Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

H21K2, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Starting list

1201Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:01:00   213888
1202Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:03:00   190340
1203Peter SöderströmOK RaseborgFIN11:05:00   214245
1204Matti TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN11:07:00   235175
1205Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:09:00   500071
1206Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN11:11:00   157451
1207Samuel HyyppäVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:13:00   220706
1208Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN11:15:00   227866
1209Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   190262
1210Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN11:19:00   186468
1211Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN11:21:00   74890
1212Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN11:23:00   500069
1213Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:25:00   500189
1214Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:27:00   219036
1215Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:29:00   402538
1216Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:31:00   179767
1217Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:33:00   504868
1218Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN11:35:00   184959
1219Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:37:00   208117
1220Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN11:39:00   501441
1221Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:41:00   205275
1222Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN11:43:00   195224
1223Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN11:45:00   170092
1224Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN11:47:00   222804
1225Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN11:49:00   238994
1226Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   184976
1227Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   189337
1228Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:55:00   145774
1229Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:57:00   501442
1230Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:59:00   182952
1231Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   218188
1232Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:03:00   172779
1233Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:05:00   199934
1234Timo MähönenSwedenFIN12:07:00   503160
1235Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN12:09:00   181841
1236Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:11:00   218158
1237Otto SundOK TrianFIN12:13:00   223287
1238Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN12:15:00   232464
1239Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:17:00   215118
1240Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta (U)RUS12:19:00   226438
1241Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:21:00   500389
1242Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:23:00   183010
1243Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN12:25:00   500178
1244Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:27:00   504118
1245Jani LakanenKooveeFIN12:29:00   214773
1246Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN12:31:00   222273
1247Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:33:00   502418
1248Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö (U)SWE12:35:00   504881
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English