 (12)
4:30 (11)
1:33 (10)
7:11 (11)
2:41 (18)
11:29 (14)
4:18 (28)
19:57 (15)
8:28 (18)
24:20 (21)
4:23 (37)
31:22 (29)
7:02 (34)
34:47 (29)
3:25 (27)
36:25 (28)
1:38 (17)
38:54 (29)
2:29 (34)
47:10 (28)
8:16 (32)
48:18 (28)
1:08 (32)
52:16 (28)
3:58 (35)
52:28 (28)
12 (26)
52:28  Evangelina Simeonova
29   Natalja Niggli
Switzerland
SUI 1:38 (12)
3:12 (19)
1:34 (25)
5:14 (21)
2:02 (27)
7:46 (16)
2:32 (15)
12:19 (20)
4:33 (29)
23:48 (27)
11:29 (32)
26:35 (29)
2:47 (33)
30:48 (27)
4:13 (29)
34:34 (28)
3:46 (33)
36:35 (29)
2:01 (30)
38:41 (28)
2:06 (29)
47:30 (29)
8:49 (34)
48:31 (29)
1:01 (29)
52:18 (29)
3:47 (34)
52:30 (29)
12 (26)
52:30  Natalja Niggli
30   Mari Linnus
Estonia
EST 1:51 (23)
3:23 (23)
1:32 (23)
9:52 (37)
6:29 (37)
12:36 (35)
2:44 (21)
16:31 (36)
3:55 (18)
28:07 (36)
11:36 (34)
31:23 (36)
3:16 (34)
36:16 (34)
4:53 (31)
39:18 (34)
3:02 (17)
40:48 (34)
1:30 (8)
42:22 (34)
1:34 (5)
48:56 (31)
6:34 (16)
49:56 (30)
1:00 (25)
53:02 (30)
3:06 (17)
53:13 (30)
11 (15)
53:13  Mari Linnus
31   Daria Serebriakova
Russian Federation
RUS 1:54 (25)
3:15 (22)
1:21 (15)
4:51 (15)
1:36 (13)
9:33 (26)
4:42 (33)
13:31 (23)
3:58 (22)
22:35 (21)
9:04 (22)
24:19 (19)
1:44 (24)
38:14 (35)
13:55 (36)
41:30 (35)
3:16 (24)
43:09 (35)
1:39 (18)
44:35 (35)
1:26 (1)
51:32 (33)
6:57 (19)
52:34 (31)
1:02 (30)
55:29 (31)
2:55 (11)
55:42 (31)
13 (32)
55:42  Daria Serebriakova
32   Julia Gunnarsson
Sweden
SWE 2:02 (30)
3:56 (28)
1:54 (28)
6:11 (28)
2:15 (29)
10:05 (30)
3:54 (31)
15:14 (33)
5:09 (33)
27:48 (35)
12:34 (35)
29:36 (35)
1:48 (26)
33:16 (33)
3:40 (24)
36:13 (32)
2:57 (15)
38:37 (32)
2:24 (33)
40:22 (32)
1:45 (16)
48:26 (30)
8:04 (29)
54:58 (32)
6:32 (36)
58:18 (32)
3:20 (24)
58:28 (32)
10 (6)
58:28  Julia Gunnarsson
33   Pia Buchholz
Germany
GER 1:57 (27)
4:15 (32)
2:18 (34)
6:31 (30)
2:16 (30)
9:32 (25)
3:01 (26)
14:51 (31)
5:19 (34)
25:34 (31)
10:43 (31)
28:50 (34)
3:16 (34)
32:48 (32)
3:58 (26)
37:53 (33)
5:05 (36)
40:19 (33)
2:26 (34)
42:11 (33)
1:52 (23)
50:24 (32)
8:13 (31)
56:02 (33)
5:38 (35)
59:41 (33)
3:39 (32)
59:52 (33)
11 (15)
59:52  Pia Buchholz
34   Rozalie Kucharova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:41 (17)
4:01 (29)
2:20 (35)
5:52 (25)
1:51 (20)
8:28 (20)
2:36 (16)
12:12 (18)
3:44 (13)
22:40 (23)
10:28 (29)
24:19 (19)
1:39 (18)
27:31 (18)
3:12 (11)
30:48 (17)
3:17 (25)
33:29 (21)
2:41 (36)
36:05 (22)
2:36 (36)
56:39 (34)
20:34 (36)
57:36 (34)
57 (19)
1:00:57 (34)
3:21 (25)
1:01:07 (34)
10 (6)
1:01:07  Rozalie Kucharova
35   Kalina Nedyalkova
Bulgaria
BUL 1:53 (24)
3:11 (18)
1:18 (10)
4:58 (17)
1:47 (19)
8:27 (19)
3:29 (29)
12:40 (22)
4:13 (26)
26:30 (34)
13:50 (36)
28:13 (33)
1:43 (23)
31:50 (30)
3:37 (23)
35:25 (30)
3:35 (30)
37:35 (31)
2:10 (32)
40:05 (31)
2:30 (35)
1:01:16 (36)
21:11 (37)
1:02:08 (35)
52 (15)
1:05:38 (35)
3:30 (30)
1:05:50 (35)
12 (26)
1:05:50  Kalina Nedyalkova
36   Julia Wanner
Sweden
SWE 2:16 (32)
4:18 (33)
2:02 (31)
7:17 (33)
2:59 (34)
9:44 (27)
2:27 (14)
13:40 (24)
3:56 (19)
22:01 (17)
8:21 (14)
23:42 (16)
1:41 (20)
42:50 (36)
19:08 (37)
46:03 (36)
3:13 (23)
48:29 (36)
2:26 (34)
50:19 (36)
1:50 (21)
58:18 (35)
7:59 (27)
1:05:05 (36)
6:47 (37)
1:08:21 (36)
3:16 (23)
1:08:32 (36)
11 (15)
1:08:32  Julia Wanner
37   Kikyo Watanabe
Japan
JPN 3:00 (36)
6:02 (36)
3:02 (36)
9:47 (36)
3:45 (35)
17:44 (37)
7:57 (37)
27:20 (37)
9:36 (37)
50:13 (37)
22:53 (37)
53:56 (37)
3:43 (36)
1:01:39 (37)
7:43 (35)
1:08:24 (37)
6:45 (37)
1:12:13 (37)
3:49 (37)
1:16:03 (37)
3:50 (37)
1:30:04 (37)
14:01 (35)
1:32:10 (37)
2:06 (34)
1:37:39 (37)
5:29 (37)
1:37:55 (37)
16 (37)
1:37:55  Kikyo Watanabe
   Anna Lueger
Austria
AUT 2:04
4:28
2:24
7:12
2:44
10:46
3:34
16:24
5:38
28:17
11:53
30:14
1:57
35:02
4:48
-
-
41:01
-
43:46
2:45
52:12
8:26
53:21
1:09
57:52
4:31
58:05
13
DQ  Anna Lueger
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English